2,405

Properties in ZIP Code 07401

Section Image
    • /2

      Est $680,593

      Not Listed For Sale

      40 Cottage Place, Allendale, NJ 07401

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      40 Cottage Place, Allendale, NJ 07401

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $964,667

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 Rio Vista Dr, Allendale, NJ 07401

      • Studio
      • 2,180 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      12 Rio Vista Dr, Allendale, NJ 07401

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $2,340,735

      Not Listed For Sale

      35 Linda Dr, Allendale, NJ 07401

      • Studio
      • 4,845 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      35 Linda Dr, Allendale, NJ 07401

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $1,783,322

      Not Listed For Sale

      19 Waibel Dr, Allendale, NJ 07401

      • Studio
      • 3,957 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      19 Waibel Dr, Allendale, NJ 07401

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $1,438,992

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Princeton Rd, Allendale, NJ 07401

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,678 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      15 Princeton Rd, Allendale, NJ 07401

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $2,062,134

      Not Listed For Sale

      74 Heights Rd, Allendale, NJ 07401

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,655 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      74 Heights Rd, Allendale, NJ 07401

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $791,921

      Not Listed For Sale

      66 Woodland Ave, Allendale, NJ 07401

      • Studio
      • 2,078 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      66 Woodland Ave, Allendale, NJ 07401

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $1,995,176

      Not Listed For Sale

      470 Brookside Ave, Allendale, NJ 07401

      • Studio
      • 4,068 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      470 Brookside Ave, Allendale, NJ 07401

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $926,224

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Crescent Place, Allendale, NJ 07401

      • Studio
      • 1,932 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      15 Crescent Place, Allendale, NJ 07401

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $1,081,396

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Wilton Dr, Allendale, NJ 07401

      • Studio
      • 2,228 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      4 Wilton Dr, Allendale, NJ 07401

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $1,805,282

      Not Listed For Sale

      32 Ivers Rd, Allendale, NJ 07401

      • Studio
      • 4,134 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      32 Ivers Rd, Allendale, NJ 07401

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $768,734

      Not Listed For Sale

      138 Myrtle Ave, Allendale, NJ 07401

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,760 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      138 Myrtle Ave, Allendale, NJ 07401

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $1,162,591

      Not Listed For Sale

      160 Park Ave, Allendale, NJ 07401

      • Studio
      • 2,290 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      160 Park Ave, Allendale, NJ 07401

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $1,030,294

      Not Listed For Sale

      419 Canterbury Dr, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      • Studio
      • 2,044 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      419 Canterbury Dr, Ramsey, NJ 07446

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $1,846,649

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 Beechwood Rd, Allendale, NJ 07401

      • 6 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 5,615 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      12 Beechwood Rd, Allendale, NJ 07401

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $1,599,925

      Not Listed For Sale

      35 Gloria Dr, Allendale, NJ 07401

      • Studio
      • 3,088 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      35 Gloria Dr, Allendale, NJ 07401

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $981,380

      Not Listed For Sale

      49 Woodland Ave, Allendale, NJ 07401

      • Studio
      • 2,612 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      49 Woodland Ave, Allendale, NJ 07401

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $754,965

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Allison Ct, Allendale, NJ 07401

      • Studio
      • 1,704 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      4 Allison Ct, Allendale, NJ 07401

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $763,533

      Not Listed For Sale

      130 Carriage Ct, Allendale, NJ 07401

      • Studio
      • 1,618 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      130 Carriage Ct, Allendale, NJ 07401

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $968,844

      Not Listed For Sale

      30 Pittis Ave, Allendale, NJ 07401

      • Studio
      • 2,482 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      30 Pittis Ave, Allendale, NJ 07401

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $882,922

      Not Listed For Sale

      74 Park Ave, Allendale, NJ 07401

      • Studio
      • 2,132 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      74 Park Ave, Allendale, NJ 07401

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $2,534,241

      Not Listed For Sale

      105 Valley Rd, Allendale, NJ 07401

      • Studio
      • 5,696 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      105 Valley Rd, Allendale, NJ 07401

