14,284

Homes in ZIP Code 44601

Section Image
    • /43

      Est $320,427 Not Listed For Sale

      1863 Northview Ave, Alliance, OH 44601

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,526 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      1863 Northview Ave, Alliance, OH 44601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $92/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $326,000
      • Aug 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Trummer Tanner Real Estate Co.

  • /28

    $89,700 Sold Nov 24, 2025

    984 Roseland Rd, Alliance, OH 44601

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,326 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 28% Above List Price
    • $68/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $118,415

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Nader RE/MAX Crossroads Properties

    984 Roseland Rd, Alliance, OH 44601
    • /25

      Est $188,970 Not Listed For Sale

      983 Overlook Dr, Alliance, OH 44601

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,670 Sq Ft
      • Built 1944
      983 Overlook Dr, Alliance, OH 44601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $99/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Oct 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Trevor Hill Deleted Agent

  • /50

    $380,000 Sold Jun 06, 2025

    11817 Mahoning Ave NE, Alliance, OH 44601

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,384 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $159/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $387,603

    Last Listing Agent Virginia Phillips Cutler Real Estate

    11817 Mahoning Ave NE, Alliance, OH 44601
    • /35

      Est $513,524 Not Listed For Sale

      885 Kintz Woods Dr, Alliance, OH 44601

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,428 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      885 Kintz Woods Dr, Alliance, OH 44601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $105/SF
      • 140 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $464,100
      • Apr 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Charles Lewis Home Equity Realty Group

  • /47

    $328,000 Sold Aug 28, 2025

    3469 Norwood Ave, Alliance, OH 44601

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,114 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $155/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $323,585

    Last Listing Agent Cheryl Doolan Cutler Real Estate

    3469 Norwood Ave, Alliance, OH 44601
    • /31

      Est $88,039 Not Listed For Sale

      903 South St, Alliance, OH 44601

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,128 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      903 South St, Alliance, OH 44601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $53/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $59,900
      • May 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kenny Mayle RE/MAX

  • /7

    $350,000 Sold Aug 18, 2025

    VL Ridgehill Ave, Alliance, OH 44601

    • Land
    • 23.73 Acres
    • $14,749 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • 293 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Amy Wengerd EXP Realty, LLC.

    VL Ridgehill Ave, Alliance, OH 44601
    • /16

      Est $188,637 Not Listed For Sale

      972 Vincent Blvd, Alliance, OH 44601

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,448 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      972 Vincent Blvd, Alliance, OH 44601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $158,000
      • May 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent James Tanner Tanner Real Estate Co.

  • /49

    $275,000 Sold Aug 18, 2025

    2502 S Union Ave, Alliance, OH 44601

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 1870

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $132/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $276,153

    Last Listing Agent Cheryl Doolan Cutler Real Estate

    2502 S Union Ave, Alliance, OH 44601
    • /48

      Est $258,880 Not Listed For Sale

      944 Vincent Blvd, Alliance, OH 44601

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,068 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      944 Vincent Blvd, Alliance, OH 44601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $81/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Oct 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Heather Prince Howard Hanna

  • /50

    $220,000 Sold May 21, 2025

    500 Smyth Ave, Alliance, OH 44601

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,234 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $178/SF
    • 211 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $224,333

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Trummer Tanner Real Estate Co.

    500 Smyth Ave, Alliance, OH 44601
    • /21

      Est $310,645 Not Listed For Sale

      1595 Fernwood Blvd, Alliance, OH 44601

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,412 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      1595 Fernwood Blvd, Alliance, OH 44601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 83 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Dec 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Trummer Tanner Real Estate Co.

  • /44

    $269,900 Sold Jul 18, 2025

    301 Overlook Dr, Alliance, OH 44601

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,117 Sq Ft
    • Built 1918

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $127/SF
    • 164 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $272,527

    Last Listing Agent Linda Ashcraft RE/MAX Edge Realty

    301 Overlook Dr, Alliance, OH 44601
    • /42

      Est $122,528 Not Listed For Sale

      872 Wright Ave, Alliance, OH 44601

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,488 Sq Ft
      • Built 1906
      872 Wright Ave, Alliance, OH 44601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $94/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $139,900
      • Aug 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Trummer Tanner Real Estate Co.

  • /33

    $180,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    20700 Alliance Sebring Rd, Alliance, OH 44601

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,194 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $151/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $182,577

    Last Listing Agent Kathy Murphy Keller Williams Legacy Group Realty

    20700 Alliance Sebring Rd, Alliance, OH 44601
    • /35

      Est $136,743 Not Listed For Sale

      116 W Summit St, Alliance, OH 44601

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,968 Sq Ft
      • Built 1906
      116 W Summit St, Alliance, OH 44601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $43/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $128,000
      • Jan 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Justin Clements RE/MAX

  • /50

    $350,000 Sold Dec 15, 2025

    1325 W Beech St, Alliance, OH 44601

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,296 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $270/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $345,431

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Trummer Tanner Real Estate Co.

    1325 W Beech St, Alliance, OH 44601
    • /22

      Est $191,387 Not Listed For Sale

      526 Linwood Dr, Alliance, OH 44601

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,104 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      526 Linwood Dr, Alliance, OH 44601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $189,900
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Mercier EXP Realty, LLC.

