5,083

Alma, AR Homes

Section Image
    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      TBD Porter Place, Alma, AR 72921

      TBD Porter Place, Alma, AR 72921

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $31,000
      • Oct 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ashlee Milton HomeSweet Realty

    • /58

      Est $748,730 Not Listed For Sale

      505 Hidden Valley, Alma, AR 72921

      • 6 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,530 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      505 Hidden Valley, Alma, AR 72921

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Nov 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brandon Rausch Lindsey & Associates Inc

    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Dean Rd, Alma, AR 72921

      0 Dean Rd, Alma, AR 72921

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $94,500
      • Sep 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bill Johnson William Johnson Brokerage

    • /17

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Tbd Unit 1251327, Alma, AR 72921

      0 Tbd Unit 1251327, Alma, AR 72921

      Last Sold Summary

      • 131 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $37,500
      • Dec 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Short Keller Williams Market Pro Realty - Rogers Branch

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      TBD Alma Hwy, Alma, AR 72921

      TBD Alma Hwy, Alma, AR 72921

      Last Sold Summary

      • Last Sold Price $115,000

      Last Listing Agent Kelci Fulmer Jim White Realty

    • /10

      Est $107,000 Not Listed For Sale

      314 Stone Mountain Loop, Alma, AR 72921

      314 Stone Mountain Loop, Alma, AR 72921

      Last Sold Summary

      • 398% Above List Price
      • 125 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $21,500
      • Oct 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Linda Chambers Keller Williams Platinum Realty

    • /19

      Not Listed For Sale

      TBD Pecan Ridge Dr, Alma, AR 72921

      TBD Pecan Ridge Dr, Alma, AR 72921

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $40,000
      • Apr 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Angel Clifton Weichert, REALTORS® - The Griffin Company

    • /19

      Est $222,913 Not Listed For Sale

      7932 Old Concord Rd, Alma, AR 72921

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,792 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      7932 Old Concord Rd, Alma, AR 72921

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 221 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • May 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Vicky Cingolani Collier & Associates

    • /49

      Est $520,831 Not Listed For Sale

      808 Eagle Trace Cir, Alma, AR 72921

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 2,877 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      808 Eagle Trace Cir, Alma, AR 72921

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 230 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Mar 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Simply Homes Sales Team Inactive Agents Ft. Smith

    • /29

      Est $242,139 Not Listed For Sale

      116 Lavender Ln, Alma, AR 72921

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,508 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      116 Lavender Ln, Alma, AR 72921

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Mar 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mike Prall Inactive Agents Ft. Smith

    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      TBD Pecan Grove Rd, Alma, AR 72921

      TBD Pecan Grove Rd, Alma, AR 72921

      Last Sold Summary

      • 98 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $50,000
      • Jan 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stephen Pixley Medlock & West Realty

    • /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      1315 Twin Lakes Dr, Alma, AR 72921

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      1315 Twin Lakes Dr, Alma, AR 72921

      Last Sold Summary

      • $14/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $24,000
      • Jan 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Larry Pettus Inactive Agents Ft. Smith

    • /13

      Not Listed For Sale

      TBD Melody Ln, Alma, AR 72921

      TBD Melody Ln, Alma, AR 72921

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $264,000
      • Sep 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Zack and Shawn Looper Team Looper Auction & Realty II, LLC

    • /50

      Est $656,543 Not Listed For Sale

      1013 New Town Rd, Alma, AR 72921

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,960 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      1013 New Town Rd, Alma, AR 72921

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $615,000
      • Jan 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Cravey McGraw REALTORS

    • /49

      Est $220,824 Not Listed For Sale

      125 Honeysuckle St, Alma, AR 72921

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,725 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      125 Honeysuckle St, Alma, AR 72921

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 187 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Apr 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Kwo Harmon Real Estate Company

    • /33

      Not Listed For Sale

      2020 Freedom Valley Rd, Alma, AR 72921

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,360 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      2020 Freedom Valley Rd, Alma, AR 72921

      Last Sold Summary

      • $106/SF
      • 93 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $249,000
      • May 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jacki O'Reilly Epique Realty Arkansas

    • /50

      Not Listed For Sale

      809 Eagle Trace Cir, Alma, AR 72921

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,573 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      809 Eagle Trace Cir, Alma, AR 72921

      Last Sold Summary

      • $204/SF
      • 102 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • May 10, 2024

• /46

      Est $451,309 Not Listed For Sale

      1209 Waterfront Rd, Alma, AR 72921

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      1209 Waterfront Rd, Alma, AR 72921

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Sep 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Smart Agents Inactive Agents Ft. Smith

    • /30

      Est $222,952 Not Listed For Sale

      916 Live Oak Way, Alma, AR 72921

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,489 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      916 Live Oak Way, Alma, AR 72921

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Nov 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Brandon Inge The Heritage Group Real Estate - Barling

    • /49

      Est $308,341 Not Listed For Sale

      3413 Golf Course Dr, Alma, AR 72921

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,923 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      3413 Golf Course Dr, Alma, AR 72921

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • May 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent C. Anne Campbell Inactive Agents Ft. Smith

    • /50

      Est $433,274 Not Listed For Sale

      2424 N Mountain Grove Rd, Alma, AR 72921

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,775 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      2424 N Mountain Grove Rd, Alma, AR 72921