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $1,641,897

      Not Listed For Sale

      18 Walnut Place, Allendale, NJ 07401

      • Studio
      • 3,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      18 Walnut Place, Allendale, NJ 07401

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $768,994

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Pittis Ave, Allendale, NJ 07401

      • Studio
      • 1,676 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      8 Pittis Ave, Allendale, NJ 07401

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $994,720

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Kayeton Rd, Allendale, NJ 07401

      • Studio
      • 2,010 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      2 Kayeton Rd, Allendale, NJ 07401

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $1,948,996

      Not Listed For Sale

      100 E Allendale Ave, Allendale, NJ 07401

      • Studio
      • 5,644 Sq Ft
      • Built 1863
      100 E Allendale Ave, Allendale, NJ 07401

      Last Sold Summary

    • 47 Powell Rd, Allendale, NJ 07401

      Est $1,234,381

      Not Listed For Sale

      47 Powell Rd, Allendale, NJ 07401

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,374 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      47 Powell Rd, Allendale, NJ 07401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 58% Above List Price
      • $329/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $780,000
      • Jun 04, 2013

      Last Listing Agent NENA COLLIGAN KELLER WILLIAMS VILLAGE SQUARE

    • /2

      Est $1,805,287

      Not Listed For Sale

      135 Donny Brook Dr, Allendale, NJ 07401

      • Studio
      • 3,206 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      135 Donny Brook Dr, Allendale, NJ 07401

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $1,581,514

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 Butternut Rd, Allendale, NJ 07401

      • Studio
      • 3,381 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      9 Butternut Rd, Allendale, NJ 07401

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $2,104,425

      Not Listed For Sale

      114 Valley Rd, Allendale, NJ 07401

      • Studio
      • 4,822 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      114 Valley Rd, Allendale, NJ 07401

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $730,967

      Not Listed For Sale

      124 Myrtle Ave, Allendale, NJ 07401

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,336 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      124 Myrtle Ave, Allendale, NJ 07401

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $1,063,135

      Not Listed For Sale

      43 Elbrook Dr, Allendale, NJ 07401

      • Studio
      • 1,765 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      43 Elbrook Dr, Allendale, NJ 07401

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $1,692,222

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 Princeton Rd, Allendale, NJ 07401

      • Studio
      • 3,288 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      9 Princeton Rd, Allendale, NJ 07401

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $1,022,295

      Not Listed For Sale

      262 Brookside Ave, Allendale, NJ 07401

      • Studio
      • 2,445 Sq Ft
      • Built 1912
      262 Brookside Ave, Allendale, NJ 07401

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $571,984

      Not Listed For Sale

      222 Orchard Park, Allendale, NJ 07401

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      222 Orchard Park, Allendale, NJ 07401

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $1,791,641

      Not Listed For Sale

      22 Colonial Dr, Allendale, NJ 07401

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,850 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      22 Colonial Dr, Allendale, NJ 07401

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $801,140

      Not Listed For Sale

      44 Hamilton St, Allendale, NJ 07401

      • Studio
      • 1,632 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      44 Hamilton St, Allendale, NJ 07401

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $898,205

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 New St, Allendale, NJ 07401

      • Studio
      • 1,821 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      7 New St, Allendale, NJ 07401

      Last Sold Summary

    • 9 Oakwood Rd, Allendale, NJ 07401

      Est $1,231,882

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 Oakwood Rd, Allendale, NJ 07401

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,208 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      9 Oakwood Rd, Allendale, NJ 07401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 80% Above List Price
      • $310/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $685,000
      • May 10, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Arlene Kinney COLDWELL BANKER REALTY WYK

    • /2

      Est $949,926

      Not Listed For Sale

      123 Park Ave, Allendale, NJ 07401

      • Studio
      • 1,910 Sq Ft
      • Built 1905
      123 Park Ave, Allendale, NJ 07401

      Last Sold Summary

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home