12,926

Homes in ZIP Code 91801

Section Image
    • 30 S Chapel Ave Unit C, Alhambra, CA 91801

      Est $693,658 Not Listed For Sale

      30 S Chapel Ave Unit C, Alhambra, CA 91801

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,515 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      30 S Chapel Ave Unit C, Alhambra, CA 91801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $441/SF
      • 88 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $668,000
      • Aug 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Yun Jiang Pinnacle Real Estate Group

    • 412 S Chapel Ave, Alhambra, CA 91801

      Est $810,243 Not Listed For Sale

      412 S Chapel Ave, Alhambra, CA 91801

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,083 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      412 S Chapel Ave, Alhambra, CA 91801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $679/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $735,000
      • Jul 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ramon Sanchez Century 21 Allstars

    • 106 E Commonwealth Ave Unit A, Alhambra, CA 91801

      Est $823,899 Not Listed For Sale

      106 E Commonwealth Ave Unit A, Alhambra, CA 91801

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,503 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      106 E Commonwealth Ave Unit A, Alhambra, CA 91801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $591/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $888,000
      • May 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stephen Eng Convoy Real Estate

    • 105 E Beacon St Unit B, Alhambra, CA 91801

      Est $750,445 Not Listed For Sale

      105 E Beacon St Unit B, Alhambra, CA 91801

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      105 E Beacon St Unit B, Alhambra, CA 91801

      Last Sold Summary

      • $556/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Mar 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Julia Zhao RE/MAX

    • 1312 Violeta Dr, Alhambra, CA 91801

      Est $1,169,072 Not Listed For Sale

      1312 Violeta Dr, Alhambra, CA 91801

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,706 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      1312 Violeta Dr, Alhambra, CA 91801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $645/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,100,000
      • May 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Judy Ha Blackrock Inv & Finance

    • /2

      Est $1,271,975 Not Listed For Sale

      416 S 7th St, Alhambra, CA 91801

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,390 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      416 S 7th St, Alhambra, CA 91801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $523/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,250,000

      Last Listing Agent David Wei Cal Assets & Associates Inc

    • 1815 W Commonwealth Ave Unit C, Alhambra, CA 91803

      Est $714,732 Not Listed For Sale

      1815 W Commonwealth Ave Unit C, Alhambra, CA 91803

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,378 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      1815 W Commonwealth Ave Unit C, Alhambra, CA 91803

      Last Sold Summary

      • $517/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $712,000
      • Apr 22, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ye Chen RE/MAX

    • 231 S Marengo Ave, Alhambra, CA 91801

      Est $1,174,111 Not Listed For Sale

      231 S Marengo Ave, Alhambra, CA 91801

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,822 Sq Ft
      • Built 1909
      231 S Marengo Ave, Alhambra, CA 91801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $587/SF
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,070,000
      • Aug 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Xiaoyu Li JC Pacific Corp

    • 1515 S Garfield Ave, Alhambra, CA 91801

      Est $1,192,396 Not Listed For Sale

      1515 S Garfield Ave, Alhambra, CA 91801

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,788 Sq Ft
      • Built 1919
      1515 S Garfield Ave, Alhambra, CA 91801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $632/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,130,000
      • Oct 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Chin Huei Hung RE/MAX

    • 322 S Fremont Ave, Alhambra, CA 91801

      Est $1,238,393 Not Listed For Sale

      322 S Fremont Ave, Alhambra, CA 91801

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,848 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      322 S Fremont Ave, Alhambra, CA 91801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $649/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,200,000
      • Mar 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sunny Lee Sunshine International Inv., Inc.

    • 777 E Valley Blvd Unit 144, Alhambra, CA 91801

      Est $640,279 Not Listed For Sale

      777 E Valley Blvd Unit 144, Alhambra, CA 91801

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,172 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      777 E Valley Blvd Unit 144, Alhambra, CA 91801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $555/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Feb 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent MIGUEL MIRAMONTES Triton Real Estate Inc.

