460

Recently Sold Allen Park, MI Homes

Section Image
  • 15106 Englewood Ave, Allen Park, MI 48101

    $350,000 Sold Apr 20, 2026

    15106 Englewood Ave, Allen Park, MI 48101

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,640 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $133/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $350,797

    Last Listing Agent Craig Hickey Power House Group Realty

    15106 Englewood Ave, Allen Park, MI 48101
  • 8983 Quandt Ave, Allen Park, MI 48101

    $165,000 Sold Dec 03, 2025

    8983 Quandt Ave, Allen Park, MI 48101

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,102 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $150/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $175,426

    Last Listing Agent Jessyca Enochs New Michigan Realty, LLC

    8983 Quandt Ave, Allen Park, MI 48101
  • 9854 Sterling Ave, Allen Park, MI 48101

    $234,900 Sold Oct 16, 2025

    9854 Sterling Ave, Allen Park, MI 48101

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,050 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • $224/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $235,628

    Last Listing Agent Harry Cassidy Real Estate Unlimited, Inc

    9854 Sterling Ave, Allen Park, MI 48101
  • 23384 Outer Dr, Allen Park, MI 48101

    $247,500 Sold Aug 08, 2025

    23384 Outer Dr, Allen Park, MI 48101

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,920 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $129/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $250,206

    Last Listing Agent Blake Dugan Social House Real Estate Group LLC

    23384 Outer Dr, Allen Park, MI 48101
  • 18859 Moore Ave, Allen Park, MI 48101

    $190,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    18859 Moore Ave, Allen Park, MI 48101

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,105 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $172/SF
    • 92 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $204,934

    Last Listing Agent Diane Remer KW Professionals

    18859 Moore Ave, Allen Park, MI 48101
  • 9959 Allen Pointe Dr Unit 20, Allen Park, MI 48101

    $88,900 Sold Feb 11, 2026

    9959 Allen Pointe Dr Unit 20, Allen Park, MI 48101

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 796 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $112/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $87,894

    Last Listing Agent Tricia Maskin Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Kee Realty Clinton

    9959 Allen Pointe Dr Unit 20, Allen Park, MI 48101
  • 15705 Champaign Rd, Allen Park, MI 48101

    $187,500 Sold Jan 16, 2026

    15705 Champaign Rd, Allen Park, MI 48101

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,133 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $165/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $192,841

    Last Listing Agent Sina Aoun Keller Williams Legacy

    15705 Champaign Rd, Allen Park, MI 48101
  • 11164 Kennebec Ave, Allen Park, MI 48101

    $253,000 Sold Sep 04, 2025

    11164 Kennebec Ave, Allen Park, MI 48101

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,643 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $154/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $271,393

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Tremonti Century 21 Curran & Oberski

    11164 Kennebec Ave, Allen Park, MI 48101
  • 14587 Oceana Ave, Allen Park, MI 48101

    $200,000 Sold Oct 03, 2025

    14587 Oceana Ave, Allen Park, MI 48101

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 986 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $203/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $202,508

    Last Listing Agent Allen Gawall RE/MAX Team 2000

    14587 Oceana Ave, Allen Park, MI 48101
  • 15107 Aster Ave, Allen Park, MI 48101

    $230,000 Sold Apr 07, 2026

    15107 Aster Ave, Allen Park, MI 48101

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,953 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $118/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $223,309

15107 Aster Ave, Allen Park, MI 48101
  • 9306 Melbourne Ave, Allen Park, MI 48101

    $160,000 Sold Jun 06, 2025

    9306 Melbourne Ave, Allen Park, MI 48101

    • 6 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,560 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Above List Price
    • $103/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $286,131

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Matelic Park Avenue Realty Inc

    9306 Melbourne Ave, Allen Park, MI 48101
  • 17308 Helen St, Allen Park, MI 48101

    $246,000 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    17308 Helen St, Allen Park, MI 48101

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,026 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $240/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $227,640

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Collias KW Domain

    17308 Helen St, Allen Park, MI 48101
  • 10036 Ruth Ave, Allen Park, MI 48101

    $240,000 Sold Mar 31, 2026

    10036 Ruth Ave, Allen Park, MI 48101

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $200/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $235,500

    Last Listing Agent Laura Mehall @properties Christie's Int'l R.E. Royal Oak

    10036 Ruth Ave, Allen Park, MI 48101
  • 6731 Robinson Ave, Allen Park, MI 48101

    $150,000 Sold Feb 12, 2026

    6731 Robinson Ave, Allen Park, MI 48101

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 694 Sq Ft
    • Built 1938

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $216/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $150,655

