424

Recently Sold Homes in 18102

Section Image
  • /32

    $255,000

    Sold Apr 27, 2026

    534 W Cedar St, Allentown, PA 18102

    • 5 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,578 Sq Ft
    • Built 1888

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $162/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $229,651

    Last Listing Agent Barbara Hodick BHHS Fox & Roach Macungie

    534 W Cedar St, Allentown, PA 18102
  • /12

    $295,000

    Sold Oct 08, 2025

    1621 W Turner St, Allentown, PA 18102

    • 2,180 Sq Ft
    • Built 1913

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $135/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Donna Iorio HowardHanna TheFrederickGroup

    1621 W Turner St, Allentown, PA 18102
  • /19

    $231,900

    Sold Feb 28, 2026

    1040 Spring Garden St, Allentown, PA 18102

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,732 Sq Ft
    • Built 1890

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $134/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $227,927

    Last Listing Agent Gary Elbert Bellman & Radcliff

    1040 Spring Garden St, Allentown, PA 18102
  • /38

    $205,000

    Sold Oct 07, 2025

    121 W Gordon St, Allentown, PA 18102

    • 5 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,612 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $127/SF
    • 98 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $204,759

    Last Listing Agent Kelvin Diaz Allentown City Realty

    121 W Gordon St, Allentown, PA 18102
  • /21

    $209,900

    Sold Feb 18, 2026

    418 N Jordan St, Allentown, PA 18102

    • 5 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,414 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • $148/SF
    • 93 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $209,189

    Last Listing Agent Jessie Cevallos BetterHomes&GardensRE/Cassidon

    418 N Jordan St, Allentown, PA 18102
  • /17

    $142,000

    Sold Jul 22, 2025

    940 Oak St, Allentown, PA 18102

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 820 Sq Ft
    • Built 1862

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Above List Price
    • $173/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $142,920

    Last Listing Agent Mick Seislove BHHS Fox & Roach Macungie

    940 Oak St, Allentown, PA 18102
  • /4

    $180,000

    Sold Oct 09, 2025

    907 N Front St, Allentown, PA 18102

    • 1,350 Sq Ft
    • Built 1927

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $133/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $180,132

    Last Listing Agent Rami Mamari Mamari Realty

    907 N Front St, Allentown, PA 18102
  • /17

    $200,000

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    823 W Tilghman St, Allentown, PA 18102

    • 5 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,116 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $95/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $205,172

    Last Listing Agent Mick Seislove BHHS Fox & Roach Macungie

    823 W Tilghman St, Allentown, PA 18102
  • /2

    $120,000

    Sold Jun 05, 2025

    828 W Allen St, Allentown, PA 18102

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,110 Sq Ft
    • Built 1905

    Last Sold Summary

    • $108/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $134,280

    Last Listing Agent Jim Gallagher EveryHome Realtors

    828 W Allen St, Allentown, PA 18102
  • /10

    $200,000

    Sold Dec 29, 2025

    415 W Cedar St, Allentown, PA 18102

    • 5 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,462 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $137/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $203,836

    Last Listing Agent Juliana Pinheiro HowardHanna TheFrederickGroup

    415 W Cedar St, Allentown, PA 18102
  • /16

    $180,800

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    158 W Turner St, Allentown, PA 18102

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,464 Sq Ft
    • Built 1890

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $123/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $183,248

    Last Listing Agent Francesco Tramonte Lehigh Valley Just Listed LLC

    158 W Turner St, Allentown, PA 18102
  • /15

    $236,000

    Sold May 08, 2026

    1120 Fullerton Ave, Allentown, PA 18102

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,706 Sq Ft
    • Built 1915

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $138/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $238,279

    Last Listing Agent George Awad IronValley RE of Lehigh Valley

    1120 Fullerton Ave, Allentown, PA 18102
  • /20

    $335,000

    Sold Feb 03, 2026

    841 N 6th St, Allentown, PA 18102

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,096 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $160/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Abby Tomasic Home Team Real Estate

    841 N 6th St, Allentown, PA 18102
  • /13

    $250,000

    Sold Feb 02, 2026

    1021 W Allen St, Allentown, PA 18102

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,840 Sq Ft
    • Built 1908

    Last Sold Summary

    • $136/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $244,079

    Last Listing Agent Nick Spade Spade Property Management Inc.

