13,759

Properties in ZIP Code 44601

Section Image
    • /31

      Est $129,718 Not Listed For Sale

      604 Johnson Ave, Alliance, OH 44601

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      604 Johnson Ave, Alliance, OH 44601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $80/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $100,000
      • Aug 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Doolan Cutler Real Estate

    • /46

      Est $126,902 Not Listed For Sale

      718 S Rockhill Ave, Alliance, OH 44601

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,734 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      718 S Rockhill Ave, Alliance, OH 44601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $66/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,000
      • Nov 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Nader RE/MAX Crossroads

    • /46

      Est $160,396 Not Listed For Sale

      2289 Clark Ave, Alliance, OH 44601

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      2289 Clark Ave, Alliance, OH 44601

      Last Sold Summary

      • $154/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Nov 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Trummer Tanner Real Estate Co.

    • /33

      Est $180,839 Not Listed For Sale

      905 W 23rd St, Alliance, OH 44601

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,326 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      905 W 23rd St, Alliance, OH 44601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Jun 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Murphy Keller Williams Legacy Group Realty

    • /28

      Est $152,456 Not Listed For Sale

      182 W Oxford St, Alliance, OH 44601

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,288 Sq Ft
      • Built 1908
      182 W Oxford St, Alliance, OH 44601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $62/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $142,000
      • Oct 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Heather Prince Howard Hanna

    • /43

      Est $206,370 Not Listed For Sale

      433 Fairview Place, Alliance, OH 44601

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,392 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      433 Fairview Place, Alliance, OH 44601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 84 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Mar 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Rocco Buccasso EXP Realty, LLC.

    • /18

      Est $111,886 Not Listed For Sale

      1149 Woodland Ave, Alliance, OH 44601

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,364 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      1149 Woodland Ave, Alliance, OH 44601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $66/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $90,000
      • Jul 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dustin Woolf Tanner Real Estate Co.

    • /30

      Est $93,030 Not Listed For Sale

      32 Auburn Place, Alliance, OH 44601

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,584 Sq Ft
      • Built 1913
      32 Auburn Place, Alliance, OH 44601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 210% Above List Price
      • $19/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $30,000
      • Dec 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Isaac Thatcher Coldwell Banker Schmidt Realty

    • /43

      Est $254,777 Not Listed For Sale

      2130 Belleflower Dr, Alliance, OH 44601

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,836 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      2130 Belleflower Dr, Alliance, OH 44601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $249,900
      • Jun 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Trummer Tanner Real Estate Co.

    • /23

      Est $196,581 Not Listed For Sale

      1525 Lilly Ln, Alliance, OH 44601

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,235 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      1525 Lilly Ln, Alliance, OH 44601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $194,900
      • Apr 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kaitlyn Shepherd Keller Williams Legacy Group Realty

    • /45

      Est $249,336 Not Listed For Sale

      2234 Ridgewood Ave, Alliance, OH 44601

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,168 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      2234 Ridgewood Ave, Alliance, OH 44601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $85/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $268,400
      • Sep 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gina Hamilton Deleted Agent

    • /20

      Est $171,841 Not Listed For Sale

      417 Dorwood Dr, Alliance, OH 44601

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 936 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      417 Dorwood Dr, Alliance, OH 44601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Sep 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Heather Halman Real of Ohio

    • /31

      Est $233,248 Not Listed For Sale

      1540 Overlook Dr, Alliance, OH 44601

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      1540 Overlook Dr, Alliance, OH 44601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $217,550
      • May 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shirley Ryan Tarter Realty

    • /25

      Est $262,132 Not Listed For Sale

      1441 Parkside Dr, Alliance, OH 44601

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,435 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      1441 Parkside Dr, Alliance, OH 44601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Jun 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Doolan Cutler Real Estate

    • /17

      Est $85,000 Not Listed For Sale

      1378 S Freedom Ave, Alliance, OH 44601

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,192 Sq Ft
      • Built 1918
      1378 S Freedom Ave, Alliance, OH 44601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $68/SF
      • 87 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $81,600
      • Mar 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Trummer Tanner Real Estate Co.

    • /22

      Est $99,686 Not Listed For Sale

      1533 S Seneca Ave, Alliance, OH 44601

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      1533 S Seneca Ave, Alliance, OH 44601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $67/SF
      • 84 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $87,000
      • Jan 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Viscounte Keller Williams Legacy Group Realty

    • /15

      Est $93,771 Not Listed For Sale

      606 E Market St, Alliance, OH 44601

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,976 Sq Ft
      • Built 1912
      606 E Market St, Alliance, OH 44601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $43/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $84,000
      • Dec 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ronald Lewis Jack Kohl Realty

    • /35

      Est $143,871 Not Listed For Sale

      606 E College St, Alliance, OH 44601

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,314 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      606 E College St, Alliance, OH 44601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $103/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Aug 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Trummer Tanner Real Estate Co.

