15,651

Properties in ZIP Code 18103

Section Image
    • /32

      Est $592,286

      Not Listed For Sale

      2281 Bishop Rd, Allentown, PA 18103

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,614 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      2281 Bishop Rd, Allentown, PA 18103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Oct 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amy Wastler RE/MAX

    • /48

      Est $886,521

      Not Listed For Sale

      2233 Yorkshire Cir, Allentown, PA 18103

      • 4 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 3,658 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      2233 Yorkshire Cir, Allentown, PA 18103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $271/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $990,000
      • Mar 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jane Schiff HowardHanna TheFrederickGroup

    • /22

      Est $513,282

      Not Listed For Sale

      1197 S 24th St, Allentown, PA 18103

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,222 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      1197 S 24th St, Allentown, PA 18103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $426,000
      • Feb 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent John Solotwa CENTURY 21 Keim

    • /21

      Est $725,322

      Not Listed For Sale

      802 Barnsdale Rd, Allentown, PA 18103

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 4,110 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      802 Barnsdale Rd, Allentown, PA 18103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $685,000
      • May 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Rudy Amelio Rudy Amelio Real Estate

    • /41

      Est $373,941

      Not Listed For Sale

      717 S Muhlenberg St, Allentown, PA 18103

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,780 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      717 S Muhlenberg St, Allentown, PA 18103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Aug 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Virginia Voros BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /44

      Est $409,116

      Not Listed For Sale

      872 S Glenwood St, Allentown, PA 18103

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,811 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      872 S Glenwood St, Allentown, PA 18103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $221/SF
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lori Davidson BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /18

      Est $411,632

      Not Listed For Sale

      2417 Green Acres Dr, Allentown, PA 18103

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,686 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      2417 Green Acres Dr, Allentown, PA 18103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $333,000
      • Mar 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lori Bartkus RE/MAX

    • /49

      Est $570,889

      Not Listed For Sale

      848 S Glenwood St Unit 856, Allentown, PA 18103

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      848 S Glenwood St Unit 856, Allentown, PA 18103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $521,000
      • Jul 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bernadette Rabel Coldwell Banker Hearthside

    • /50

      Est $368,382

      Not Listed For Sale

      2518 Green Acres Dr, Allentown, PA 18103

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,784 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      2518 Green Acres Dr, Allentown, PA 18103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Nov 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kori Andralis-Erceg BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /42

      Est $624,504

      Not Listed For Sale

      1012 Wellington Terrace, Allentown, PA 18103

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,682 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      1012 Wellington Terrace, Allentown, PA 18103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $585,000
      • Apr 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Clay Mitman BHHS Paul Ford Easton

    • /24

      Est $426,096

      Not Listed For Sale

      915 S Elizabeth St, Allentown, PA 18103

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,596 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      915 S Elizabeth St, Allentown, PA 18103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $251/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Jan 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Huzela BHGRE Valley Partners-Allentwn

  • /19

    $3,300

    Not Listed For Sale
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,714 Sq Ft
    • 9,583 Sq Ft Lot

    2621 Colorado St, Allentown, PA 18103

    In the heart of the desirable Green Acres section of Salisbury Township, this charming three-bedroom, two-bath ranch is ready to welcome you home. It’s got a spacious two-car garage, a large living room and a cozy family room, all with beautiful hardwood floors. You’ll love the sunroom addition for a bit of extra natural light. Plus, the home’s just been upgraded with a brand-new HVAC system for

    Patricia Spitzer Weichert Realtors - Allentown

    2621 Colorado St, Allentown, PA 18103
    • /41

      Est $329,816

      Not Listed For Sale

      810 S Edward St, Allentown, PA 18103

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,096 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      810 S Edward St, Allentown, PA 18103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $297/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Dec 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dianne Altieri Serhant Pennsylvania LLC

    • /44

      Est $445,426

      Not Listed For Sale

      916 Miller St, Allentown, PA 18103

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,667 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      916 Miller St, Allentown, PA 18103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $256/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $426,000
      • Dec 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sean LaSalle Coldwell Banker Hearthside

    • /33

      Est $374,770

      Not Listed For Sale

      2716 Andrea Dr, Allentown, PA 18103

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,506 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      2716 Andrea Dr, Allentown, PA 18103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Feb 20, 2025

      Last Listing Agent TINA FALESHOCK Real of Pennsylvania

    • /50

      Est $900,938

      Not Listed For Sale

      2743 Coventry Cir, Allentown, PA 18103

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 5,125 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      2743 Coventry Cir, Allentown, PA 18103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $840,000
      • May 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anne Geis RE/MAX

    • /51

      Est $922,764

      Not Listed For Sale

      1036 Buckingham Dr, Allentown, PA 18103

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,801 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      1036 Buckingham Dr, Allentown, PA 18103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $832,500
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Mike Billera IronValley RE of Lehigh Valley

    • /22

      Est $340,756

      Not Listed For Sale

      536 College Dr, Allentown, PA 18104

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,014 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      536 College Dr, Allentown, PA 18104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $321/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Sep 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tasha Wright Axen Realty LLC

    • /14

      Est $353,283

      Not Listed For Sale

      822 S Edward St, Allentown, PA 18103

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,288 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      822 S Edward St, Allentown, PA 18103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $253/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,800
      • May 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rick McCauley Northwest Territory RealEstate

