5,521

Allouez, WI Homes

Section Image
  • 2120 E River Dr, Green Bay, WI 54301

    $290,000 Sold Dec 31, 2025

    2120 E River Dr, Green Bay, WI 54301

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,972 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Above List Price
    • $147/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Alex Young Keller Williams Green Bay

    2120 E River Dr, Green Bay, WI 54301
    • 890 Hoffman Rd Unit 892, Green Bay, WI 54301

      Not Listed For Sale

      890 Hoffman Rd Unit 892, Green Bay, WI 54301

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,020 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      890 Hoffman Rd Unit 892, Green Bay, WI 54301

      Last Sold Summary

      • $196/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Oct 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ben Bartolazzi Ben Bartolazzi Real Estate, Inc

  • 621 Craig Ave, Green Bay, WI 54301

    $291,000 Sold Oct 17, 2025

    621 Craig Ave, Green Bay, WI 54301

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,841 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $158/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $292,515

    Last Listing Agent Adam Adler Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    621 Craig Ave, Green Bay, WI 54301
    • 1491 Mccormick St, Green Bay, WI 54301

      Est $239,026 Not Listed For Sale

      1491 Mccormick St, Green Bay, WI 54301

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 831 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      1491 Mccormick St, Green Bay, WI 54301

      Last Sold Summary

      • $289/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • May 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent MetroMLS NON NON MLS

  • 340 W St Joseph St Unit 6, Green Bay, WI 54301

    $190,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    340 W St Joseph St Unit 6, Green Bay, WI 54301

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 812 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $234/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $191,711

    Last Listing Agent Brian Brick EXP Realty LLC

    340 W St Joseph St Unit 6, Green Bay, WI 54301
    • 1493 Mccormick St, Green Bay, WI 54301

      Est $229,001 Not Listed For Sale

      1493 Mccormick St, Green Bay, WI 54301

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,342 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      1493 Mccormick St, Green Bay, WI 54301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $196,000
      • Jan 22, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Hayli Slater Modern Classic Realty

  • 405 E Briar Ln, Green Bay, WI 54301

    $320,000 Sold Jun 02, 2025

    405 E Briar Ln, Green Bay, WI 54301

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,392 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $230/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $318,024

    Last Listing Agent Cindy Loritz Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    405 E Briar Ln, Green Bay, WI 54301
    • 546 Gwynn St, Green Bay, WI 54301

      Est $369,743 Not Listed For Sale

      546 Gwynn St, Green Bay, WI 54301

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,432 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      546 Gwynn St, Green Bay, WI 54301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $352,000
      • Apr 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Molly Gutowski Resource One Realty, LLC

  • 1161 Hastings St, Green Bay, WI 54301

    $230,000 Sold Sep 09, 2025

    1161 Hastings St, Green Bay, WI 54301

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 836 Sq Ft
    • Built 1935

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $275/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $223,625

    Last Listing Agent Johnny Simpson Simpson Realty

    1161 Hastings St, Green Bay, WI 54301
    • 529 Lebrun St, Green Bay, WI 54301

      Est $373,639 Not Listed For Sale

      529 Lebrun St, Green Bay, WI 54301

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      529 Lebrun St, Green Bay, WI 54301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Jul 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kim Burton Resource One Realty, LLC

  • 1253 Garland St, Green Bay, WI 54301

    $262,000 Sold May 14, 2025

    1253 Garland St, Green Bay, WI 54301

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,460 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $179/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $265,403

    Last Listing Agent Greg Dallaire Dallaire Realty

    1253 Garland St, Green Bay, WI 54301
    • 517 Lebrun St, Green Bay, WI 54301

      Est $347,967 Not Listed For Sale

      517 Lebrun St, Green Bay, WI 54301

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      517 Lebrun St, Green Bay, WI 54301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $328,000
      • Apr 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Steve Meidam Century 21 Affiliated

  • 337 E Allouez Ave, Green Bay, WI 54301

    $230,000 Sold Dec 30, 2025

    337 E Allouez Ave, Green Bay, WI 54301

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,824 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $126/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $250,765