    1021 W Allen St, Allentown, PA 18102
  • /19

    $200,000

    Sold Mar 02, 2026

    141 W Green St, Allentown, PA 18102

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,328 Sq Ft
    • Built 1913

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $151/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $197,705

    Last Listing Agent Nazih Ajami IronValley RE of Lehigh Valley

    141 W Green St, Allentown, PA 18102
  • /2

    $265,000

    Sold Nov 20, 2025

    710 N 12th St, Allentown, PA 18102

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,809 Sq Ft
    • Built 1912

    Last Sold Summary

    • $146/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $250,226

    Last Listing Agent Leanny Pascual De Los Santos EXP Realty LLC

    710 N 12th St, Allentown, PA 18102
  • /61

    $315,000

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    1550 Warren St, Allentown, PA 18102

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,566 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $201/SF
    • 116 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer de Jesus Steel City Realty

    1550 Warren St, Allentown, PA 18102
  • /4

    $200,100

    Sold Jan 05, 2026

    1343 W Chew St, Allentown, PA 18102

    • 5 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,097 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $95/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $201,109

    Last Listing Agent Rennard Clayton Coldwell Banker Hearthside

    1343 W Chew St, Allentown, PA 18102
  • /12

    $185,000

    Sold Jun 03, 2025

    733 W Green St, Allentown, PA 18102

    • 5 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,744 Sq Ft
    • Built 1898

    Last Sold Summary

    • $106/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $197,493

    Last Listing Agent Jo Davis RE/MAX Centre Realtors

    733 W Green St, Allentown, PA 18102
  • /34

    $250,000

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    232 S Franklin St, Allentown, PA 18102

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,780 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • $140/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $247,027

    Last Listing Agent Charlene Trux Heart and Home Realty LLC

    232 S Franklin St, Allentown, PA 18102
  • /39

    $250,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    539 N Jordan St, Allentown, PA 18102

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,662 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • $94/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $253,114

    Last Listing Agent Maribeth DeGuiseppi HowardHanna TheFrederickGroup

    539 N Jordan St, Allentown, PA 18102
  • /54

    $259,900

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    414 N Front St, Allentown, PA 18102

    • 5 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,590 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $255,046

    Last Listing Agent Anthony Ciocco Realty One Group Supreme

    414 N Front St, Allentown, PA 18102
  • /2

    $315,665

    Sold Dec 18, 2025

    1417 W Woodlawn St Unit 1431, Allentown, PA 18102

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,352 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Above List Price
    • $233/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $368,109

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Campbell Real of Pennsylvania

    1417 W Woodlawn St Unit 1431, Allentown, PA 18102
  • /11

    $205,000

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    172 W Green St, Allentown, PA 18102

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,176 Sq Ft
    • Built 1871

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $174/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $201,292

    Last Listing Agent Samir Nemeh IronValley RE of Lehigh Valley

    172 W Green St, Allentown, PA 18102
  • /40

    $176,000

    Sold Sep 23, 2025

    925 W Liberty St, Allentown, PA 18102

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,416 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Below List Price
    • $124/SF
    • 134 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $182,390

    Last Listing Agent Kelvin Diaz Allentown City Realty

    925 W Liberty St, Allentown, PA 18102
  • /2

    $100,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    529 N Elliger St, Allentown, PA 18102

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,850 Sq Ft
    • Built 1903

    Last Sold Summary

    • $54/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $125,081

    Last Listing Agent Shawn Dullavin EXP Realty LLC

    529 N Elliger St, Allentown, PA 18102
  • /60

    $275,000

    Sold Jan 05, 2026

    35 N Jefferson St, Allentown, PA 18102

    • 5 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 2,381 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $115/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $280,513