    • 119 N Marengo Ave, Alhambra, CA 91801

      Est $702,926 Not Listed For Sale

      119 N Marengo Ave, Alhambra, CA 91801

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,368 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      119 N Marengo Ave, Alhambra, CA 91801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $542/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $741,000
      • Jun 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Richard Han SUN PROPERTIES

    • 1713 Vine St Unit F, Alhambra, CA 91801

      Est $768,664 Not Listed For Sale

      1713 Vine St Unit F, Alhambra, CA 91801

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,387 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      1713 Vine St Unit F, Alhambra, CA 91801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $566/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $784,800
      • Sep 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Alexandra Yeung IRN REALTY

    • /26

      Est $545,088 Not Listed For Sale

      777 E Valley Blvd Unit 71, Alhambra, CA 91801

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,076 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      777 E Valley Blvd Unit 71, Alhambra, CA 91801

      Last Sold Summary

      • $508/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $547,000
      • Jan 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Phillip Schaben Compass

    • 777 E Valley Blvd Unit 9, Alhambra, CA 91801

      Est $655,367 Not Listed For Sale

      777 E Valley Blvd Unit 9, Alhambra, CA 91801

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,109 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      777 E Valley Blvd Unit 9, Alhambra, CA 91801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $624/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $691,888
      • Mar 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Rhea Bai RE/MAX

    • 1109 S Cordova St, Alhambra, CA 91801

      Est $1,302,634 Not Listed For Sale

      1109 S Cordova St, Alhambra, CA 91801

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,577 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      1109 S Cordova St, Alhambra, CA 91801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $818/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,289,400
      • Dec 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Grace Chang Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 1141 S Vega St, Alhambra, CA 91801

      Est $1,362,060 Not Listed For Sale

      1141 S Vega St, Alhambra, CA 91801

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,953 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      1141 S Vega St, Alhambra, CA 91801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $671/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,310,000
      • Jul 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Alex Zhao RE/MAX

    • 1201 S Almansor St, Alhambra, CA 91801

      Est $1,315,855 Not Listed For Sale

      1201 S Almansor St, Alhambra, CA 91801

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,042 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      1201 S Almansor St, Alhambra, CA 91801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $651/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,330,000
      • Mar 21, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Gary Ruan eXp Realty of Southern California, Inc.

    • 999 E Valley Blvd Unit 79, Alhambra, CA 91801

      Est $520,040 Not Listed For Sale

      999 E Valley Blvd Unit 79, Alhambra, CA 91801

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 834 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      999 E Valley Blvd Unit 79, Alhambra, CA 91801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $570/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • May 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sylvia Chan STC REALTY

    • 999 E Valley Blvd Unit 69, Alhambra, CA 91801

      Est $657,877 Not Listed For Sale

      999 E Valley Blvd Unit 69, Alhambra, CA 91801

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,052 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      999 E Valley Blvd Unit 69, Alhambra, CA 91801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $659/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $693,000
      • Jun 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent camilo valentin Red House Realty, Inc

    • 999 E Valley Blvd Unit 6, Alhambra, CA 91801

      Est $652,597 Not Listed For Sale

      999 E Valley Blvd Unit 6, Alhambra, CA 91801

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,052 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      999 E Valley Blvd Unit 6, Alhambra, CA 91801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $578/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $608,000
      • Nov 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Wang IRN Realty

    • 999 E Valley Blvd Unit 3, Alhambra, CA 91801

      Est $657,985 Not Listed For Sale

      999 E Valley Blvd Unit 3, Alhambra, CA 91801

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,052 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      999 E Valley Blvd Unit 3, Alhambra, CA 91801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $655/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $689,000
      • Oct 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Elsa Roth Richard Roth, Broker

    • 1217 S 4th St, Alhambra, CA 91801

      Est $1,198,918 Not Listed For Sale

      1217 S 4th St, Alhambra, CA 91801

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,712 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      1217 S 4th St, Alhambra, CA 91801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $672/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,150,000
      • Jul 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Don Kendrick DON KENDRICK REAL ESTATE

    • 1109 S Chapel Ave, Alhambra, CA 91801

      Est $993,252 Not Listed For Sale

      1109 S Chapel Ave, Alhambra, CA 91801

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,258 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      1109 S Chapel Ave, Alhambra, CA 91801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $715/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $900,000
      • Sep 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Connie Stewart Century 21 Masters

    • 1020 S 2nd St, Alhambra, CA 91801

      Est $1,216,323 Not Listed For Sale

      1020 S 2nd St, Alhambra, CA 91801

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,503 Sq Ft
      • Built 1931
      1020 S 2nd St, Alhambra, CA 91801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $791/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,188,468
      • Dec 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brian Ngoy Real Brokerage Technologies

    • 429 N Electric Ave, Alhambra, CA 91801

      Est $1,779,461 Not Listed For Sale

      429 N Electric Ave, Alhambra, CA 91801

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 4,446 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      429 N Electric Ave, Alhambra, CA 91801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $416/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,850,000
      • Jan 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Braemon Hanes Hanes Investment Rlty

    • /44

      Est $826,669 Not Listed For Sale

      113 N Almansor St Unit 23, Alhambra, CA 91801

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,672 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      113 N Almansor St Unit 23, Alhambra, CA 91801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $502/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $840,000
      • Jun 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent David Golovin Real Estate eBroker Inc.

