459

Recently Sold Allen Park, MI Homes

Section Image
  • 14806 Paris Ct, Allen Park, MI 48101

    $205,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    14806 Paris Ct, Allen Park, MI 48101

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,441 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $142/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $208,401

    Last Listing Agent Samantha Hillery Real Broker, LLC Troy

    14806 Paris Ct, Allen Park, MI 48101
  • 18729 Grey Ave, Allen Park, MI 48101

    $265,000 Sold May 15, 2025

    18729 Grey Ave, Allen Park, MI 48101

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,131 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • $234/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $264,614

    Last Listing Agent Tim Hillmer Century 21 Curran & Oberski

    18729 Grey Ave, Allen Park, MI 48101
  • 9648 Sterling Ave, Allen Park, MI 48101

    $285,101 Sold Jun 02, 2025

    9648 Sterling Ave, Allen Park, MI 48101

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,307 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $218/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $284,472

    Last Listing Agent Harry Cassidy Real Estate Unlimited, Inc

    9648 Sterling Ave, Allen Park, MI 48101
  • 15181 Hanover Ave, Allen Park, MI 48101

    $310,000 Sold Feb 17, 2026

    15181 Hanover Ave, Allen Park, MI 48101

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,668 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Vanessa Veri National Realty Centers, Inc

    15181 Hanover Ave, Allen Park, MI 48101
  • 15776 Mclain Ave, Allen Park, MI 48101

    $125,000 Sold Sep 17, 2025

    15776 Mclain Ave, Allen Park, MI 48101

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,340 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 32% Below List Price
    • $93/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $233,685

    Last Listing Agent Tommy Apap @properties Christie's Int'l R.E. Birmingham

    15776 Mclain Ave, Allen Park, MI 48101
  • 15578 Euclid Ave, Allen Park, MI 48101

    $260,000 Sold Sep 29, 2025

    15578 Euclid Ave, Allen Park, MI 48101

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,351 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $192/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $259,002

    Last Listing Agent Angelica Vazquez Century 21 Curran & Oberski

    15578 Euclid Ave, Allen Park, MI 48101
  • 17301 Arlington Ave, Allen Park, MI 48101

    $247,000 Sold Jul 28, 2025

    17301 Arlington Ave, Allen Park, MI 48101

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,250 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Above List Price
    • $198/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $255,153

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Glover KW Professionals

    17301 Arlington Ave, Allen Park, MI 48101
  • 15553 Mclain Ave, Allen Park, MI 48101

    $295,000 Sold Sep 15, 2025

    15553 Mclain Ave, Allen Park, MI 48101

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,950 Sq Ft
    • Built 1929

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $151/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $299,078

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Minerick HomeCoin.com

    15553 Mclain Ave, Allen Park, MI 48101
  • 10005 Sterling Ave, Allen Park, MI 48101

    $185,000 Sold Dec 05, 2025

    10005 Sterling Ave, Allen Park, MI 48101

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,274 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $145/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $191,306

    Last Listing Agent Carolena Reed Premiere Realty Group LLC

    10005 Sterling Ave, Allen Park, MI 48101
  • /18

    $161,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    15944 Meyer Ave, Allen Park, MI 48101

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,214 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $133/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $166,503

    Last Listing Agent ROBIN MASSEY North Shores Properties, LLC.

    15944 Meyer Ave, Allen Park, MI 48101
  • 17440 Midway Ave, Allen Park, MI 48101

    $700,000 Sold Jul 10, 2025

    17440 Midway Ave, Allen Park, MI 48101

    • 8 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 3,717 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $701,995

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Daniel Real Estate Unlimited, Inc

    17440 Midway Ave, Allen Park, MI 48101
  • 15210 Russell Ave, Allen Park, MI 48101

    $225,000 Sold Jul 01, 2025

    15210 Russell Ave, Allen Park, MI 48101

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,176 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $191/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $225,562

    Last Listing Agent Hamid Ali Century 21 Curran & Oberski

    15210 Russell Ave, Allen Park, MI 48101
  • 9269 Hubert Ave, Allen Park, MI 48101

    $229,900 Sold Aug 27, 2025

    9269 Hubert Ave, Allen Park, MI 48101

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,031 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $223/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $224,013

