3,493

Alfred, ME Homes

Section Image
    • /21

      Est $688,410

      Not Listed For Sale

      356 York St Unit 2, York, ME 03909

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,522 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      356 York St Unit 2, York, ME 03909

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $417/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $635,000
      • Jun 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Michael Milliard Carey & Giampa, LLC

    • /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      21 Maple St, Lyman, ME 04002

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,430 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      21 Maple St, Lyman, ME 04002

      Last Sold Summary

      • $145/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $208,000
      • Aug 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Foley RE/MAX

    • /35

      Est $490,251

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Oak Way, Lyman, ME 04002

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,940 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      10 Oak Way, Lyman, ME 04002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Dec 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Michael Dubois Bean Group

    • /34

      Est $546,946

      Not Listed For Sale

      50 Country Way, Lyman, ME 04002

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      50 Country Way, Lyman, ME 04002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $505,000
      • Jul 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Candice House Pack Maynard and Associates

    • /19

      Est $385,237

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Fawn Cir, Lyman, ME 04002

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      11 Fawn Cir, Lyman, ME 04002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $222/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Jul 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Steve Foglio Real Estate 2000 ME/NH

    • /47

      Est $457,330

      Not Listed For Sale

      300 Mast Rd, Lyman, ME 04002

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,412 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      300 Mast Rd, Lyman, ME 04002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Jun 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Erinn Stearns 207 Prime Properties, LLC

    • /36

      Est $504,114

      Not Listed For Sale

      25 Kelsie Ln, Lyman, ME 04002

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      25 Kelsie Ln, Lyman, ME 04002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $241/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Feb 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Peg Macdonald EXP Realty

    • /23

      Not Listed For Sale

      99 Kennebunk Pond Rd, Lyman, ME 04002

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      99 Kennebunk Pond Rd, Lyman, ME 04002

      Last Sold Summary

      • $152/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $153,000
      • Aug 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Frank Provencal EXP Realty

    • /47

      Not Listed For Sale

      550 S Waterboro Rd, Lyman, ME 04002

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      550 S Waterboro Rd, Lyman, ME 04002

      Last Sold Summary

      • $218/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • May 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Theresa Cawood Keller Williams Realty

    • /113

      Est $1,163,862

      Not Listed For Sale

      72 Goodwin Ln, Lyman, ME 04002

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      72 Goodwin Ln, Lyman, ME 04002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $299/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,100,000
      • Jun 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Rebecca Bassett Portside Real Estate Group

    • /43

      Est $496,432

      Not Listed For Sale

      200 Frost Rd, Lyman, ME 04002

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,446 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      200 Frost Rd, Lyman, ME 04002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $277/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Sep 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tony Duong Landing Real Estate

    • /47

      Est $471,715

      Not Listed For Sale

      458 Old North Berwick Rd, Lyman, ME 04002

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,820 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      458 Old North Berwick Rd, Lyman, ME 04002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $419,000
      • Jul 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Deborah Austin Better Homes & Gardens Real Estate/The Masiello Group

    • /11

      Est $339,402

      Not Listed For Sale

      94 Duke Ln, Lyman, ME 04002

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      94 Duke Ln, Lyman, ME 04002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Jul 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Hawes EXP Realty

    • /77

      Est $635,612

      Not Listed For Sale

      524 Walker Rd, Lyman, ME 04002

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,448 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      524 Walker Rd, Lyman, ME 04002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • May 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jane Frankland Bean Group

    • /52

      Est $510,785

      Not Listed For Sale

      218 Duke Ln, Lyman, ME 04002

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,568 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      218 Duke Ln, Lyman, ME 04002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $300/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Feb 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Alexcia Smith Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /24

      Est $436,711

      Not Listed For Sale

      369 Williams Rd, Lyman, ME 04002

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,396 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      369 Williams Rd, Lyman, ME 04002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $246/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $343,000
      • Aug 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Peg Macdonald EXP Realty

    • /17

      Est $384,686

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Mouse Ln, Alfred, ME 04002

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1885
      2 Mouse Ln, Alfred, ME 04002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $300/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Apr 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amy Foley Signature Homes Real Estate Group, LLC

    • /60

      Est $696,594

      Not Listed For Sale

      60 Pebble Brook Rd, Alfred, ME 04002

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,866 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      60 Pebble Brook Rd, Alfred, ME 04002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $579,900
      • Nov 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kelley Skillin-Smith Century 21 First Choice Realty

    • /46

      Est $535,325

      Not Listed For Sale

      111 Gebung Rd, Alfred, ME 04002

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,226 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      111 Gebung Rd, Alfred, ME 04002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $439,000
      • Oct 26, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Tanguay Better Homes & Gardens Real Estate/The Masiello Group

    • /37

      Est $444,901

      Not Listed For Sale

      561 Gore Rd, Alfred, ME 04002

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      561 Gore Rd, Alfred, ME 04002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $240/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $349,900
      • Jun 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Joyce Veroneau Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /26