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Jul 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Polina Votaw Weichert, REALTORS® - The Griffin Company

    • /16

      Est $322,627 Not Listed For Sale

      720 S Red Hill St, Alma, AR 72921

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,778 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      720 S Red Hill St, Alma, AR 72921

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $294,950
      • May 11, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Linda Black Chuck Fawcett Realty FSM

    • /19

      Est $296,901 Not Listed For Sale

      1318 Falling Leaf Cir, Alma, AR 72921

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,911 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      1318 Falling Leaf Cir, Alma, AR 72921

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $232,100
      • Aug 25, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Phillip Faucette Keller Williams Platinum Realty

    • /27

      Est $434,264 Not Listed For Sale

      2104 Edwards Rd, Alma, AR 72921

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,372 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      2104 Edwards Rd, Alma, AR 72921

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Oct 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Steven Shoppach O'Neal Real Estate- Fort Smith

    • /39

      Est $330,713 Not Listed For Sale

      2322 River Vista Dr, Alma, AR 72921

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,060 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      2322 River Vista Dr, Alma, AR 72921

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 95 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Aug 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Stacy Vann O'Neal Real Estate- Fort Smith

    • /20

      Est $257,834 Not Listed For Sale

      610 Collum Ln W, Alma, AR 72921

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,878 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      610 Collum Ln W, Alma, AR 72921

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $221,000
      • Jun 11, 2021

      Last Listing Agent April Girvin Keller Williams Platinum Realty

    • /30

      Est $354,839 Not Listed For Sale

      528 Hilltop Dr, Alma, AR 72921

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,345 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      528 Hilltop Dr, Alma, AR 72921

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Sep 07, 2022

• /26

      Est $266,881 Not Listed For Sale

      2516 River Vista Dr, Alma, AR 72921

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,548 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      2516 River Vista Dr, Alma, AR 72921

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $206,500
      • Aug 31, 2021

      Last Listing Agent James Vitale Housing Hotline

    • /33

      Est $229,495 Not Listed For Sale

      131 Daybreak Ln, Alma, AR 72921

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,610 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      131 Daybreak Ln, Alma, AR 72921

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $183,000
      • Aug 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Christina Morris Linsey & Co. Realtors

    • /28

      Est $278,651 Not Listed For Sale

      170 Daybreak Ln, Alma, AR 72921

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,902 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      170 Daybreak Ln, Alma, AR 72921

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Aug 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Diana Rose Pat Satterfield Realtors

    • /20

      Est $267,149 Not Listed For Sale

      131 Horizon Ln, Alma, AR 72921

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,728 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      131 Horizon Ln, Alma, AR 72921

      Last Sold Summary

      • 102% Above List Price
      • $77/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $132,500
      • May 02, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Michael Hatwig Abstract Realty, LLC

    • /44

      Est $244,647 Not Listed For Sale

      415 Maple Shade Rd, Alma, AR 72921

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,849 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      415 Maple Shade Rd, Alma, AR 72921

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $216,900
      • Oct 25, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Blake Rogers Jim White Realty

    • /21

      Est $206,786 Not Listed For Sale

      1222 Hill St, Alma, AR 72921

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,455 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      1222 Hill St, Alma, AR 72921

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $107/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Oct 26, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Karen Powell eXp Realty NWA Branch

    • /43

      Est $304,995 Not Listed For Sale

      114 Maple Shade Rd, Alma, AR 72921

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,628 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      114 Maple Shade Rd, Alma, AR 72921

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $92/SF
      • 90 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $242,000
      • Aug 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Hannah Harmon Inactive Agents Ft. Smith

    • /27

      Est $125,272 Not Listed For Sale

      1201 Spring St, Alma, AR 72921

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,370 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      1201 Spring St, Alma, AR 72921

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $96/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $132,000
      • Oct 29, 2021

• /12

      Est $242,725 Not Listed For Sale

      603 Collum Ln W, Alma, AR 72921

      • Built 1959
      603 Collum Ln W, Alma, AR 72921

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56% Below List Price
      • $265/SF
      • 488 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Dec 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Clif Warnock Warnock Real Estate LLC

    • /28

      Est $542,973 Not Listed For Sale

      1510 Springhills Dr, Alma, AR 72921

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      1510 Springhills Dr, Alma, AR 72921

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $518,000
      • Mar 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Blake Rogers Jim White Realty, Inc.

    • /21

      Est $338,345 Not Listed For Sale

      1315 Springdale Dr, Alma, AR 72921

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,177 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      1315 Springdale Dr, Alma, AR 72921

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Jul 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Dianne Schneider Pat Satterfield REALTORS

    • /9

      Est $332,029 Not Listed For Sale

      2001 Plum Creek Ln Unit A, Alma, AR 72921

      • Studio
      • 2,487 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      2001 Plum Creek Ln Unit A, Alma, AR 72921

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Jun 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Joshua Harmon Harmon Real Estate Company

    • /30

      Est $218,569 Not Listed For Sale

      1927 Wilder Ln, Alma, AR 72921

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,332 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      1927 Wilder Ln, Alma, AR 72921

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,100
      • Oct 04, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Alicia Arnold AROK Realty, LLC

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home