7,526

Homes in ZIP Code 91803

Section Image
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      2315 W Ramona Rd, Alhambra, CA 91803

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      2315 W Ramona Rd, Alhambra, CA 91803

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Al Marshall Century 21 Ludecke Inc.

    • /2

      Est $1,295,421 Not Listed For Sale

      2132 Orange Grove Ave Unit B, Alhambra, CA 91803

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      2132 Orange Grove Ave Unit B, Alhambra, CA 91803

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Fang-Hui Hsu Fang-Hui Hsu

    • /2

      Est $1,019,336 Not Listed For Sale

      2022 S 8th St, Alhambra, CA 91803

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,987 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      2022 S 8th St, Alhambra, CA 91803

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent John Garton Dilbeck Real Estate

    • 1140 Westminster Ave, Alhambra, CA 91803

      Est $2,312,204 Not Listed For Sale

      1140 Westminster Ave, Alhambra, CA 91803

      • Built 1970
      1140 Westminster Ave, Alhambra, CA 91803

      Last Sold Summary

      • 238% Above List Price
      • $53/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $685,000
      • Jan 09, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Crystal Young Resound Properties

    • 929 S Atlantic Blvd, Alhambra, CA 91803

      Not Listed For Sale

      929 S Atlantic Blvd, Alhambra, CA 91803

      • 10 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,733 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      929 S Atlantic Blvd, Alhambra, CA 91803

      Last Sold Summary

      • $264/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,250,000
      • Jan 22, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Devone Richard Next Real Estate Advisor, Inc.

    • 2020 S 2nd St, Alhambra, CA 91803

      Not Listed For Sale

      2020 S 2nd St, Alhambra, CA 91803

      • 10 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,466 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      2020 S 2nd St, Alhambra, CA 91803

      Last Sold Summary

      • $302/SF
      • 173 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,350,000
      • Jan 27, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Benjamin Lin 1000 Realty Corporation

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1018 S Atlantic Blvd Unit E, Alhambra, CA 91803

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      1018 S Atlantic Blvd Unit E, Alhambra, CA 91803

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Aldon Lai High Ten Partners, Inc.

    • 2016 S Meridian Ave, Alhambra, CA 91803

      Not Listed For Sale

      2016 S Meridian Ave, Alhambra, CA 91803

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 4,904 Sq Ft
      • Built 1931
      2016 S Meridian Ave, Alhambra, CA 91803

      Last Sold Summary

      • $352/SF
      • 128 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,725,000
      • Apr 28, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Mark Sanfilippo KELLER WILLIAMS COVINA

    • 2513 S Fremont Ave, Alhambra, CA 91803

      Est $822,646 Not Listed For Sale

      2513 S Fremont Ave, Alhambra, CA 91803

      • 1 Bed
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      2513 S Fremont Ave, Alhambra, CA 91803

      Last Sold Summary

      • 57% Above List Price
      • $469/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Mar 01, 2016

      Last Listing Agent HAYDEE VAZQUEZ NEXT Brokerage

    • /2

      Est $1,031,896 Not Listed For Sale

      1706 S Atlantic Blvd Unit B, Alhambra, CA 91803

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,391 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      1706 S Atlantic Blvd Unit B, Alhambra, CA 91803

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Crystal Young Resound Properties

    • 505 S Atlantic Blvd Unit 1105, Alhambra, CA 91801

      Est $1,670,842 Not Listed For Sale

      505 S Atlantic Blvd Unit 1105, Alhambra, CA 91801

      • Built 1975
      505 S Atlantic Blvd Unit 1105, Alhambra, CA 91801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 76% Above List Price
      • $337/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $950,000
      • Jun 16, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Nee Wong CAL BEST REALTY

    • /2

      Est $1,355,000 Not Listed For Sale

      2115 S Meridian Ave Unit A, Alhambra, CA 91803

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,088 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      2115 S Meridian Ave Unit A, Alhambra, CA 91803

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Sandy Kohler CENTURY 21 EXPERIENCE

    • /2

      Est $787,872 Not Listed For Sale

      1431 S Marengo Ave Unit C, Alhambra, CA 91803

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,408 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      1431 S Marengo Ave Unit C, Alhambra, CA 91803

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Jodilyn Ogawa Jodilyn Ogawa, Broker

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1412 Benito Ave Unit 3, Alhambra, CA 91803

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1412 Benito Ave Unit 3, Alhambra, CA 91803

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Nick Caudillo NICHOLAS REALTY

    • /2

      Est $1,684,348 Not Listed For Sale

      1417 Edgewood Dr Unit B, Alhambra, CA 91803

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      1417 Edgewood Dr Unit B, Alhambra, CA 91803

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Lorena Leung COLDWELL BANKER DYNASTY/TC

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1501 S 4th St Unit D, Alhambra, CA 91803

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 535 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      1501 S 4th St Unit D, Alhambra, CA 91803

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Luong RICHTOWN REALTY

    • /2

      Est $1,420,854 Not Listed For Sale

      2725 Mimosa St, Alhambra, CA 91803

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 950 Sq Ft
      • Built 1937
      2725 Mimosa St, Alhambra, CA 91803

