13,760

Properties in ZIP Code 44601

Section Image
    • /34

      Est $259,114 Not Listed For Sale

      200 E Carol St, Alliance, OH 44601

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,595 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      200 E Carol St, Alliance, OH 44601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $239,900
      • Oct 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Trummer Tanner Real Estate Co.

    • /20

      Est $221,102 Not Listed For Sale

      8543 Byrd Ave NE, Alliance, OH 44601

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 825 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      8543 Byrd Ave NE, Alliance, OH 44601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $228/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $188,000
      • Sep 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Derrick Bailey RE/MAX

    • /24

      Est $250,551 Not Listed For Sale

      3484 Baldwin Ave, Alliance, OH 44601

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,914 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      3484 Baldwin Ave, Alliance, OH 44601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $214,900
      • May 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chad Frank Keller Williams Chervenic Rlty

    • /27

      Est $224,148 Not Listed For Sale

      210 Lacrosse St, Alliance, OH 44601

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,728 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      210 Lacrosse St, Alliance, OH 44601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $196,500
      • Oct 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jose Medina Keller Williams Legacy Group Realty

    • /20

      Est $178,288 Not Listed For Sale

      12823 Easton St NE, Alliance, OH 44601

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,740 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      12823 Easton St NE, Alliance, OH 44601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $197,500
      • Jul 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mark Bartuseck RE/MAX Crossroads

    • /35

      Est $217,654 Not Listed For Sale

      3544 S Union Ave, Alliance, OH 44601

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,392 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      3544 S Union Ave, Alliance, OH 44601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $203,971
      • Dec 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Shirley Ryan Tarter Realty

    • /13

      Est $252,324 Not Listed For Sale

      3140 Beechwood Ave, Alliance, OH 44601

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      3140 Beechwood Ave, Alliance, OH 44601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $92/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Oct 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Edward Mcclintick Joseph Walter Realty, LLC.

    • /4

      Est $100,500 Not Listed For Sale

      1686 Winchester St, Alliance, OH 44601

      • 3 Beds
      • Built 1942
      1686 Winchester St, Alliance, OH 44601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 509% Above List Price
      • $15/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $16,500
      • Oct 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Alec Roman Howard Hanna

    • /25

      Est $220,355 Not Listed For Sale

      1324 W Bayton St, Alliance, OH 44601

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,476 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      1324 W Bayton St, Alliance, OH 44601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Dec 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tiffany Bracken DeHOFF REALTORS

    • /28

      Est $194,513 Not Listed For Sale

      1824 Jewell St, Alliance, OH 44601

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,622 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      1824 Jewell St, Alliance, OH 44601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Jul 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Virginia Phillips Cutler Real Estate

    • /15

      Est $200,635 Not Listed For Sale

      13245 Easton St NE, Alliance, OH 44601

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      13245 Easton St NE, Alliance, OH 44601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $186,000
      • Oct 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Evans Keller Williams Legacy Group Realty

    • /45

      Est $222,967 Not Listed For Sale

      3275 Beechwood Ave, Alliance, OH 44601

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,196 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      3275 Beechwood Ave, Alliance, OH 44601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $221,100
      • Aug 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Todd Bosley Coldwell Banker Schmidt Realty

    • /36

      Est $197,715 Not Listed For Sale

      8380 Schubert Ave NE, Alliance, OH 44601

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,640 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      8380 Schubert Ave NE, Alliance, OH 44601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Oct 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nerissa Maris BHHS Northwood

    • /36

      Est $259,953 Not Listed For Sale

      6985 Beechwood Ave, Alliance, OH 44601

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,288 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      6985 Beechwood Ave, Alliance, OH 44601

      Last Sold Summary

      • $201/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $259,000
      • Mar 28, 2025

• /25

      Est $202,031 Not Listed For Sale

      11791 Easton St NE, Alliance, OH 44601

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,496 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      11791 Easton St NE, Alliance, OH 44601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • May 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kara Kirkbride Keller Williams Legacy Group Realty

    • /27

      Est $179,525 Not Listed For Sale

      11737 Easton St NE, Alliance, OH 44601

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,308 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      11737 Easton St NE, Alliance, OH 44601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50% Above List Price
      • $92/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Jan 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Melanie Royer Kiko

    • /35

      Est $268,075 Not Listed For Sale

      3701 Beechwood Ave, Alliance, OH 44601

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,910 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      3701 Beechwood Ave, Alliance, OH 44601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 111 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Mar 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Denise Evans Cutler Real Estate

    • /30

      Est $211,019 Not Listed For Sale

      8853 Schubert Ave NE, Alliance, OH 44601

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,068 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      8853 Schubert Ave NE, Alliance, OH 44601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $187,900
      • Mar 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shirley Ryan Tarter Realty

    • /50

      Not Listed For Sale

      15910 Cenfield St NE, Alliance, OH 44601

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,614 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      15910 Cenfield St NE, Alliance, OH 44601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Below List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $304,000
      • May 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Doris Betz Tanner Real Estate Co.

