$56,500
- Land
- 1.14 Acres
- $49,780 per Acre
50 Mountain Vista Dr, Sparta, NC 28675
50 Mountain Vista Dr, Sparta, NC 28675$56,500
50 Mountain Vista Dr, Sparta, NC 28675
50 Mountain Vista Dr, Sparta, NC 28675$30,000
TBD Ward Circle Dr, Sparta, NC 28675
Create your mountain escape! This perfect lot situated in Rich Mountain Acres nestled up against the Blue Ridge Parkway just north of Stone Mountain State Park is the very lot you have been looking for to build your mountain home or mountain retreat! This wooded lot has a great building site and wonderful canopy! Call today to schedule your showing!
Walter Mastin Golden Key Realty NC, LLC
$19,900
TBD (Lots 42 & 43) Happy Ridge Rd, Piney Creek, NC 28663
TBD (Lots 42 & 43) Happy Ridge Rd, Piney Creek, NC 28663$154,500
67 Gleneagles N, Roaring Gap, NC 28668
67 Gleneagles N, Roaring Gap, NC 28668$479,500
488 Meadow View Rd, Glade Valley, NC 28627
LOU MORRISON Mountain Dreams Realty
$154,500
97 Gleneagles N, Roaring Gap, NC 28668
97 Gleneagles N, Roaring Gap, NC 28668$124,500
200 Gleneagles N, Roaring Gap, NC 28668
200 Gleneagles N, Roaring Gap, NC 28668$98,000
Lot 156C Oak Cir, Roaring Gap, NC 28668
Lot 156C Oak Cir, Roaring Gap, NC 28668$350,000
922 Prathers Creek Church Rd, Laurel Springs, NC 28644
No Restrictions No HOA Fully furnished, newly remodeled cottage on 17 scenic acres in the mountains of Laurel Springs, NC. This property features all new appliances and is well-suited for a hobby farm, homestead, or mountain retreat. Lush, fenced pastures provide space for livestock including cows, goats, chickens, or horses. Located near the Blue Ridge Parkway, this property offers convenient