12,302

Homes in ZIP Code 22310

Section Image
  • /27

    $265,000

    Sold Oct 09, 2025

    5611 Franconia Rd Unit 103, Alexandria, VA 22310

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 790 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • $335/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $263,220

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Ferris Redfin Corporation

    5611 Franconia Rd Unit 103, Alexandria, VA 22310
    • /24

      Est $865,135

      Not Listed For Sale

      6205 Redwood Ln, Alexandria, VA 22310

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,964 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      6205 Redwood Ln, Alexandria, VA 22310

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $270/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $801,000
      • Jul 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mary Sanabria Jaime R. Borda

  • /27

    $670,000

    Sold Oct 21, 2025

    5886 Woodfield Estates Dr, Alexandria, VA 22310

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,667 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $251/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $671,511

    Last Listing Agent Cindy Schneider Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

    5886 Woodfield Estates Dr, Alexandria, VA 22310
    • /48

      Est $647,784

      Not Listed For Sale

      6210 Thornwood Dr, Alexandria, VA 22310

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,699 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      6210 Thornwood Dr, Alexandria, VA 22310

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $368/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Sep 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kay Graff Weichert Corporate

  • /2

    $780,000

    Sold May 01, 2026

    6139 Cinnamon Ct, Alexandria, VA 22310

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,864 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $418/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $765,799

    Last Listing Agent Neilsa Brooks Coldwell Banker Realty

    6139 Cinnamon Ct, Alexandria, VA 22310
    • /52

      Est $702,505

      Not Listed For Sale

      4801 Eaton Place, Alexandria, VA 22310

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,573 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      4801 Eaton Place, Alexandria, VA 22310

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $451/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $710,000
      • Mar 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tim Tassa Compass

  • /27

    $652,000

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    5654 Ridge View Dr, Alexandria, VA 22310

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,061 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $316/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $648,116

5654 Ridge View Dr, Alexandria, VA 22310
    • /30

      Est $730,022

      Not Listed For Sale

      4713 Eaton Place, Alexandria, VA 22310

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,090 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      4713 Eaton Place, Alexandria, VA 22310

      Last Sold Summary

      • $349/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $730,000
      • Apr 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Rebecca McMaster Compass

  • /29

    $710,000

    Sold May 27, 2025

    6408 Prospect Terrace, Alexandria, VA 22310

    • 6 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,976 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • $359/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $695,427

    Last Listing Agent Caitlin Kamerman Compass

    6408 Prospect Terrace, Alexandria, VA 22310
    • /49

      Est $839,511

      Not Listed For Sale

      4607 Eaton Place, Alexandria, VA 22310

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      4607 Eaton Place, Alexandria, VA 22310

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $255/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $775,000
      • Aug 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sherilee Cronin Compass

  • /48

    $972,900

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    3899 Locust Ln, Alexandria, VA 22310

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,229 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $230/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,044,208

    Last Listing Agent Kathleen Eder Compass

    3899 Locust Ln, Alexandria, VA 22310
    • /31

      Est $691,834

      Not Listed For Sale

      4601 Eaton Place, Alexandria, VA 22310

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,090 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      4601 Eaton Place, Alexandria, VA 22310

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $359/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Aug 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Homayoun Nouri BNI Realty

  • /38

    $677,500

    Sold Sep 15, 2025

    4609 Cottonwood Place, Alexandria, VA 22310

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,352 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • $501/SF
    • 148 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $675,935

    Last Listing Agent Fernando Arana Pearson Smith Realty, LLC

    4609 Cottonwood Place, Alexandria, VA 22310
    • /59

      Est $713,115

      Not Listed For Sale

      6018 Craft Rd, Alexandria, VA 22310

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,558 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      6018 Craft Rd, Alexandria, VA 22310

      Last Sold Summary

      • $459/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $715,000
      • Mar 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brenda Stone EXP Realty, LLC

  • /2

    $360,000

    Sold Jul 03, 2025

    6096 Essex House Square Unit 6096A, Alexandria, VA 22310

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,189 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $303/SF

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Hatch Hatch Property Management and Sales, LLC

    6096 Essex House Square Unit 6096A, Alexandria, VA 22310
    • /29

      Est $656,980

      Not Listed For Sale

      6101 Craft Rd, Alexandria, VA 22310

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,396 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      6101 Craft Rd, Alexandria, VA 22310

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $451/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $630,000
      • Mar 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Hong-Hoa Phuong Samson Properties

  • /22

    $560,000

    Sold Sep 09, 2025

    6531 China Grove Ct, Alexandria, VA 22310

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,360 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $412/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $565,613

    Last Listing Agent Maria Quispe Everland Realty LLC

    6531 China Grove Ct, Alexandria, VA 22310
    • /30

      Est $654,773

      Not Listed For Sale

      4704 Eaton Place, Alexandria, VA 22310

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      4704 Eaton Place, Alexandria, VA 22310

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $291/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $670,000
      • Jan 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent JOHN MARCARIO Century 21 Redwood Realty

  • /38

    $800,000

    Sold Jul 08, 2025

    4117 Duvawn St, Alexandria, VA 22310

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,940 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • $412/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $800,836

    Last Listing Agent Kathleen Eder Compass

    4117 Duvawn St, Alexandria, VA 22310
    • /42

      Est $681,384

      Not Listed For Sale

      6107 Squire Ln, Alexandria, VA 22310

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,498 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      6107 Squire Ln, Alexandria, VA 22310

