$116,000 Sold Apr 10, 2026
56889 Shepherd Hill Rd, Jacobsburg, OH 43933
- Land
- 25.02 Acres
- $4,636 per Acre
Last Sold Summary
- 16% Above List Price
- 0 Days On Market
Last Listing Agent Cynthia Dye Real of Ohio
56889 Shepherd Hill Rd, Jacobsburg, OH 43933$116,000 Sold Apr 10, 2026
56889 Shepherd Hill Rd, Jacobsburg, OH 43933
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Cynthia Dye Real of Ohio
56889 Shepherd Hill Rd, Jacobsburg, OH 43933$138,000 Sold Oct 29, 2025
52876 Belmont Ave, Beallsville, OH 43716
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $143,792
Last Listing Agent Melissa Smithberger Smithberger Realty LLC
52876 Belmont Ave, Beallsville, OH 43716$31,000 Sold Dec 29, 2025
56000 Crabapple Rd, Alledonia, OH 43902
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Jodi St Clair Home Station Realty LLC
56000 Crabapple Rd, Alledonia, OH 43902$76,000 Sold Jan 09, 2026
0 Shepards Hill Rd, Jacobsburg, OH 43933
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Ray Yoder Kaufman Realty & Auction, LLC.
0 Shepards Hill Rd, Jacobsburg, OH 43933$153,000 Sold Jul 30, 2025
52800 Belmont Ave, Beallsville, OH 43716
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $144,381
Last Listing Agent Non-Member Non-Member Non-Member
52800 Belmont Ave, Beallsville, OH 43716$170,000 Sold May 23, 2025
57388 Hunter New Castle Rd, Bethesda, OH 43719
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $187,502
Last Listing Agent Larry Greenwood Sulek & Experts Real Estate
57388 Hunter New Castle Rd, Bethesda, OH 43719$115,000 Sold May 27, 2025
43709 Captina Hwy W, Beallsville, OH 43716
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $120,459
Last Listing Agent Samantha Welch Harvey Goodman, REALTOR
43709 Captina Hwy W, Beallsville, OH 43716$325,000 Sold Apr 23, 2026
55575 Clover Ridge Rd, Jacobsburg, OH 43933
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Markita Thomas RE/MAX Broadwater
55575 Clover Ridge Rd, Jacobsburg, OH 43933$110,000 Sold Apr 08, 2026
0 Ohio 148, Beallsville, OH 43716
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Merlin Hershberger Mossy Oak Properties Bauer Realty & Auctions, LLC
0 Ohio 148, Beallsville, OH 43716