1,779

Alondra Park, CA Homes

Section Image
    • Unlisted Address

      Est $791,351 Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 786 Sq Ft
      • Built 1944
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 124% Above List Price
      • $449/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $353,000
      • Feb 26, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Enrique Coello Enrique A Coello

    • 15219 Faysmith Ave, Gardena, CA 90249

      Est $834,290 Not Listed For Sale

      15219 Faysmith Ave, Gardena, CA 90249

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,156 Sq Ft
      • Built 1944
      15219 Faysmith Ave, Gardena, CA 90249

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49% Above List Price
      • $484/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • Oct 17, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Tamara Suminski BEACH REAL ESTATE GROUP

    • 15327 Patronella Ave, Gardena, CA 90249

      Est $894,600 Not Listed For Sale

      15327 Patronella Ave, Gardena, CA 90249

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,376 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      15327 Patronella Ave, Gardena, CA 90249

      Last Sold Summary

      • 67% Above List Price
      • $389/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $535,000
      • Nov 04, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Kristen Hernandez Coastal Elite Properties

    • 15215 Cerise Ave, Gardena, CA 90249

      Est $827,946 Not Listed For Sale

      15215 Cerise Ave, Gardena, CA 90249

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      15215 Cerise Ave, Gardena, CA 90249

      Last Sold Summary

      • 57% Above List Price
      • $525/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $529,000
      • Aug 31, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Mike Talleda Shoreline West Realty

    • 3305 W 152nd St, Gardena, CA 90249

      Est $807,461 Not Listed For Sale

      3305 W 152nd St, Gardena, CA 90249

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,380 Sq Ft
      • Built 1944
      3305 W 152nd St, Gardena, CA 90249

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55% Above List Price
      • $377/SF
      • 173 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • May 14, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Sue Freeman Compass

    • 3206 Marine Ave, Gardena, CA 90249

      Est $894,604 Not Listed For Sale

      3206 Marine Ave, Gardena, CA 90249

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,488 Sq Ft
      • Built 1944
      3206 Marine Ave, Gardena, CA 90249

      Last Sold Summary

      • 63% Above List Price
      • $370/SF
      • 354 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Apr 08, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Leticia Vasquez Quest Realty

    • 3150 Marine Ave, Gardena, CA 90249

      Est $819,865 Not Listed For Sale

      3150 Marine Ave, Gardena, CA 90249

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,464 Sq Ft
      • Built 1944
      3150 Marine Ave, Gardena, CA 90249

      Last Sold Summary

      • 119% Above List Price
      • $256/SF
      • 396 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Mar 25, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Leo Gutierrez-Torres Pellego, Inc.

    • 3142 Marine Ave, Gardena, CA 90249

      Est $782,085 Not Listed For Sale

      3142 Marine Ave, Gardena, CA 90249

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 962 Sq Ft
      • Built 1944
      3142 Marine Ave, Gardena, CA 90249

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $572/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Jan 25, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Enrique Moreno REALTY MASTERS & ASSOCIATES

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      14900 Chadron Ave, Gardena, CA 90249

      • 16 Beds
      • 8 Baths
      • 7,460 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      14900 Chadron Ave, Gardena, CA 90249

      Last Sold Summary

      • $134/SF
      • 118 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,000,000
      • Jan 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Baird Sperry Van Ness

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      15333 Crenshaw Blvd, Gardena, CA 90249

      • Built 1947
      15333 Crenshaw Blvd, Gardena, CA 90249

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $653,914 Not Listed For Sale

      14831 Crenshaw Blvd, Gardena, CA 90249

      • Studio
      • 1,368 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      14831 Crenshaw Blvd, Gardena, CA 90249

      Last Sold Summary

    • 15529 Gerkin Ave, Lawndale, CA 90260

      Est $916,206 Not Listed For Sale

      15529 Gerkin Ave, Lawndale, CA 90260

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,490 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      15529 Gerkin Ave, Lawndale, CA 90260

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $554/SF
      • Last Sold Price $825,000
      • Apr 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Vanessa Velardez Coldwell Banker Residential Br

    • /2

      Est $857,637 Not Listed For Sale

      3378 W 157th St, Gardena, CA 90249

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,476 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      3378 W 157th St, Gardena, CA 90249

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $569/SF
      • Last Sold Price $840,000

      Last Listing Agent Maggie De Alba Keller Williams Palos Verdes

    • 15319 Fonthill Ave, Lawndale, CA 90260

      Est $812,368 Not Listed For Sale

      15319 Fonthill Ave, Lawndale, CA 90260

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,044 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      15319 Fonthill Ave, Lawndale, CA 90260

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $670/SF
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Nov 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ben Kahlon Doubletree Realty, Inc.