    Last Listing Agent Dominic Triveline Real Broker, LLC

    9269 Hubert Ave, Allen Park, MI 48101
  • 4473 Parkside Blvd, Allen Park, MI 48101

    $343,500 Sold May 15, 2025

    4473 Parkside Blvd, Allen Park, MI 48101

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,737 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $126/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $355,311

    Last Listing Agent Cassea Bear The Home Company

    4473 Parkside Blvd, Allen Park, MI 48101
  • 14880 Belmont Ave, Allen Park, MI 48101

    $190,000 Sold Oct 15, 2025

    14880 Belmont Ave, Allen Park, MI 48101

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,070 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $178/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $197,017

    Last Listing Agent Kendra Fenner Century 21 Curran & Oberski

    14880 Belmont Ave, Allen Park, MI 48101
  • 8464 Becker Ave, Allen Park, MI 48101

    $230,000 Sold Aug 11, 2025

    8464 Becker Ave, Allen Park, MI 48101

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,438 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $160/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $235,309

    Last Listing Agent Cheryl Kachaturoff Century 21 Curran & Oberski

    8464 Becker Ave, Allen Park, MI 48101
  • /43

    $258,000 Sold Oct 01, 2025

    17226 Keppen Ave, Allen Park, MI 48101

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,161 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $222/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $253,877

    Last Listing Agent Brandi Steiner Remerica United Realty

    17226 Keppen Ave, Allen Park, MI 48101
  • 15937 Meyer Ave, Allen Park, MI 48101

    $185,000 Sold Jun 10, 2025

    15937 Meyer Ave, Allen Park, MI 48101

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 919 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $201/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Anna England Premiere Realty Group LLC

    15937 Meyer Ave, Allen Park, MI 48101
  • 15802 Thomas Ave, Allen Park, MI 48101

    $240,000 Sold Sep 22, 2025

    15802 Thomas Ave, Allen Park, MI 48101

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,094 Sq Ft
    • Built 1939

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $219/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $238,724

    Last Listing Agent Patrick Czech Century 21 Curran & Oberski

    15802 Thomas Ave, Allen Park, MI 48101
  • 15179 Hanover Ave, Allen Park, MI 48101

    $363,189 Sold Jan 27, 2026

    15179 Hanover Ave, Allen Park, MI 48101

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,030 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

15179 Hanover Ave, Allen Park, MI 48101
  • 6587 Cortland Ave, Allen Park, MI 48101

    $185,000 Sold Dec 05, 2025

    6587 Cortland Ave, Allen Park, MI 48101

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,001 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $185/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $188,117

    Last Listing Agent Teresa Hanson NextHome All Pro Realty

    6587 Cortland Ave, Allen Park, MI 48101
  • 15418 Oceana Ave, Allen Park, MI 48101

    $215,000 Sold Mar 20, 2026

    15418 Oceana Ave, Allen Park, MI 48101

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,280 Sq Ft
    • Built 1929

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $168/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $225,258

    Last Listing Agent Billy Johair Pro Realty Group

    15418 Oceana Ave, Allen Park, MI 48101
  • 6640 Gahona Ave, Allen Park, MI 48101

    $180,000 Sold Mar 17, 2026

    6640 Gahona Ave, Allen Park, MI 48101

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 841 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Above List Price
    • $214/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $155,416

    Last Listing Agent Dade DiMaggio House Of May

    6640 Gahona Ave, Allen Park, MI 48101
  • 7631 Robinson Ave, Allen Park, MI 48101

    $230,000 Sold May 28, 2025

    7631 Robinson Ave, Allen Park, MI 48101

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,235 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $186/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $235,797

    Last Listing Agent Kaitlyn Pangrazzi @properties Christie's Int'l R.E. Birmingham

    7631 Robinson Ave, Allen Park, MI 48101
  • 15445 Markese Ave, Allen Park, MI 48101

    $200,000 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    15445 Markese Ave, Allen Park, MI 48101

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 902 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $222/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $199,913

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Finley New Century REALTORS®

    15445 Markese Ave, Allen Park, MI 48101
  • 15404 Belmont Ave, Allen Park, MI 48101

    $270,000 Sold Aug 04, 2025

    15404 Belmont Ave, Allen Park, MI 48101

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,093 Sq Ft
    • Built 1936

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $247/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $303,911

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Stoner Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Kee Realty Browns

    15404 Belmont Ave, Allen Park, MI 48101
  • 15175 Horger Ave, Allen Park, MI 48101

    $266,996 Sold May 12, 2025

    15175 Horger Ave, Allen Park, MI 48101

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,533 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $174/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