    • /44

      Est $375,693

      Not Listed For Sale

      2849 Green Acres Dr, Allentown, PA 18103

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,287 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      2849 Green Acres Dr, Allentown, PA 18103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $300/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $386,000
      • Jul 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Rosado Keller Williams Allentown

    • /47

      Est $352,277

      Not Listed For Sale

      811 Flexer Ave, Allentown, PA 18103

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,790 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      811 Flexer Ave, Allentown, PA 18103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $322,000
      • Dec 15, 2023

• /41

      Est $310,523

      Not Listed For Sale

      823 Flexer Ave, Allentown, PA 18103

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      823 Flexer Ave, Allentown, PA 18103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $225/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $292,000
      • Apr 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dennis Snell RE/MAX

    • /30

      Est $330,010

      Not Listed For Sale

      815 S Main St, Allentown, PA 18103

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      815 S Main St, Allentown, PA 18103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $254/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Oct 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Campbell Real of Pennsylvania

    • /12

      Est $375,353

      Not Listed For Sale

      836 S Main St, Allentown, PA 18103

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,588 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      836 S Main St, Allentown, PA 18103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Oct 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Colfer BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /34

      Est $373,373

      Not Listed For Sale

      2836 Green Acres Dr, Allentown, PA 18103

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,035 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      2836 Green Acres Dr, Allentown, PA 18103

      Last Sold Summary

      • $362/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Jul 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Peter Kreisher HowardHanna TheFrederickGroup

    • /47

      Est $510,919

      Not Listed For Sale

      937 Bridle Path Rd, Allentown, PA 18103

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,669 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      937 Bridle Path Rd, Allentown, PA 18103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $504,500
      • Aug 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Roberta Gaines BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /27

      Est $427,098

      Not Listed For Sale

      919 Chris Ln, Allentown, PA 18103

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,916 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      919 Chris Ln, Allentown, PA 18103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Apr 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Roberta Gaines BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /25

      Est $423,042

      Not Listed For Sale

      2858 Andrea Dr, Allentown, PA 18103

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      2858 Andrea Dr, Allentown, PA 18103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Feb 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jared Erhart Home Team Real Estate

    • /26

      Est $432,753

      Not Listed For Sale

      2865 Andrea Dr, Allentown, PA 18103

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,634 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      2865 Andrea Dr, Allentown, PA 18103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • May 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Doug Frederick HowardHanna TheFrederickGroup

    • /46

      Est $470,730

      Not Listed For Sale

      1011 Oldstone Rd, Allentown, PA 18103

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,401 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      1011 Oldstone Rd, Allentown, PA 18103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $449,900
      • Jun 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amy Machulsky BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /46

      Est $492,444

      Not Listed For Sale

      1097 Hawthorn Rd, Allentown, PA 18103

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,304 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      1097 Hawthorn Rd, Allentown, PA 18103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Sep 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Larry Ginsburg BHHS Regency Real Estate

    • /40

      Est $319,687

      Not Listed For Sale

      2804 Lehigh St, Allentown, PA 18103

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,125 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      2804 Lehigh St, Allentown, PA 18103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $267/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,999
      • Oct 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Georgiana Torrella IronValley RE of Lehigh Valley

    • /25

      Est $321,626

      Not Listed For Sale

      2803 Moravian Ave, Allentown, PA 18103

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,762 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      2803 Moravian Ave, Allentown, PA 18103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $301,000
      • Jul 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carly Villanueva Journey Home Real Estate

    • /38

      Est $345,530

      Not Listed For Sale

      2823 Moravian Ave, Allentown, PA 18103

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,628 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      2823 Moravian Ave, Allentown, PA 18103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • May 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dagoberto Suero United Real Estate Strive 212

    • /24

      Est $321,762

      Not Listed For Sale

      3119 Capital St, Allentown, PA 18103

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,196 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      3119 Capital St, Allentown, PA 18103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $253/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $302,500
      • Sep 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Randy Beitler HowardHanna TheFrederickGroup

    • /36

      Est $296,905

      Not Listed For Sale

      3222 Capital St, Allentown, PA 18103

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      3222 Capital St, Allentown, PA 18103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $263/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • May 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sam Del Rosario Serhant Pennsylvania LLC

    • /17

      Est $273,799

      Not Listed For Sale

      2200 33rd St SW, Allentown, PA 18103

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,208 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      2200 33rd St SW, Allentown, PA 18103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Sep 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Hanna RE/MAX

    • /28

      Est $254,133

      Not Listed For Sale

      3315 Berger St, Allentown, PA 18103

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,022 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      3315 Berger St, Allentown, PA 18103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $222,000
      • Nov 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Gregory BetterHomes&GardensRE/Cassidon

    • /27

      Est $317,147

      Not Listed For Sale

      3310 Capital St, Allentown, PA 18103

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,238 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      3310 Capital St, Allentown, PA 18103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $267/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Jul 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Scott Harrington BHGRE Valley Partners-Bethlehm

    • /15

      Est $297,357

      Not Listed For Sale

      3319 Capital St, Allentown, PA 18103

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      3319 Capital St, Allentown, PA 18103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $248/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $284,000
      • Feb 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent J. Leilani Pettine RE/MAX

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home