Est $421,011 Not Listed For Sale
13306 Osborne Ave NE, Alliance, OH 44601
- 3 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- 2,324 Sq Ft
- Built 1974
Last Sold Summary
- 6% Below List Price
- $194/SF
- 3 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $449,900
- Oct 19, 2022
Last Listing Agent Jack Kiko Kiko
Est $421,011 Not Listed For Sale
13306 Osborne Ave NE, Alliance, OH 44601
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Jack Kiko Kiko
Est $344,139 Not Listed For Sale
7742 Pontius St NE, Alliance, OH 44601
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Amy Wengerd EXP Realty, LLC.
Not Listed For Sale
12080 German Church St NE, Alliance, OH 44601
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Lisa Trummer Tanner Real Estate Co.
Est $176,420 Not Listed For Sale
16080 Lowe Rd NE, Alliance, OH 44601
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Jack Kiko Kiko
Est $740,632 Not Listed For Sale
11592 Mccallum Ave NE, Alliance, OH 44601
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Michael Kaim Real of Ohio
Est $125,519 Not Listed For Sale
1432 W State St, Alliance, OH 44601
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Jeri Close BHHS Northwood
Est $371,745 Not Listed For Sale
13250 Ravenna Ave NE, Hartville, OH 44632
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Casey Roch RE/MAX
Est $166,476 Not Listed For Sale
1385 Beeson St NE, Alliance, OH 44601
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Carol Dalton Keller Williams Legacy Group Realty
Est $256,104 Not Listed For Sale
2921 Beechwood Ave, Alliance, OH 44601
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Mark Bautista Cutler Real Estate
Not Listed For Sale
191 Maplewood Dr, Alliance, OH 44601
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Lisa Trummer Tanner Real Estate Co.
Est $294,473 Not Listed For Sale
13964 Bayton St NE, Alliance, OH 44601
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Edward Mcclintick Joseph Walter Realty, LLC.