42

Recently Sold Algona, WA Homes

Section Image
  • /8

    $300,000

    Sold Jul 07, 2025

    503 1st Ave E, Pacific, WA 98047

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,250 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 33% Below List Price
    • $240/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $402,493

    Last Listing Agent Kari Roberts Windermere RE West Campus Inc

    503 1st Ave E, Pacific, WA 98047
  • /28

    $499,900

    Sold Dec 10, 2025

    133 Homer Ave SE, Pacific, WA 98047

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,340 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $373/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $503,919

    Last Listing Agent Sheryl McLaren Best Choice Realty LLC

    133 Homer Ave SE, Pacific, WA 98047

Showing Results 41 - 42, Page 2 of 2

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home