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $474/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $710,000
      • Aug 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ben Burgoyne Simply Sold LLC

  • /42

    $1,100,000

    Sold Oct 22, 2025

    6137 Parsley Dr, Alexandria, VA 22310

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,716 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $296/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,113,574

    Last Listing Agent Rhonda Campbell Samson Properties

    6137 Parsley Dr, Alexandria, VA 22310
    • /30

      Est $741,983

      Not Listed For Sale

      4606 Lillian Dr, Alexandria, VA 22310

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,337 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      4606 Lillian Dr, Alexandria, VA 22310

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $342/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • Apr 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Aman Singh Samson Properties

  • /76

    $1,225,000

    Sold Aug 13, 2025

    5728 Barbmor Ct, Alexandria, VA 22310

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,566 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $344/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,186,439

    Last Listing Agent James Nellis EXP Realty, LLC

    5728 Barbmor Ct, Alexandria, VA 22310
    • /44

      Est $727,960

      Not Listed For Sale

      4511 Tipton Ln, Alexandria, VA 22310

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,018 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      4511 Tipton Ln, Alexandria, VA 22310

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $349/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $705,000
      • Dec 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kristen Gonzalez Compass

  • /38

    $330,000

    Sold Feb 14, 2026

    6917 Victoria Dr Unit E, Alexandria, VA 22310

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 857 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $385/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $329,136

    Last Listing Agent Stuart Nesbitt Nesbitt Realty

    6917 Victoria Dr Unit E, Alexandria, VA 22310
    • /54

      Est $679,084

      Not Listed For Sale

      4613 Picot Rd, Alexandria, VA 22310

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,540 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      4613 Picot Rd, Alexandria, VA 22310

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $432/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $665,000
      • Nov 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Karina Baptista Fairfax Realty 50/66 LLC

  • /51

    $900,000

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    5300 Neville Ct, Alexandria, VA 22310

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,752 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $327/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $873,131

    Last Listing Agent Jon Tripp EXP Realty, LLC

    5300 Neville Ct, Alexandria, VA 22310
    • /44

      Est $726,549

      Not Listed For Sale

      4607 Picot Rd, Alexandria, VA 22310

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      4607 Picot Rd, Alexandria, VA 22310

      Last Sold Summary

      • $429/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $730,000
      • Jun 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent John Lytle Pearson Smith Realty, LLC

  • /2

    $679,000

    Sold Dec 10, 2025

    4407 Picot Rd, Alexandria, VA 22310

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,614 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • $421/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $684,002

    Last Listing Agent Monir Abrar Realty Aspire

    4407 Picot Rd, Alexandria, VA 22310
    • /62

      Not Listed For Sale

      4515 Picot Rd, Alexandria, VA 22310

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,789 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      4515 Picot Rd, Alexandria, VA 22310

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $391/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Mar 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Lytle Pearson Smith Realty, LLC

  • /48

    $651,750

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    5920 Woodfield Estates Dr, Alexandria, VA 22310

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,553 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $255/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $670,543

5920 Woodfield Estates Dr, Alexandria, VA 22310
    • /39

      Est $633,112

      Not Listed For Sale

      4609 Franconia Rd, Alexandria, VA 22310

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,478 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      4609 Franconia Rd, Alexandria, VA 22310

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $262/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Dec 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Manuel Long & Foster

  • /67

    $755,000

    Sold May 11, 2026

    6019 Marilyn Dr, Alexandria, VA 22310

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,288 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $330/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $653,937

    Last Listing Agent Katrina Sabella BNI Realty

    6019 Marilyn Dr, Alexandria, VA 22310
    • /32

      Est $704,567

      Not Listed For Sale

      4523 Franconia Rd, Alexandria, VA 22310

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,715 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      4523 Franconia Rd, Alexandria, VA 22310

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $397/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $680,000
      • Nov 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent DelAria Team Redfin Corporation

  • /48

    $1,200,000

    Sold Feb 05, 2026

    5791 Valley View Dr, Alexandria, VA 22310

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,484 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $268/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,190,664

5791 Valley View Dr, Alexandria, VA 22310
    • /52

      Est $729,996

      Not Listed For Sale

      5907 Chevell Ct, Alexandria, VA 22310

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,302 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      5907 Chevell Ct, Alexandria, VA 22310

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $588/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $765,000
      • Jan 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jason Nguyen Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Premier

  • /42

    $550,000

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    6106 Hyacinth Dr, Alexandria, VA 22310

    • 2 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,950 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $282/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $566,295

6106 Hyacinth Dr, Alexandria, VA 22310
    • /48

      Est $617,544

      Not Listed For Sale

      6404 Hayfield Place, Alexandria, VA 22310

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,418 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      6404 Hayfield Place, Alexandria, VA 22310

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $451/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $640,000
      • Jul 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sheila Hensley Samson Properties

  • /32

    $560,000

    Sold May 14, 2026

    6123 The Pkwy, Alexandria, VA 22310

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,173 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • $477/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $566,592

    Last Listing Agent David Smith Compass

    6123 The Pkwy, Alexandria, VA 22310
    • /47

      Est $614,275

      Not Listed For Sale

      6407 Rose Hill Dr, Alexandria, VA 22310

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,340 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      6407 Rose Hill Dr, Alexandria, VA 22310

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $429/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • May 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ivan Velez Samson Properties

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home