$700,000
- Land
- 1.45 Acres
- $484,429 per Acre
00 Natchez Trace, Allen, TX 75013
00 Natchez Trace, Allen, TX 75013$700,000
00 Natchez Trace, Allen, TX 75013
00 Natchez Trace, Allen, TX 75013$1,295,000
1755 Heifner Rd, Allen, TX 75002
Brooke Puckett Matlock Real Estate Group
$699,999
4303 Willow Ridge Dr, Allen, TX 75002
Ahnaf Alam Central Metro Realty
$1,500,000
5010 E Parker Rd, Allen, TX 75002
5010 E Parker Rd, Allen, TX 75002$2,195,000
5013 Whisper Dr, Parker, TX 75002
Alex Ninan Beam Real Estate, LLC
$600,000
258 Britton Ct, Fairview, TX 75069
258 Britton Ct, Fairview, TX 75069$650,000
211 Britton Ct, Fairview, TX 75069
211 Britton Ct, Fairview, TX 75069$650,000
228 Britton Ct, Fairview, TX 75069
228 Britton Ct, Fairview, TX 75069$1,690,000
0000 State 121, Bonham, TX 75418
0000 State 121, Bonham, TX 75418$1,599,000
TBD 15+/- State 121, Randolph, TX 75475
TBD 15+/- State 121, Randolph, TX 75475$5,600,000
TBD 156.028 AC State 121, Randolph, TX 75475
TBD 156.028 AC State 121, Randolph, TX 75475$1,549,000
310 Deer Path, McKinney, TX 75069
Tom Grisak Keller Williams Realty Allen
Showing Results 81 - 92, Page 3 of 3
Allen homebuyers often look for suburban comfort, space to grow, and homes with practical features for family life.
In Allen, there are currently 92 homes for sale with acreage, providing ample space for homeowners to customize their living environment, whether for expansive gardens, outdoor entertaining, or enhanced privacy. Whether you're in search of a spacious family home with plenty of room to roam, a property ripe for development, or simply seeking space and tranquility, homes for sale with acreage in Allen, TX offer the flexibility to tailor your living experience to your preferences. Browse the selection of homes for sale with land in Allen and discover the potential and freedom that comes with owning your own piece of property.