    Last Listing Agent Ron Fox Downriver Homes LLC

    6731 Robinson Ave, Allen Park, MI 48101
  • 15942 Anne Ave, Allen Park, MI 48101

    $170,000 Sold Sep 04, 2025

    15942 Anne Ave, Allen Park, MI 48101

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $177,998

    Last Listing Agent Ida DeGiuli RE/MAX Innovation

    15942 Anne Ave, Allen Park, MI 48101
  • 7804 Cortland Ave, Allen Park, MI 48101

    $245,000 Sold Jun 16, 2025

    7804 Cortland Ave, Allen Park, MI 48101

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,092 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • $224/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $245,469

    Last Listing Agent Angela Griggs Century 21 Curran & Oberski

    7804 Cortland Ave, Allen Park, MI 48101
  • 15005 Cleveland Ave, Allen Park, MI 48101

    $305,000 Sold Sep 02, 2025

    15005 Cleveland Ave, Allen Park, MI 48101

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,507 Sq Ft
    • Built 1942

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Above List Price
    • $202/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $298,012

    Last Listing Agent Lauren Sylvester KW Northern Michigan

    15005 Cleveland Ave, Allen Park, MI 48101
  • 17220 Hanover Ave, Allen Park, MI 48101

    $159,900 Sold Nov 17, 2025

    17220 Hanover Ave, Allen Park, MI 48101

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,038 Sq Ft
    • Built 1939

    Last Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $167,013

    Last Listing Agent Simon Cox Own It Realty

    17220 Hanover Ave, Allen Park, MI 48101
  • 9616 Colwell Ave, Allen Park, MI 48101

    $175,000 Sold Dec 18, 2025

    9616 Colwell Ave, Allen Park, MI 48101

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,031 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $170/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $179,350

9616 Colwell Ave, Allen Park, MI 48101
  • 15593 Thomas Ave, Allen Park, MI 48101

    $250,000 Sold Mar 06, 2026

    15593 Thomas Ave, Allen Park, MI 48101

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,097 Sq Ft
    • Built 1943

    Last Sold Summary

    • $119/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $243,581

    Last Listing Agent Deanna Coleman Real Estate One Southgate

    15593 Thomas Ave, Allen Park, MI 48101
  • 15701 Crescent Ave, Allen Park, MI 48101

    $340,800 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    15701 Crescent Ave, Allen Park, MI 48101

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,294 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • $263/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $341,544

    Last Listing Agent Charlie Shami Sonic Realty LLC

    15701 Crescent Ave, Allen Park, MI 48101
  • 6553 Norwood Ave, Allen Park, MI 48101

    $230,000 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    6553 Norwood Ave, Allen Park, MI 48101

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,076 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $214/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $229,974

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Najarian RE/MAX Dream Properties

    6553 Norwood Ave, Allen Park, MI 48101
  • 9993 Allen Pointe Dr, Allen Park, MI 48101

    $60,000 Sold Nov 12, 2025

    9993 Allen Pointe Dr, Allen Park, MI 48101

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 635 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $94/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $63,792

    Last Listing Agent Hassan Ahmad RE/MAX Leading Edge

    9993 Allen Pointe Dr, Allen Park, MI 48101
  • /29

    $210,000 Sold Jul 28, 2025

    6794 Osage Ave, Allen Park, MI 48101

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,117 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $188/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $217,526

    Last Listing Agent Sakura Bals eXp Realty, LLC

    6794 Osage Ave, Allen Park, MI 48101
  • 7652 Osage Ave, Allen Park, MI 48101

    $204,900 Sold Jul 23, 2025

    7652 Osage Ave, Allen Park, MI 48101

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1943

    Last Sold Summary

    • $205/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $206,730

    Last Listing Agent Robert Struk Century 21 Curran & Oberski

    7652 Osage Ave, Allen Park, MI 48101
  • 15590 Angelique Ave, Allen Park, MI 48101

    $240,000 Sold May 12, 2025

    15590 Angelique Ave, Allen Park, MI 48101

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,343 Sq Ft
    • Built 1942

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $179/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $243,258

    Last Listing Agent Harry Cassidy Real Estate Unlimited, Inc

    15590 Angelique Ave, Allen Park, MI 48101
  • 7140 Luana Ave, Allen Park, MI 48101

    $255,000 Sold Jan 16, 2026

    7140 Luana Ave, Allen Park, MI 48101

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 999 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $255/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $249,318

