Est $228,830 Not Listed For Sale
340 W St Joseph St Unit 4, Green Bay, WI 54301
- 2 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,160 Sq Ft
- Built 1986
Last Sold Summary
- 4% Above List Price
- $190/SF
- 14 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $220,000
- Jun 28, 2024
Last Listing Agent Listing Maintenance Mark D Olejniczak Realty, Inc.