    • /28

      Est $299,017 Not Listed For Sale

      12334 Beech St NE, Alliance, OH 44601

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,047 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      12334 Beech St NE, Alliance, OH 44601

      Last Sold Summary

      • $147/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,900
      • Aug 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Zeiger RE/MAX Crossroads

    • /35

      Est $344,462 Not Listed For Sale

      7288 Paris Ave, Louisville, OH 44641

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      7288 Paris Ave, Louisville, OH 44641

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Sep 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Roberta Corrin RE/MAX

    • /32

      Est $550,852 Not Listed For Sale

      8008 Paris Ave, Louisville, OH 44641

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,783 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      8008 Paris Ave, Louisville, OH 44641

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $489,900
      • Jun 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bethanie Peters Keller Williams Legacy Group Realty

    • /12

      Est $94,890 Not Listed For Sale

      10684 Easton St NE, Alliance, OH 44601

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      10684 Easton St NE, Alliance, OH 44601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 90% Above List Price
      • $69/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $50,000
      • Jul 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jereme Burgess Deleted Agent

    • /31

      Est $261,025 Not Listed For Sale

      10960 Easton St NE, Alliance, OH 44601

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,417 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      10960 Easton St NE, Alliance, OH 44601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $229,900
      • Sep 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Angela Mann Howard Hanna

    • /34

      Est $262,603 Not Listed For Sale

      8182 Paris Ave, Louisville, OH 44641

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,744 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      8182 Paris Ave, Louisville, OH 44641

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $251,000
      • Sep 11, 2024

• /34

      Est $221,547 Not Listed For Sale

      10940 Easton St NE, Alliance, OH 44601

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      10940 Easton St NE, Alliance, OH 44601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $227,000
      • Jan 16, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Trummer Tanner Real Estate Co.

    • /41

      Est $373,080 Not Listed For Sale

      9070 Allen Dr NE, Alliance, OH 44601

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,587 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      9070 Allen Dr NE, Alliance, OH 44601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $344,900
      • Mar 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Murphy Keller Williams Legacy Group Realty

    • /31

      Est $348,517 Not Listed For Sale

      8106 Allen Dr NE, Alliance, OH 44601

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,990 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      8106 Allen Dr NE, Alliance, OH 44601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 140 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Mar 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dean Mickley Howard Hanna

    • /35

      Est $400,645 Not Listed For Sale

      10999 Reeder Ave NE, Alliance, OH 44601

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,390 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      10999 Reeder Ave NE, Alliance, OH 44601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Jul 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Trummer Tanner Real Estate Co.

    • /45

      Est $466,476 Not Listed For Sale

      11184 Reeder Ave NE, Alliance, OH 44601

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,288 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      11184 Reeder Ave NE, Alliance, OH 44601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • May 31, 2024

• /34

      Est $478,417 Not Listed For Sale

      11241 Reeder Ave NE, Alliance, OH 44601

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,172 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      11241 Reeder Ave NE, Alliance, OH 44601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • May 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Greg Stearn RE/MAX

    • /37

      Est $366,282 Not Listed For Sale

      8757 Lynn Park St NE, Alliance, OH 44601

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,719 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      8757 Lynn Park St NE, Alliance, OH 44601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $332,000
      • Oct 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sarah McDaniels RE/MAX

    • /28

      Est $615,916 Not Listed For Sale

      7954 Pontius St NE, Alliance, OH 44601

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,488 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      7954 Pontius St NE, Alliance, OH 44601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $255/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $635,000
      • Jul 12, 2024

• /25

      Est $284,090 Not Listed For Sale

      12001 Marlboro Ave NE, Alliance, OH 44601

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,666 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      12001 Marlboro Ave NE, Alliance, OH 44601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 131 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $282,000
      • Apr 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Melanie Maltese DeHOFF REALTORS

    • /28

      Est $238,564 Not Listed For Sale

      12448 Marlboro Ave NE, Alliance, OH 44601

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,392 Sq Ft
      • Built 1840
      12448 Marlboro Ave NE, Alliance, OH 44601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Feb 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kary Feller DeHOFF REALTORS

    • /20

      Est $147,852 Not Listed For Sale

      11097 Marlboro Ave NE, Alliance, OH 44601

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,724 Sq Ft
      • Built 1882
      11097 Marlboro Ave NE, Alliance, OH 44601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 95% Above List Price
      • $44/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $75,900
      • Jan 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Colton Kiko Kiko

    • /26

      Est $192,187 Not Listed For Sale

      12232 Marlboro Ave NE, Alliance, OH 44601

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,028 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      12232 Marlboro Ave NE, Alliance, OH 44601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $84/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $169,900
      • Dec 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shirley Ryan Tarter Realty

    • /25

      Est $141,354 Not Listed For Sale

      9501 Saint Peters Church Rd NE, Alliance, OH 44601

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 908 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      9501 Saint Peters Church Rd NE, Alliance, OH 44601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $129,900
      • Dec 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Zeiger RE/MAX Crossroads

    • /27

      Est $347,612 Not Listed For Sale

      9060 Pontius St NE, Alliance, OH 44601

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,254 Sq Ft
      • Built 1848
      9060 Pontius St NE, Alliance, OH 44601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $341,950
      • Apr 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Doris Betz Tanner Real Estate Co.

    • /44

      Est $246,835 Not Listed For Sale

      10757 Clapsaddle Ave NE, Alliance, OH 44601

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,716 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      10757 Clapsaddle Ave NE, Alliance, OH 44601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Feb 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kenny Mayle RE/MAX

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home