    Last Listing Agent Amani Anderson EXP Realty Main

    7140 Luana Ave, Allen Park, MI 48101
  • 9904 Becker Ave, Allen Park, MI 48101

    $241,000 Sold May 19, 2025

    9904 Becker Ave, Allen Park, MI 48101

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,470 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $164/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $240,803

    Last Listing Agent Shannon Bagdonas LPT Realty LLC

    9904 Becker Ave, Allen Park, MI 48101
  • 6630 Gahona Ave, Allen Park, MI 48101

    $185,000 Sold Apr 21, 2026

    6630 Gahona Ave, Allen Park, MI 48101

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,641 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $113/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $182,306

    Last Listing Agent Jeremy Frohriep Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Kee Realty SCS

    6630 Gahona Ave, Allen Park, MI 48101
  • 16040 Beatrice Ave, Allen Park, MI 48101

    $199,900 Sold Jan 15, 2026

    16040 Beatrice Ave, Allen Park, MI 48101

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 909 Sq Ft
    • Built 1943

    Last Sold Summary

    • $220/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $197,275

    Last Listing Agent Rob Darwich Keller Williams Legacy

    16040 Beatrice Ave, Allen Park, MI 48101
  • 10126 Colwell Ave, Allen Park, MI 48101

    $222,500 Sold Nov 18, 2025

    10126 Colwell Ave, Allen Park, MI 48101

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,412 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $158/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $237,020

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Matelic Park Avenue Realty Inc

    10126 Colwell Ave, Allen Park, MI 48101
  • 10019 Reeck Rd, Allen Park, MI 48101

    $299,000 Sold Jul 29, 2025

    10019 Reeck Rd, Allen Park, MI 48101

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,053 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • $284/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $297,292

    Last Listing Agent Lynn Stephens EXP Realty

    10019 Reeck Rd, Allen Park, MI 48101
  • 9849 Becker Ave, Allen Park, MI 48101

    $265,000 Sold Dec 02, 2025

    9849 Becker Ave, Allen Park, MI 48101

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,164 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $228/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $260,046

    Last Listing Agent Michael Phillips Keller Williams Legacy

    9849 Becker Ave, Allen Park, MI 48101
  • 15792 Oceana Ave, Allen Park, MI 48101

    $193,000 Sold Jan 30, 2026

    15792 Oceana Ave, Allen Park, MI 48101

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1939

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $193/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $191,844

    Last Listing Agent Shelley Wellington Real Estate One Southgate

    15792 Oceana Ave, Allen Park, MI 48101
  • 15573 Thomas Ave, Allen Park, MI 48101

    $225,000 Sold Nov 03, 2025

    15573 Thomas Ave, Allen Park, MI 48101

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 939 Sq Ft
    • Built 1943

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $240/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $224,579

    Last Listing Agent Gordon & Sandy Libby Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices The Loft Warehouse

    15573 Thomas Ave, Allen Park, MI 48101
  • 10037 Allen Pointe Dr Unit 92, Allen Park, MI 48101

    $105,000 Sold Oct 30, 2025

    10037 Allen Pointe Dr Unit 92, Allen Park, MI 48101

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 796 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $132/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $102,615

10037 Allen Pointe Dr Unit 92, Allen Park, MI 48101
  • 15552 Harrison Ave, Allen Park, MI 48101

    $386,000 Sold Aug 28, 2025

    15552 Harrison Ave, Allen Park, MI 48101

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 1931

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $148/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $380,990

    Last Listing Agent Jerry Johnson EXP Realty

    15552 Harrison Ave, Allen Park, MI 48101
  • 15591 Garfield Ave, Allen Park, MI 48101

    $169,000 Sold Jan 14, 2026

    15591 Garfield Ave, Allen Park, MI 48101

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,689 Sq Ft
    • Built 1945

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $100/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $214,569

    Last Listing Agent Hussein Farhat RE/MAX Team 2000

    15591 Garfield Ave, Allen Park, MI 48101
  • 14828 Englewood Ave, Allen Park, MI 48101

    $280,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    14828 Englewood Ave, Allen Park, MI 48101

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,367 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $205/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $280,933

    Last Listing Agent Matt Verbaan Brookstone, Realtors LLC

    14828 Englewood Ave, Allen Park, MI 48101
  • 15261 Demean Ave, Allen Park, MI 48101

    $175,000 Sold Aug 04, 2025

    15261 Demean Ave, Allen Park, MI 48101

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,660 Sq Ft
    • Built 1936

    Last Sold Summary

    • 26% Below List Price
    • $105/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $206,724

15261 Demean Ave, Allen Park, MI 48101

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 12

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home