      Not Listed For Sale

      36 Middle Branch Dr, Alfred, ME 04002

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,124 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      36 Middle Branch Dr, Alfred, ME 04002

      Last Sold Summary

      • $178/SF
      • 83 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • May 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Polly Cockrill Gray Fox Real Estate

    • /48

      Est $568,817

      Not Listed For Sale

      240 Back Rd, Alfred, ME 04002

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      240 Back Rd, Alfred, ME 04002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $383,000
      • Sep 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Collins Fontaine Family-The Real Estate Leader

    • /60

      Est $855,911

      Not Listed For Sale

      50 Blueberry Hill Rd, Alfred, ME 04002

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,855 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      50 Blueberry Hill Rd, Alfred, ME 04002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • May 25, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Peter Molloy Town & Shore Real Estate

    • /28

      Not Listed For Sale

      423 Mouse Ln, Alfred, ME 04002

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,328 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      423 Mouse Ln, Alfred, ME 04002

      Last Sold Summary

      • $194/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $257,000
      • Aug 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ron Demers Stanley Agency

    • /41

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Windsor Dr, Alfred, ME 04002

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,674 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      10 Windsor Dr, Alfred, ME 04002

      Last Sold Summary

      • $143/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $238,901
      • Oct 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Elias Thomas Exit Key Real Estate

    • /48

      Est $409,373

      Not Listed For Sale

      141 Biddeford Rd, Alfred, ME 04002

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      141 Biddeford Rd, Alfred, ME 04002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $293/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Jan 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christina Young Keller Williams Realty

    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 2 Pleasant Point Rd, Lyman, ME 04002

      Lot 2 Pleasant Point Rd, Lyman, ME 04002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Mar 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jason Dube Keller Williams Realty

    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 1 Pleasant Point Rd, Lyman, ME 04002

      Lot 1 Pleasant Point Rd, Lyman, ME 04002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Feb 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jason Dube Keller Williams Realty

    • /29

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot1 E Branch Dr, Alfred, ME 04002

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,744 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      Lot1 E Branch Dr, Alfred, ME 04002

      Last Sold Summary

      • $224/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $615,000
      • Mar 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Scott Sheppard RE/MAX

    • /22

      Est $390,648

      Not Listed For Sale

      40 Waterboro Rd, Alfred, ME 04002

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,416 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      40 Waterboro Rd, Alfred, ME 04002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $307,000
      • Apr 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Steve Brunette Better Homes & Gardens Real Estate/The Masiello Group

    • /48

      Est $675,622

      Not Listed For Sale

      42 Harvest Cir, Alfred, ME 04002

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 2,912 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      42 Harvest Cir, Alfred, ME 04002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Feb 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Abigail Chessie Real Estate 2000 ME/NH

    • /9

      Not Listed For Sale

      84 Rest Haven, Alfred, ME 04002

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      84 Rest Haven, Alfred, ME 04002

      Last Sold Summary

      • $199/SF
      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $159,000
      • May 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent David White OwnerEntry.com

    • /46

      Not Listed For Sale

      464 Mouse Ln, Alfred, ME 04002

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,616 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      464 Mouse Ln, Alfred, ME 04002

      Last Sold Summary

      • $223/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • May 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brian Samia Century 21 North East

    • /28

      Est $385,753

      Not Listed For Sale

      117 Duke Ln, Lyman, ME 04002

      • Studio
      • 0.5 Baths
      • 1,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      117 Duke Ln, Lyman, ME 04002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $252/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $322,500
      • Mar 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Janice Darling Bean Group

    • /31

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 Pinecone Dr, Alfred, ME 04002

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      12 Pinecone Dr, Alfred, ME 04002

      Last Sold Summary

      • $169/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $193,000
      • Apr 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jeremy Bradshaw Bradshaw Realty Experts LLC

    • /31

      Est $457,974

      Not Listed For Sale

      13 Clark Rd, Alfred, ME 04002

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      13 Clark Rd, Alfred, ME 04002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $233/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Feb 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Robert Letellier RE/MAX

    • /27

      Not Listed For Sale

      27 Chickadee Dr, Alfred, ME 04002

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,316 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      27 Chickadee Dr, Alfred, ME 04002

      Last Sold Summary

      • $141/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Jan 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lesley Stoeffler Keller Williams Realty

    • /19

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Haybrook Rd Unit 1523766, Alfred, ME 04002

      0 Haybrook Rd Unit 1523766, Alfred, ME 04002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 85 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $187,000
      • Aug 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jane Carmichael Lakes Region Realty

    • /11

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Laroche Dr Unit 1504064, Alfred, ME 04002

      0 Laroche Dr Unit 1504064, Alfred, ME 04002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 271 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $40,000
      • May 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Rawding Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Verani Realty

    • /12

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Penny Ln Unit 1490421, Alfred, ME 04002

      0 Penny Ln Unit 1490421, Alfred, ME 04002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • May 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Robert Myers Coldwell Banker Realty

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home