2

Recently Sold Allentown, GA Homes

Section Image
  • /2

    $21,200

    Sold Mar 02, 2026

    719 Allen Ave, Allentown, GA 31017

    • Land
    • 2 Acres
    • $10,600 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $140,271

    Last Listing Agent NON MLS AGENT Non MLS Office

    719 Allen Ave, Allentown, GA 31017
  • 1409 Allen Ave, Allentown, GA 31017

    $155,000

    Sold May 11, 2026

    1409 Allen Ave, Allentown, GA 31017

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,636 Sq Ft
    • Built 1905

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • $95/SF
    • 277 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $165,812

    Last Listing Agent Anton Taylor The LINK Agency

    1409 Allen Ave, Allentown, GA 31017
How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home