15175 Horger Ave, Allen Park, MI 48101
  • 14826 Dasher Ave, Allen Park, MI 48101

    $235,000 Sold Mar 06, 2026

    14826 Dasher Ave, Allen Park, MI 48101

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,041 Sq Ft
    • Built 1946

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $226/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $230,166

    Last Listing Agent Lakshmi Subbiah Real Estate One-Southgate

    14826 Dasher Ave, Allen Park, MI 48101
  • 7252 Luana Ave, Allen Park, MI 48101

    $210,000 Sold Jul 16, 2025

    7252 Luana Ave, Allen Park, MI 48101

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 912 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $230/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $215,383

    Last Listing Agent Sandra McKolay Preferred, Realtors® Ltd

    7252 Luana Ave, Allen Park, MI 48101
  • 14813 Paris Ct, Allen Park, MI 48101

    $183,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    14813 Paris Ct, Allen Park, MI 48101

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,441 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $127/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $190,221

    Last Listing Agent Robert Cuffe Remerica Integrity

    14813 Paris Ct, Allen Park, MI 48101
  • 15185 Hanover Ave, Allen Park, MI 48101

    $319,395 Sold Apr 07, 2026

    15185 Hanover Ave, Allen Park, MI 48101

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,668 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $191/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

15185 Hanover Ave, Allen Park, MI 48101
  • 6642 Shenandoah Ave, Allen Park, MI 48101

    $177,500 Sold Dec 19, 2025

    6642 Shenandoah Ave, Allen Park, MI 48101

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,294 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $137/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $186,170

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Ridenour @properties Christie's Int'l R.E. Detroit

    6642 Shenandoah Ave, Allen Park, MI 48101
  • 41 Parkplace W Unit H41, Allen Park, MI 48101

    $123,000 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    41 Parkplace W Unit H41, Allen Park, MI 48101

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,125 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $109/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $128,239

    Last Listing Agent Shawn Nelson Nelson Properties 24/7 LLC

    41 Parkplace W Unit H41, Allen Park, MI 48101
  • /20

    $165,000 Sold Sep 16, 2025

    14624 University St, Allen Park, MI 48101

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,150 Sq Ft
    • Built 1939

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $143/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $162,736

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Curtis Max Broock, REALTORS® Northvil

    14624 University St, Allen Park, MI 48101
  • 17213 Anne Ave, Allen Park, MI 48101

    $187,500 Sold Aug 11, 2025

    17213 Anne Ave, Allen Park, MI 48101

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 936 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $200/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $190,137

    Last Listing Agent Samantha Thomas Options Realty LLC

    17213 Anne Ave, Allen Park, MI 48101
  • 15172 Horger Ave, Allen Park, MI 48101

    $326,896 Sold Feb 02, 2026

    15172 Horger Ave, Allen Park, MI 48101

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,857 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $176/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

15172 Horger Ave, Allen Park, MI 48101
  • 7828 Kolb Ave, Allen Park, MI 48101

    $247,000 Sold Apr 16, 2026

    7828 Kolb Ave, Allen Park, MI 48101

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,356 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $182/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $237,124

    Last Listing Agent Harrison Shirey RE/MAX Dream Properties

    7828 Kolb Ave, Allen Park, MI 48101
  • /10

    $150,000 Sold Apr 10, 2026

    5839 Balfour Ave, Allen Park, MI 48101

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 998 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $150/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $152,514

    Last Listing Agent Teressa LaFace Vantage Realty Group, LLC

    5839 Balfour Ave, Allen Park, MI 48101
  • 8098 Winona Ave, Allen Park, MI 48101

    $282,000 Sold Mar 27, 2026

    8098 Winona Ave, Allen Park, MI 48101

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,321 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $213/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $276,036

    Last Listing Agent Evan Cunningham Max Broock, REALTORS®-Birmingham

    8098 Winona Ave, Allen Park, MI 48101
  • 8050 Park Ave, Allen Park, MI 48101

    $260,000 Sold Jun 24, 2025

    8050 Park Ave, Allen Park, MI 48101

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,336 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Above List Price
    • $195/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $257,530

    Last Listing Agent Tim Hillmer Century 21 Curran & Oberski

    8050 Park Ave, Allen Park, MI 48101

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 12

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home