12,336

Homes in ZIP Code 48101

Section Image
    • 15671 Horger Ave, Allen Park, MI 48101

      Est $324,488 Not Listed For Sale

      15671 Horger Ave, Allen Park, MI 48101

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,665 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      15671 Horger Ave, Allen Park, MI 48101

      Last Sold Summary

      • 175% Above List Price
      • $71/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $118,000
      • Apr 12, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Harry Cassidy REAL ESTATE UNLIMITED, INC.

  • 8928 Becker Ave, Allen Park, MI 48101

    $243,000 Sold Dec 23, 2025

    8928 Becker Ave, Allen Park, MI 48101

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,170 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $208/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $240,727

    Last Listing Agent Janel Barber Remerica Hometown One

    8928 Becker Ave, Allen Park, MI 48101
    • 17149 Bert Ave, Allen Park, MI 48101

      Est $250,662 Not Listed For Sale

      17149 Bert Ave, Allen Park, MI 48101

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,351 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      17149 Bert Ave, Allen Park, MI 48101

      Last Sold Summary

      • 136% Above List Price
      • $78/SF
      • 105 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $106,000
      • Mar 29, 2013

• 15213 Champaign Rd, Allen Park, MI 48101

    $185,000 Sold Jan 16, 2026

    15213 Champaign Rd, Allen Park, MI 48101

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • 27% Below List Price
    • $132/SF
    • 131 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $192,766

    Last Listing Agent Scott Harris Howard Hanna - Monroe

    15213 Champaign Rd, Allen Park, MI 48101
    • 15807 Champaign Rd, Allen Park, MI 48101

      Est $260,634 Not Listed For Sale

      15807 Champaign Rd, Allen Park, MI 48101

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,375 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      15807 Champaign Rd, Allen Park, MI 48101

      Last Sold Summary

      • 92% Above List Price
      • $99/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,500
      • Nov 14, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Rosanne Couvreur Willow Realty Group

  • 15182 Horger Ave, Allen Park, MI 48101

    $324,395 Sold Oct 30, 2025

    15182 Horger Ave, Allen Park, MI 48101

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,668 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $194/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Donny Orlando @properties Christie's Int'l RE Northville

    15182 Horger Ave, Allen Park, MI 48101
    • 9909 Hubert Ave, Allen Park, MI 48101

      Est $205,321 Not Listed For Sale

      9909 Hubert Ave, Allen Park, MI 48101

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,028 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      9909 Hubert Ave, Allen Park, MI 48101

      Last Sold Summary

      • 128% Above List Price
      • $88/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $90,000
      • Nov 23, 2016

• 14632 S Yost Ave, Allen Park, MI 48101

    $226,000 Sold Jun 18, 2025

    14632 S Yost Ave, Allen Park, MI 48101

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $229,041

    Last Listing Agent Mary O'Neil Real Estate Unlimited, Inc

    14632 S Yost Ave, Allen Park, MI 48101
    • /2

      Est $189,624 Not Listed For Sale

      14585 Leblanc Ave, Allen Park, MI 48101

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,045 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      14585 Leblanc Ave, Allen Park, MI 48101

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Paul Zulewski Source Realty LLC

  • 17271 Hamilton Ave, Allen Park, MI 48101

    $255,000 Sold Mar 24, 2026

    17271 Hamilton Ave, Allen Park, MI 48101

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,508 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $169/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $241,298

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Tremonti Century 21 Curran & Oberski

    17271 Hamilton Ave, Allen Park, MI 48101
    • 9725 Park Ave, Allen Park, MI 48101

      Est $230,533 Not Listed For Sale

      9725 Park Ave, Allen Park, MI 48101

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,140 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      9725 Park Ave, Allen Park, MI 48101

      Last Sold Summary

      • 133% Above List Price
      • $87/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $99,000
      • Dec 18, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Darwish RE/MAX

  • /45

    $200,000 Sold Oct 09, 2025

    15534 Markese Ave, Allen Park, MI 48101

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,620 Sq Ft
    • Built 1944

    Last Sold Summary

    • $123/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $202,681

    Last Listing Agent Craig Hickey Power House Group Realty

    15534 Markese Ave, Allen Park, MI 48101
    • 15445 Angelique Ave, Allen Park, MI 48101

      Est $256,337 Not Listed For Sale

      15445 Angelique Ave, Allen Park, MI 48101

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,224 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      15445 Angelique Ave, Allen Park, MI 48101

      Last Sold Summary

      • 60% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Dec 23, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Ted Easterly RE/MAX

  • 10110 Balfour Ave, Allen Park, MI 48101

    $400,000 Sold Feb 20, 2026

    10110 Balfour Ave, Allen Park, MI 48101

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,935 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • $207/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $427,846

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Mehlhose Real Estate Unlimited, Inc

    10110 Balfour Ave, Allen Park, MI 48101
    • 9307 Quandt Ave, Allen Park, MI 48101

      Est $243,333 Not Listed For Sale

      9307 Quandt Ave, Allen Park, MI 48101

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,397 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      9307 Quandt Ave, Allen Park, MI 48101

      Last Sold Summary

      • 74% Above List Price
      • $100/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $139,900
      • Dec 11, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Mark Dunger Real Estate One

  • 9644 Manor Ave, Allen Park, MI 48101

    $200,000 Sold Jun 23, 2025

    9644 Manor Ave, Allen Park, MI 48101

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,748 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $114/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $208,000

    Last Listing Agent Ken Lieber Lieber Corporation

    9644 Manor Ave, Allen Park, MI 48101
    • 14941 Keppen Ave, Allen Park, MI 48101

      Est $182,745 Not Listed For Sale

      14941 Keppen Ave, Allen Park, MI 48101

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 998 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      14941 Keppen Ave, Allen Park, MI 48101

      Last Sold Summary

      • 65% Above List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $111,000
      • Aug 24, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Rebecca Henrich Metro Realty Group, Inc

  • 8132 Balfour Ave, Allen Park, MI 48101

    $239,900 Sold Feb 26, 2026

    8132 Balfour Ave, Allen Park, MI 48101

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,227 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • $196/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $236,028

    Last Listing Agent Paula Warren Island Realty - KW Advantage

    8132 Balfour Ave, Allen Park, MI 48101
    • 15784 Aster Ave, Allen Park, MI 48101

      Est $213,051 Not Listed For Sale

      15784 Aster Ave, Allen Park, MI 48101

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      15784 Aster Ave, Allen Park, MI 48101

      Last Sold Summary

      • 90% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $112,000
      • Oct 25, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Gretchen Hudson Real Estate One-Trenton

  • 15167 Horger Ave, Allen Park, MI 48101

    $317,596 Sold May 27, 2025

    15167 Horger Ave, Allen Park, MI 48101

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,650 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $192/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Vanessa Veri National Realty Centers, Inc

    15167 Horger Ave, Allen Park, MI 48101

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home