    • 220 N Stoneman Ave Unit G, Alhambra, CA 91801

      Est $708,705 Not Listed For Sale

      220 N Stoneman Ave Unit G, Alhambra, CA 91801

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,340 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      220 N Stoneman Ave Unit G, Alhambra, CA 91801

      Last Sold Summary

      • $528/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $708,000
      • Aug 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Julia Zhao RE/MAX

    • 122 N 2nd St, Alhambra, CA 91801

      Est $1,683,405 Not Listed For Sale

      122 N 2nd St, Alhambra, CA 91801

      • 8 Beds
      • 8 Baths
      • 4,444 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      122 N 2nd St, Alhambra, CA 91801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $347/SF
      • 106 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,540,000
      • Nov 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Oliver Wang eXp Realty of Greater LA, Inc.

    • 208 N Cordova St, Alhambra, CA 91801

      Est $1,186,732 Not Listed For Sale

      208 N Cordova St, Alhambra, CA 91801

      • 4 Beds
      • 2,077 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      208 N Cordova St, Alhambra, CA 91801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $500/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,038,000
      • Nov 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lilian Phan COMPASS

    • /2

      Est $863,172 Not Listed For Sale

      901 E Mountain View Terrace, Alhambra, CA 91801

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,046 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      901 E Mountain View Terrace, Alhambra, CA 91801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $784/SF
      • Last Sold Price $820,000

      Last Listing Agent Alvin Cheung EXP REALTY OF CALIFORNIA INC

    • /2

      Est $1,402,813 Not Listed For Sale

      326 N Story Place, Alhambra, CA 91801

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,814 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      326 N Story Place, Alhambra, CA 91801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $710/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,288,000

      Last Listing Agent Susie Aguirre COMPASS

    • 517 S Almansor St Unit 82, Alhambra, CA 91801

      Est $762,960 Not Listed For Sale

      517 S Almansor St Unit 82, Alhambra, CA 91801

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,540 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      517 S Almansor St Unit 82, Alhambra, CA 91801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $484/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $745,000
      • Mar 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Michael Lee Century 21 Masters

    • 116 S Chapel Ave Unit E, Alhambra, CA 91801

      Est $660,504 Not Listed For Sale

      116 S Chapel Ave Unit E, Alhambra, CA 91801

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,249 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      116 S Chapel Ave Unit E, Alhambra, CA 91801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $532/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $665,000
      • Apr 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Matty Hurtado Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 108 S 6th St Unit C, Alhambra, CA 91801

      Est $811,685 Not Listed For Sale

      108 S 6th St Unit C, Alhambra, CA 91801

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,713 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      108 S 6th St Unit C, Alhambra, CA 91801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $455/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $780,000
      • Aug 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent QUENDIE WONG EXCELLENCE RE REAL ESTATE

    • 820 W Beacon St, Alhambra, CA 91801

      Est $1,100,698 Not Listed For Sale

      820 W Beacon St, Alhambra, CA 91801

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,787 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      820 W Beacon St, Alhambra, CA 91801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $588/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,050,000
      • Jan 16, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Yunju Wang Pinnacle Real Estate Group

    • 1524 Acacia Unit 4, Alhambra, CA 91801

      Est $483,225 Not Listed For Sale

      1524 Acacia Unit 4, Alhambra, CA 91801

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 737 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      1524 Acacia Unit 4, Alhambra, CA 91801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $614/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $452,500
      • Jul 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kenny Ng CALIFORNIA DREAM REALTY

    • 115 S Electric Ave, Alhambra, CA 91801

      Est $950,916 Not Listed For Sale

      115 S Electric Ave, Alhambra, CA 91801

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 944 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      115 S Electric Ave, Alhambra, CA 91801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $941/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $888,000
      • Oct 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Chung Ping Wang Century 21 Ludecke Inc.

    • 128 S Bushnell Ave, Alhambra, CA 91801

      Est $1,459,475 Not Listed For Sale

      128 S Bushnell Ave, Alhambra, CA 91801

      • 8 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,308 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      128 S Bushnell Ave, Alhambra, CA 91801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $438/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,450,000
      • Oct 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Enrique Liza COMPASS

    • 1722 Cedar St Unit J, Alhambra, CA 91801

      Est $760,125 Not Listed For Sale

      1722 Cedar St Unit J, Alhambra, CA 91801

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,516 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      1722 Cedar St Unit J, Alhambra, CA 91801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $495/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ching Louie Louie Properties, Inc.

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home