    Last Listing Agent Michele Roy Weichert Realtors

    35 N Jefferson St, Allentown, PA 18102
  • /40

    $1,160,000

    Sold Oct 20, 2025

    827 W Linden St, Allentown, PA 18101

    • 11 Beds
    • 7.5 Baths
    • 6,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $190/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Joshua Schoenberger EXP Realty LLC

    827 W Linden St, Allentown, PA 18101
  • /4

    $232,500

    Sold Jan 27, 2026

    127 N Franklin St, Allentown, PA 18102

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,146 Sq Ft
    • Built 1884

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $108/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $232,967

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Russell JTR Real Estate

    127 N Franklin St, Allentown, PA 18102
  • /13

    $125,000

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    728 N 2nd St, Allentown, PA 18102

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,208 Sq Ft
    • Built 1914

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $103/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $130,756

    Last Listing Agent Belinda Asmar Setton Realty

    728 N 2nd St, Allentown, PA 18102
  • /30

    $260,000

    Sold Apr 23, 2026

    619 N 5th St, Allentown, PA 18102

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,893 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • $137/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $255,541

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Avila I-Do Real Estate

    619 N 5th St, Allentown, PA 18102
  • /26

    $229,000

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    904 N 5th St, Allentown, PA 18102

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,595 Sq Ft
    • Built 1906

    Last Sold Summary

    • $144/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $226,129

    Last Listing Agent Nadeem Khouri Harvey Z Raad Real Estate

    904 N 5th St, Allentown, PA 18102
  • /10

    $142,500

    Sold Oct 13, 2025

    420 N Law St, Allentown, PA 18102

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,148 Sq Ft
    • Built 1901

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $124/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $142,332

    Last Listing Agent Michael Gensey DKR Property Mgmt & Maint LLC

    420 N Law St, Allentown, PA 18102
  • /28

    $165,000

    Sold Feb 02, 2026

    424 W Cedar St, Allentown, PA 18102

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,279 Sq Ft
    • Built 1905

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $129/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $166,242

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Moreef Keller Williams Northampton

    424 W Cedar St, Allentown, PA 18102
  • /15

    $160,000

    Sold Jan 09, 2026

    115 N Penn St, Allentown, PA 18102

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 1875

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $128/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $162,462

    Last Listing Agent Jason Ferkh Krieger Real Estate LLC

    115 N Penn St, Allentown, PA 18102
  • /2

    $350,000

    Sold Jan 01, 2026

    134 S Franklin St, Allentown, PA 18102

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,748 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $200/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $348,725

    Last Listing Agent David Capece Keller Williams Allentown

    134 S Franklin St, Allentown, PA 18102
  • /18

    $215,000

    Sold Nov 28, 2025

    620 Park St, Allentown, PA 18102

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,603 Sq Ft
    • Built 1903

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $134/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $213,484

    Last Listing Agent Blanca Echeverria HowardHanna TheFrederickGroup

    620 Park St, Allentown, PA 18102
  • /26

    $120,000

    Sold Jan 13, 2026

    18 W Liberty St, Allentown, PA 18102

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,340 Sq Ft
    • Built 1914

    Last Sold Summary

    • 27% Below List Price
    • $90/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $126,747

    Last Listing Agent Joshua Young Peak Properties PA

    18 W Liberty St, Allentown, PA 18102
  • /31

    $245,000

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    744 N 16th St, Allentown, PA 18102

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $240,879

    Last Listing Agent Robert Inselmann IronValley RE of Lehigh Valley

    744 N 16th St, Allentown, PA 18102
  • /43

    $370,000

    Sold Jun 11, 2025

    241 N 4th St, Allentown, PA 18102

    • 7 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,796 Sq Ft
    • Built 1885

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $132/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Judi Youssef Harvey Z Raad Real Estate

    241 N 4th St, Allentown, PA 18102

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 11

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home