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Free Coaction Real Estate, LLC

    337 E Allouez Ave, Green Bay, WI 54301
    • 547 Kenney St, Green Bay, WI 54301

      Est $311,242 Not Listed For Sale

      547 Kenney St, Green Bay, WI 54301

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      547 Kenney St, Green Bay, WI 54301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $273/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • May 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jade Goodhue Legendary Real Estate Services

  • 615 Clover Ln, Green Bay, WI 54301

    $225,000 Sold Jul 07, 2025

    615 Clover Ln, Green Bay, WI 54301

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,680 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Above List Price
    • $134/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $253,219

    Last Listing Agent Scott VanLanen Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    615 Clover Ln, Green Bay, WI 54301
    • 337 Custer Ct, Green Bay, WI 54301

      Est $300,730 Not Listed For Sale

      337 Custer Ct, Green Bay, WI 54301

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,832 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      337 Custer Ct, Green Bay, WI 54301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Jun 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Terri Balistriere Express Realty LLC

  • 1215 Hastings St, Green Bay, WI 54301

    $248,000 Sold Jun 24, 2025

    1215 Hastings St, Green Bay, WI 54301

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $225/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $251,647

    Last Listing Agent Ben Bauknecht Dallaire Realty

    1215 Hastings St, Green Bay, WI 54301
    • 313 Custer Ct, Green Bay, WI 54301

      Est $343,597 Not Listed For Sale

      313 Custer Ct, Green Bay, WI 54301

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      313 Custer Ct, Green Bay, WI 54301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Jul 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Greg Dallaire Dallaire Realty

    • 344 Custer Ct, Green Bay, WI 54301

      Est $345,953 Not Listed For Sale

      344 Custer Ct, Green Bay, WI 54301

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,406 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      344 Custer Ct, Green Bay, WI 54301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 96 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $337,000
      • Feb 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Diane Campshure-Walczyk Resource One Realty, LLC

  • 3813 S Clay St, Green Bay, WI 54301

    $298,500 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    3813 S Clay St, Green Bay, WI 54301

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,530 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $195/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $297,925

3813 S Clay St, Green Bay, WI 54301
    • 3500 Libal St, Green Bay, WI 54301

      Est $483,528 Not Listed For Sale

      3500 Libal St, Green Bay, WI 54301

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,256 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      3500 Libal St, Green Bay, WI 54301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $107/SF
      • 167 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Jan 22, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Robbie Kleman Dallaire Realty

  • 335 W Saint Joseph St, Allouez, WI 54301

    $80,000 Sold Oct 24, 2025

    335 W Saint Joseph St, Allouez, WI 54301

    • Land
    • 23,086 Sq Ft
    • $150,943 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 47% Below List Price
    • 585 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ramkrishna Subedi GL Commercial Brokerage LLC

    335 W Saint Joseph St, Allouez, WI 54301
    • 146 Detrie Dr, Green Bay, WI 54301

      Est $451,533 Not Listed For Sale

      146 Detrie Dr, Green Bay, WI 54301

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,266 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      146 Detrie Dr, Green Bay, WI 54301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Dec 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Danielle Bartolazzi Keller Williams Green Bay

  • 3912 Saint Croix Cir E, Green Bay, WI 54301

    $382,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    3912 Saint Croix Cir E, Green Bay, WI 54301

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,878 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $203/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $386,210

    Last Listing Agent Julie Krejcarek NextHome Select Realty

    3912 Saint Croix Cir E, Green Bay, WI 54301
    • 3401 S Clay St, Green Bay, WI 54301

      Est $372,276 Not Listed For Sale

      3401 S Clay St, Green Bay, WI 54301

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,964 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      3401 S Clay St, Green Bay, WI 54301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Aug 07, 2024

• 160 Hilltop Dr, Green Bay, WI 54301

    $350,000 Sold Aug 28, 2025

    160 Hilltop Dr, Green Bay, WI 54301

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,902 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $184/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $354,814