    • 3208 W 153rd St, Gardena, CA 90249

      Est $783,639 Not Listed For Sale

      3208 W 153rd St, Gardena, CA 90249

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 786 Sq Ft
      • Built 1944
      3208 W 153rd St, Gardena, CA 90249

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $954/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Jul 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Crystal Yoon Keller Williams Realty Irvine

    • 3728 W 157th St, Lawndale, CA 90260

      Est $852,807 Not Listed For Sale

      3728 W 157th St, Lawndale, CA 90260

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,099 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      3728 W 157th St, Lawndale, CA 90260

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $764/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $840,000
      • Mar 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Randy Porizek Century 21 Coastal Properties

    • 3310 W 152nd St, Gardena, CA 90249

      Est $790,536 Not Listed For Sale

      3310 W 152nd St, Gardena, CA 90249

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 856 Sq Ft
      • Built 1943
      3310 W 152nd St, Gardena, CA 90249

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $654/SF
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • Feb 01, 2024

• 15502 Florwood Ave, Lawndale, CA 90260

      Est $850,952 Not Listed For Sale

      15502 Florwood Ave, Lawndale, CA 90260

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,026 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      15502 Florwood Ave, Lawndale, CA 90260

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $673/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $690,000
      • Oct 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Peggy Knauft Primary Pacific Properties

    • 3616 W 157th St, Lawndale, CA 90260

      Est $1,052,331 Not Listed For Sale

      3616 W 157th St, Lawndale, CA 90260

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,455 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      3616 W 157th St, Lawndale, CA 90260

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $684/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $995,000
      • Jul 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Carlos Garcia SOUTHLAND Real Estate Service

    • 15432 Faysmith Ave, Gardena, CA 90249

      Est $870,993 Not Listed For Sale

      15432 Faysmith Ave, Gardena, CA 90249

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,026 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      15432 Faysmith Ave, Gardena, CA 90249

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $794/SF
      • 134 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $815,000
      • Mar 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Berdelis 24 Hour Real Estate

    • 14922 Lemoli Ave, Gardena, CA 90249

      Est $930,553 Not Listed For Sale

      14922 Lemoli Ave, Gardena, CA 90249

      • 1 Bed
      • 3,036 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      14922 Lemoli Ave, Gardena, CA 90249

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $296/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $900,000
      • Mar 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Anoop Garg The Real Estate Consultants Westside Inc.

    • 15318 Cranbrook Ave, Lawndale, CA 90260

      Est $894,318 Not Listed For Sale

      15318 Cranbrook Ave, Lawndale, CA 90260

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,306 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      15318 Cranbrook Ave, Lawndale, CA 90260

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $613/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $801,000
      • Dec 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sally Whitty Tower-60

    • 15312 Cranbrook Ave, Lawndale, CA 90260

      Est $874,861 Not Listed For Sale

      15312 Cranbrook Ave, Lawndale, CA 90260

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      15312 Cranbrook Ave, Lawndale, CA 90260

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $694/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $777,000
      • Mar 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Natalia Cerpa Coldwell Banker Hallmark Realty

    • 15333 Kornblum Ave, Lawndale, CA 90260

      Est $858,989 Not Listed For Sale

      15333 Kornblum Ave, Lawndale, CA 90260

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,030 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      15333 Kornblum Ave, Lawndale, CA 90260

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $748/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $770,000
      • Mar 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Dean Thomas E Real Estate Corp.

    • 15512 Florwood Ave, Lawndale, CA 90260

      Est $1,075,316 Not Listed For Sale

      15512 Florwood Ave, Lawndale, CA 90260

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,519 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      15512 Florwood Ave, Lawndale, CA 90260

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $741/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,125,000
      • Apr 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Midhun John West Shores Realty, Inc.

    • 15223 Faysmith Ave, Gardena, CA 90249

      Est $887,477 Not Listed For Sale

      15223 Faysmith Ave, Gardena, CA 90249

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,236 Sq Ft
      • Built 1944
      15223 Faysmith Ave, Gardena, CA 90249

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $615/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $760,000
      • Sep 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Catherine Salerno Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices California Properties

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      5431 Marine Ave, Hawthorne, CA 90250

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,076 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      5431 Marine Ave, Hawthorne, CA 90250

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      15119 Crenshaw Blvd, Gardena, CA 90249

      • Studio
      • 3,477 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      15119 Crenshaw Blvd, Gardena, CA 90249

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      3725 Marine Ave, Hawthorne, CA 90250

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,704 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      3725 Marine Ave, Hawthorne, CA 90250

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $6,521,397 Not Listed For Sale

      15705 Crenshaw Blvd, Gardena, CA 90249

      • Studio
      • 14,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      15705 Crenshaw Blvd, Gardena, CA 90249

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $893,666 Not Listed For Sale

      15201 Crenshaw Blvd, Gardena, CA 90249

      • Studio
      • 2,422 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      15201 Crenshaw Blvd, Gardena, CA 90249

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $1,095,299 Not Listed For Sale

      14919 Crenshaw Blvd, Gardena, CA 90249

      • Studio
      • 5,290 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      14919 Crenshaw Blvd, Gardena, CA 90249

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      15021 Crenshaw Blvd, Gardena, CA 90249