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent YOLANDA GOMEZ HUNTINGTON REAL ESTATE

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      908 Marguerita Ave Unit 7, Alhambra, CA 91803

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 550 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      908 Marguerita Ave Unit 7, Alhambra, CA 91803

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Lee CAMBRIDGE CONSOLIDATED

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1831 Garvey Ave Unit 9, Alhambra, CA 91803

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 32,475 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      1831 Garvey Ave Unit 9, Alhambra, CA 91803

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Lee CAMBRIDGE CONSOLIDATED

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      908 Marguerita Ave Unit 1, Alhambra, CA 91803

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 750 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      908 Marguerita Ave Unit 1, Alhambra, CA 91803

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Lee CAMBRIDGE CONSOLIDATED

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      2214 Orange Grove Ave Unit B, Alhambra, CA 91803

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 777 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      2214 Orange Grove Ave Unit B, Alhambra, CA 91803

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Judy Shiah C.B. Investment & Funding

    • /2

      Est $940,926 Not Listed For Sale

      1916 Edgewood Dr Unit B, Alhambra, CA 91803

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 450 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      1916 Edgewood Dr Unit B, Alhambra, CA 91803

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent BETTY CHEN Titan One Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $940,926 Not Listed For Sale

      1916 Edgewood Dr Unit A, Alhambra, CA 91803

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,269 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      1916 Edgewood Dr Unit A, Alhambra, CA 91803

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent BETTY CHEN Titan One Real Estate

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1831 Garvey Ave, Alhambra, CA 91803

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 32,475 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      1831 Garvey Ave, Alhambra, CA 91803

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Lee CAMBRIDGE CONSOLIDATED

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      908 Marguerita Ave Unit 19, Alhambra, CA 91803

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 550 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      908 Marguerita Ave Unit 19, Alhambra, CA 91803

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Lee CAMBRIDGE CONSOLIDATED

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1918 Edgewood Dr, Alhambra, CA 91803

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      1918 Edgewood Dr, Alhambra, CA 91803

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent BETTY CHEN Titan One Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $1,253,895 Not Listed For Sale

      709 W Glendon Way, Alhambra, CA 91803

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      709 W Glendon Way, Alhambra, CA 91803

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Fay Jan Wong Coldwell Banker Icon

    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      1221 S Atlantic Blvd, Alhambra, CA 91803

      • 47 Beds
      • 36 Baths
      • 23,183 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      1221 S Atlantic Blvd, Alhambra, CA 91803

      Last Sold Summary

      • $363/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $8,410,000
      • Aug 18, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Yatman SP Residential Inc

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1601 St Simon Cir Unit A, Alhambra, CA 91803

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      1601 St Simon Cir Unit A, Alhambra, CA 91803

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Allison Huang RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $1,059,621 Not Listed For Sale

      505 Electric Ave, Alhambra, CA 91803

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      505 Electric Ave, Alhambra, CA 91803

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Winnie Lai KO TAI REALTY

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1847 S 9th St Unit A, Alhambra, CA 91803

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 750 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      1847 S 9th St Unit A, Alhambra, CA 91803

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Dora Leung High Ten Partners, Inc.

    • /2

      Est $828,853 Not Listed For Sale

      2418 S Fremont Ave Unit 10, Alhambra, CA 91803

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,310 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      2418 S Fremont Ave Unit 10, Alhambra, CA 91803

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Karena Sujo SAFCO REALTY

    • /2

      Est $994,913 Not Listed For Sale

      1316 S Palm Ave Unit B, Alhambra, CA 91803

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 425 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      1316 S Palm Ave Unit B, Alhambra, CA 91803

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent John Daniel Plus Realty Solutions

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      2723 S Fremont Ave, Alhambra, CA 91803

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 550 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      2723 S Fremont Ave, Alhambra, CA 91803

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Pam DelRey Art Del Rey Realty, Inc.

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1623 S Atlantic Blvd Unit A, Alhambra, CA 91803

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 812 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      1623 S Atlantic Blvd Unit A, Alhambra, CA 91803

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Kiet Do KO TAI REALTY

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1501 S 4th St Unit H, Alhambra, CA 91803

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 385 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      1501 S 4th St Unit H, Alhambra, CA 91803

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Luong RICHTOWN REALTY

    • 1715 S 5th St, Alhambra, CA 91803

      Not Listed For Sale

      1715 S 5th St, Alhambra, CA 91803

      • 7 Beds
      • 7 Baths
      • 13,303 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      1715 S 5th St, Alhambra, CA 91803

      Last Sold Summary

      • $325/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $4,330,000
      • Jan 30, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Han Widjaja-Chen GIG Real Estate Inc.

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1507 Saint Simon Cir Unit D, Alhambra, CA 91803

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,640 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      1507 Saint Simon Cir Unit D, Alhambra, CA 91803

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Wan-I Wu Wetrust Realty

    • /2

      Est $1,350,667 Not Listed For Sale

      1605 S Olive Ave Unit B, Alhambra, CA 91803

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 820 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      1605 S Olive Ave Unit B, Alhambra, CA 91803

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Connie Lee Keystar Realty

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home