    • /10

      Est $59,070 Not Listed For Sale

      731 E High St, Alliance, OH 44601

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,452 Sq Ft
      • Built 1899
      731 E High St, Alliance, OH 44601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $30/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $43,000
      • Feb 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Marie Houston WEICHERT REALTORS - Welcome Agency

    • /22

      Est $80,549 Not Listed For Sale

      338 N Lincoln Ave, Alliance, OH 44601

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,076 Sq Ft
      • Built 1909
      338 N Lincoln Ave, Alliance, OH 44601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53% Above List Price
      • $49/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $52,500
      • Nov 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kenny Mayle RE/MAX

    • /14

      Est $140,594 Not Listed For Sale

      758 S Lincoln Ave, Alliance, OH 44601

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,548 Sq Ft
      • Built 1917
      758 S Lincoln Ave, Alliance, OH 44601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $105/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $162,000
      • Dec 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Wittensoldner Wittensoldner Realty

    • /38

      Est $107,207 Not Listed For Sale

      124 W Washington St, Alliance, OH 44601

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 936 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      124 W Washington St, Alliance, OH 44601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Below List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $128,000
      • Sep 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shirley Ryan Tarter Realty

    • /28

      Est $300,067 Not Listed For Sale

      1527 Fernwood Blvd, Alliance, OH 44601

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,352 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      1527 Fernwood Blvd, Alliance, OH 44601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $113/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Oct 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tyson Hartzler Real of Ohio

    • /20

      Est $114,580 Not Listed For Sale

      435 Oak Ave, Alliance, OH 44601

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 1944
      435 Oak Ave, Alliance, OH 44601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $98/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Jul 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gina Hamilton Deleted Agent

    • /37

      Est $141,113 Not Listed For Sale

      2438 S Seneca Ave, Alliance, OH 44601

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      2438 S Seneca Ave, Alliance, OH 44601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $142,500
      • Mar 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Trummer Tanner Real Estate Co.

    • /23

      Est $156,983 Not Listed For Sale

      1807 S Rockhill Ave, Alliance, OH 44601

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,298 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      1807 S Rockhill Ave, Alliance, OH 44601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Nov 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Heather Carter BHHS Northwood

    • /36

      Est $139,385 Not Listed For Sale

      137 Catherine Ln, Alliance, OH 44601

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,368 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      137 Catherine Ln, Alliance, OH 44601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $86/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $117,000
      • Jul 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Trummer Tanner Real Estate Co.

    • /21

      Est $140,669 Not Listed For Sale

      512 South St, Alliance, OH 44601

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      512 South St, Alliance, OH 44601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $128,000
      • Oct 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Samantha Aldish Keller Williams Chervenic Rlty

    • /18

      Est $153,087 Not Listed For Sale

      538 E Milton St, Alliance, OH 44601

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,264 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      538 E Milton St, Alliance, OH 44601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $103/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Jul 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Hackenberg Hackenberg Realty Group

    • /7

      Est $58,165 Not Listed For Sale

      721 Garwood St, Alliance, OH 44601

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,024 Sq Ft
      • Built 1908
      721 Garwood St, Alliance, OH 44601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $44/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $45,000
      • Mar 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Kaufman The Agency Cleveland Northcoast

    • /5

      Est $77,366 Not Listed For Sale

      1102 S Freedom Ave, Alliance, OH 44601

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      1102 S Freedom Ave, Alliance, OH 44601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $28/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $60,000
      • Oct 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bob Mitchell Deleted Agent

    • /34

      Est $246,400 Not Listed For Sale

      1066 Sunset Dr, Alliance, OH 44601

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,938 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      1066 Sunset Dr, Alliance, OH 44601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $214,000
      • Sep 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Linda Ashcraft RE/MAX

    • /49

      Est $555,178 Not Listed For Sale

      1439 Fernwood Blvd, Alliance, OH 44601

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1944
      1439 Fernwood Blvd, Alliance, OH 44601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,100
      • Nov 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Doris Betz Tanner Real Estate Co.

    • /26

      Est $87,357 Not Listed For Sale

      426 W Vine St, Alliance, OH 44601

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,074 Sq Ft
      • Built 1884
      426 W Vine St, Alliance, OH 44601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $36/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $73,700
      • Sep 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Pedro Guzman Kaufman Realty & Auction, LLC.

    • /24

      Est $168,910 Not Listed For Sale

      181 Catherine Ln, Alliance, OH 44601

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      181 Catherine Ln, Alliance, OH 44601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Mar 20, 2025

• /23

      Est $185,913 Not Listed For Sale

      426 Linwood Dr, Alliance, OH 44601

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,416 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      426 Linwood Dr, Alliance, OH 44601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $176,900
      • Mar 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Talkington Coldwell Banker Schmidt Realty

    • /21

      Est $86,816 Not Listed For Sale

      842 Grace St, Alliance, OH 44601

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 936 Sq Ft
      • Built 1919
      842 Grace St, Alliance, OH 44601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $78/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $73,000
      • Oct 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kenny Mayle RE/MAX

    • /29

      Not Listed For Sale

      109 W Summit St, Alliance, OH 44601

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 1,760 Sq Ft
      • Built 1917
      109 W Summit St, Alliance, OH 44601

      Last Sold Summary

      • $57/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $100,000
      • Jun 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ethan Rebuck Cutler Real Estate

    • /18

      Est $122,037 Not Listed For Sale

      751 W Summit St, Alliance, OH 44601

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1914
      751 W Summit St, Alliance, OH 44601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Jul 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ethan Rebuck Cutler Real Estate

    • /38

      Est $79,407 Not Listed For Sale

      1113 E Grant St, Alliance, OH 44601

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1887
      1113 E Grant St, Alliance, OH 44601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $74/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $84,900
      • Sep 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Trummer Tanner Real Estate Co.

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home