  • /33

    $350,000 Sold Mar 04, 2026

    2080 Marwood Cir, Alliance, OH 44601

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,280 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $154/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $375,952

    Last Listing Agent James Carter RE/MAX Transitions

    2080 Marwood Cir, Alliance, OH 44601
    • /10

      Est $167,225 Not Listed For Sale

      2636 Shunk Ave, Alliance, OH 44601

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,224 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      2636 Shunk Ave, Alliance, OH 44601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,350
      • Mar 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Anna VanDyke Kiko

  • /44

    $500,000 Sold Nov 25, 2025

    0 Bayton St E Unit 5166569, Alliance, OH 44601

    • Land
    • 53.16 Acres
    • $9,406 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • 27 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Vincent Defelice Mossy Oak Properties Bauer Realty & Auctions, LLC

    0 Bayton St E Unit 5166569, Alliance, OH 44601
    • /13

      Est $130,578 Not Listed For Sale

      1724 S Liberty Ave, Alliance, OH 44601

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,458 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1724 S Liberty Ave, Alliance, OH 44601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49% Above List Price
      • $60/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $87,500
      • Aug 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Linda Ashcraft RE/MAX

  • /20

    $150,000 Sold May 13, 2025

    464 W Market St, Alliance, OH 44601

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,298 Sq Ft
    • Built 1917

    Last Sold Summary

    • $116/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $151,581

    Last Listing Agent Shirley Ryan Tarter Realty

    464 W Market St, Alliance, OH 44601
    • /50

      Est $388,000 Not Listed For Sale

      881 Birchwood Dr, Alliance, OH 44601

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,624 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      881 Birchwood Dr, Alliance, OH 44601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,000
      • Nov 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Doris Betz Tanner Real Estate Co.

  • /50

    $265,000 Sold Dec 08, 2025

    884 W College Rd, Alliance, OH 44601

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 3,487 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $76/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $260,967

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Zeiger RE/MAX Crossroads Properties

    884 W College Rd, Alliance, OH 44601
    • /40

      Est $183,427 Not Listed For Sale

      847 Klinger Ave, Alliance, OH 44601

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,582 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      847 Klinger Ave, Alliance, OH 44601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $104/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $164,900
      • Jan 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Treva Ziemke Tanner Real Estate Co.

  • /28

    $68,500 Sold Sep 26, 2025

    825 Wade Ave, Alliance, OH 44601

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,311 Sq Ft
    • Built 1915

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $52/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $71,043

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Minerick Homecoin.com

    825 Wade Ave, Alliance, OH 44601
    • /24

      Est $177,321 Not Listed For Sale

      575 W Ely St, Alliance, OH 44601

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,584 Sq Ft
      • Built 1899
      575 W Ely St, Alliance, OH 44601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $98/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $156,000
      • May 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Beth Miller Cutler Real Estate

  • /46

    $224,900 Sold Sep 10, 2025

    9306 Beech St, Louisville, OH 44641

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,244 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $100/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $233,691

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Lingenhoel Keller Williams Chervenic Rlty

    9306 Beech St, Louisville, OH 44641
    • /32

      Est $148,691 Not Listed For Sale

      1164 N Rockhill Ave, Alliance, OH 44601

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      1164 N Rockhill Ave, Alliance, OH 44601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,500
      • Oct 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cindi Leslie RE/MAX

  • /41

    $267,000 Sold Jun 26, 2025

    520 W Cambridge St, Alliance, OH 44601

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,320 Sq Ft
    • Built 1924

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $115/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $260,654

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Trummer Tanner Real Estate Co.

    520 W Cambridge St, Alliance, OH 44601
    • /33

      Est $249,064 Not Listed For Sale

      62 Linwood Dr, Alliance, OH 44601

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,340 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      62 Linwood Dr, Alliance, OH 44601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $102/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $239,000
      • Jan 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent David Lyngholm Cutler Real Estate

  • /30

    $170,000 Sold Jul 24, 2025

    14706 Ravenna Ave NE, Alliance, OH 44601

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 972 Sq Ft
    • Built 1845

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $175/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $172,772

    Last Listing Agent Seth Kienzle Real Integrity

    14706 Ravenna Ave NE, Alliance, OH 44601
    • /35

      Est $221,447 Not Listed For Sale

      247 Linwood Dr, Alliance, OH 44601

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      247 Linwood Dr, Alliance, OH 44601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Oct 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Haley Armour RE/MAX

  • /31

    $209,000 Sold Jul 29, 2025

    5161 Mahoning Ave, Homeworth, OH 44634

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $201/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $205,603

    Last Listing Agent Lisa G Grzybowski DeHOFF REALTORS

    5161 Mahoning Ave, Homeworth, OH 44634
    • /25

      Est $300,881 Not Listed For Sale

      2505 Ridgewood Ave, Alliance, OH 44601

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,629 Sq Ft
      • Built 1916
      2505 Ridgewood Ave, Alliance, OH 44601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $77/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Apr 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kristen Dewitt Howard Hanna

  • /10

    $47,000 Sold Nov 10, 2025

    132 S Haines Ave, Alliance, OH 44601

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,460 Sq Ft
    • Built 1902

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $32/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $72,000

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Hackenberg Hackenberg Realty Group

    132 S Haines Ave, Alliance, OH 44601
    • /24

      Est $225,810 Not Listed For Sale

      2375 Ridgewood Ave, Alliance, OH 44601

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 1916
      2375 Ridgewood Ave, Alliance, OH 44601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $92/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Aug 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Wittensoldner Wittensoldner Realty

  • /24

    $152,500 Sold May 23, 2025

    1041 Pike St, Alliance, OH 44601

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,612 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $95/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $155,423

    Last Listing Agent Roger Barker Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Stouffer Realty

    1041 Pike St, Alliance, OH 44601

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home