    Last Listing Agent Jill Dickson-Kesler Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    160 Hilltop Dr, Green Bay, WI 54301
    • 509 Karen Ln, Green Bay, WI 54301

      Est $281,792 Not Listed For Sale

      509 Karen Ln, Green Bay, WI 54301

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,548 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      509 Karen Ln, Green Bay, WI 54301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $262,000
      • Nov 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Becky Buckland Coldwell Banker

  • 118 S Washington St Unit 327, Green Bay, WI 54301

    $265,000 Sold Jun 09, 2025

    118 S Washington St Unit 327, Green Bay, WI 54301

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,310 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $202/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jason Helling Fireside Realty, LLC

    118 S Washington St Unit 327, Green Bay, WI 54301
    • 612 Karen Ln, Green Bay, WI 54301

      Est $317,406 Not Listed For Sale

      612 Karen Ln, Green Bay, WI 54301

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,104 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      612 Karen Ln, Green Bay, WI 54301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Dec 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brad Anderson Elite Realty

  • 118 S Washington St Unit 307B, Green Bay, WI 54301

    $355,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    118 S Washington St Unit 307B, Green Bay, WI 54301

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,375 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $258/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Alex Roup Todd Wiese Homeselling System, Inc.

    118 S Washington St Unit 307B, Green Bay, WI 54301
    • 2681 Libal St, Green Bay, WI 54301

      Est $231,234 Not Listed For Sale

      2681 Libal St, Green Bay, WI 54301

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      2681 Libal St, Green Bay, WI 54301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $197,000
      • May 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Patti Bemowski Coldwell Banker

  • 527 Clover Ln, Green Bay, WI 54301

    $225,000 Sold Oct 27, 2025

    527 Clover Ln, Green Bay, WI 54301

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 864 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $260/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $221,596

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Winnekens Shorewest, Realtors

    527 Clover Ln, Green Bay, WI 54301
    • 2725 Regina St, Green Bay, WI 54301

      Est $301,554 Not Listed For Sale

      2725 Regina St, Green Bay, WI 54301

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,638 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      2725 Regina St, Green Bay, WI 54301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • May 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sean Wilson Red Key Real Estate, Inc.

  • 304 Braebourne Ct, Green Bay, WI 54301

    $1,300,000 Sold Sep 15, 2025

    304 Braebourne Ct, Green Bay, WI 54301

    • 7 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 12,712 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 32% Below List Price
    • $102/SF
    • 241 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,248,008

304 Braebourne Ct, Green Bay, WI 54301
    • 2670 Regina St, Green Bay, WI 54301

      Not Listed For Sale

      2670 Regina St, Green Bay, WI 54301

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      2670 Regina St, Green Bay, WI 54301

      Last Sold Summary

      • $230/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $251,000
      • May 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Josie Leatherberry Symes Realty, LLC

  • 262 Coolidge St, Green Bay, WI 54301

    $120,000 Sold Oct 23, 2025

    262 Coolidge St, Green Bay, WI 54301

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 480 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $250/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $125,565

    Last Listing Agent Dean Valentine Realty World Greater Green Bay, Ltd

    262 Coolidge St, Green Bay, WI 54301
    • 2672 Regina St, Green Bay, WI 54301

      Est $294,753 Not Listed For Sale

      2672 Regina St, Green Bay, WI 54301

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,794 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      2672 Regina St, Green Bay, WI 54301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Aug 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Reed Rentmeester Shorewest, Realtors

  • 507 Sunrise Ln, Green Bay, WI 54301

    $350,000 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    507 Sunrise Ln, Green Bay, WI 54301

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,858 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $188/SF
    • 92 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $355,872

    Last Listing Agent Jody Kemppainen Shorewest, Realtors

    507 Sunrise Ln, Green Bay, WI 54301
    • 830 Broadview Dr, Green Bay, WI 54301

      Est $336,089 Not Listed For Sale

      830 Broadview Dr, Green Bay, WI 54301

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,966 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      830 Broadview Dr, Green Bay, WI 54301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Dec 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Terri Balistriere Express Realty LLC

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home