13,190

Recently Sold Allegheny County PA Homes

Section Image
  • /50

    $238,000

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    2509 Ridge Rd, Finleyville, PA 15332

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,436 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $166/SF
    • 267 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $234,577

    Last Listing Agent Lori Maffeo BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY THE PREFERRED REALTY

    2509 Ridge Rd, Finleyville, PA 15332
  • /38

    $382,000

    Sold Dec 03, 2025

    654 Aljo Dr, Pittsburgh, PA 15241

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,728 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $221/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $382,989

    Last Listing Agent Barbara Baker BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY THE PREFERRED REALTY

    654 Aljo Dr, Pittsburgh, PA 15241
  • /36

    $226,000

    Sold Jul 09, 2025

    220 Cortina Way, Pittsburgh, PA 15234

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,521 Sq Ft
    • Built 1880

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $149/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $215,717

    Last Listing Agent Lauren Coulter HOWARD HANNA REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    220 Cortina Way, Pittsburgh, PA 15234
  • /43

    $225,000

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    139 Clubvue Dr, West Mifflin, PA 15122

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,172 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $192/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $222,260

    Last Listing Agent Devin Eutsey COMPASS PENNSYLVANIA, LLC

    139 Clubvue Dr, West Mifflin, PA 15122
  • /25

    $82,500

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    7342 Denniston Ave, Pittsburgh, PA 15218

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,368 Sq Ft
    • Built 1912

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $60/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $214,780

    Last Listing Agent Kim Stotlemyer COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    7342 Denniston Ave, Pittsburgh, PA 15218
  • /34

    $425,000

    Sold Dec 23, 2025

    3518 Beechwood Blvd, Pittsburgh, PA 15217

    • 2,432 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $175/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $435,353

    Last Listing Agent Joe Yost COMPASS PENNSYLVANIA, LLC

    3518 Beechwood Blvd, Pittsburgh, PA 15217
  • /25

    $270,000

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    144 N Dithridge St Unit 814, Pittsburgh, PA 15213

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,456 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9,577% Above List Price
    • $185/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $268,685

    Last Listing Agent Rick Soria, Jr. HOWARD HANNA REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    144 N Dithridge St Unit 814, Pittsburgh, PA 15213
  • /25

    $387,000

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    320 Fort Duquesne Blvd Unit 23L, Pittsburgh, PA 15222

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,420 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $273/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Joe Yost COMPASS PENNSYLVANIA, LLC

    320 Fort Duquesne Blvd Unit 23L, Pittsburgh, PA 15222
  • /44

    $211,500

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    950 Hidden Ridge Ct Unit 201, South Park, PA 15129

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,175 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $180/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $202,106

    Last Listing Agent Joy Lamars RE/MAX SELECT REALTY

    950 Hidden Ridge Ct Unit 201, South Park, PA 15129
  • /16

    $157,000

    Sold Oct 08, 2025

    324 Woodhaven Dr, Monroeville, PA 15146

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 925 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $170/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $163,418

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Schell INTEGRITY PLUS REALTY

    324 Woodhaven Dr, Monroeville, PA 15146
  • /28

    $226,000

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    315 Beech Rd, Pittsburgh, PA 15239

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 934 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $242/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $219,822

    Last Listing Agent Pat Grasinger RE/MAX SELECT REALTY

    315 Beech Rd, Pittsburgh, PA 15239
  • /20

    $235,000

    Sold Sep 15, 2025

    400 Redwood Ct Unit 108E, Pittsburgh, PA 15202

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,474 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $243,663

    Last Listing Agent Rosina Scalamogna HOWARD HANNA REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    400 Redwood Ct Unit 108E, Pittsburgh, PA 15202
  • /23

    $175,000

    Sold Mar 10, 2026

    329 Glaser Ave Unit C, Pittsburgh, PA 15202

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $152/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $179,000

    Last Listing Agent Alexandra Covelli BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY THE PREFERRED REALTY

    329 Glaser Ave Unit C, Pittsburgh, PA 15202
  • /49

    $280,000

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    492 Madison Ave, Carnegie, PA 15106

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,870 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $150/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $295,123

    Last Listing Agent Chrissie Cole REALTY ONE GROUP GOLD STANDARD

    492 Madison Ave, Carnegie, PA 15106
  • /30

    $194,900

    Sold Dec 10, 2025

    354 Springwood Dr, Verona, PA 15147

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 950 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $205/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $198,370

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Mascaro HOWARD HANNA REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    354 Springwood Dr, Verona, PA 15147
  • /36

    $260,000

    Sold Apr 07, 2026

    503 Elmview Dr, Elizabeth, PA 15037

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,252 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $208/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $263,636

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Laux THE AGENCY - MORGANTOWN

    503 Elmview Dr, Elizabeth, PA 15037
  • /40

    $697,000

    Sold May 29, 2025

    602 Aberdeen Ct, Coraopolis, PA 15108

    • 6 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 3,570 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $195/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $716,361

    Last Listing Agent Dee Radcliffe HOWARD HANNA REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    602 Aberdeen Ct, Coraopolis, PA 15108
  • /23

    $220,000

    Sold Apr 27, 2026

    661 Edgecliff Ave, Pittsburgh, PA 15223

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,456 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $151/SF
    • 276 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $245,723

    Last Listing Agent Michael Bassilios HOWARD HANNA REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    661 Edgecliff Ave, Pittsburgh, PA 15223
  • /43

    $305,000

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    92 Skyvue Dr, Pittsburgh, PA 15234

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,700 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $303,370

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Gomez RE/MAX SELECT REALTY

    92 Skyvue Dr, Pittsburgh, PA 15234
  • /17

    $106,300

    Sold Sep 16, 2025

    232 Birmingham Ave, Pittsburgh, PA 15210

    • 3,276 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $32/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $109,599

    Last Listing Agent Jayme Laughlin REALTY ONE GROUP PLATINUM

    232 Birmingham Ave, Pittsburgh, PA 15210

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home