1,779

Alondra Park, CA Homes

Section Image
    • 3152 W 157th St, Gardena, CA 90249

      Est $1,401,344 Not Listed For Sale

      3152 W 157th St, Gardena, CA 90249

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,994 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      3152 W 157th St, Gardena, CA 90249

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $443/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,325,000
      • Oct 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Hasaranga Ratnayake Hass & John Real Estate

    • 15505 Falda Ave, Gardena, CA 90249

      Est $925,453 Not Listed For Sale

      15505 Falda Ave, Gardena, CA 90249

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,347 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      15505 Falda Ave, Gardena, CA 90249

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $595/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $801,000
      • May 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Roy Bolling West Shores Realty, Inc.

    • 3132 Marine Ave, Gardena, CA 90249

      Est $805,340 Not Listed For Sale

      3132 Marine Ave, Gardena, CA 90249

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,247 Sq Ft
      • Built 1944
      3132 Marine Ave, Gardena, CA 90249

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $541/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • Apr 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Matt Rhodes R&R Realty Homes, Incorporated

    • 14615 Chadron Ave, Gardena, CA 90249

      Est $1,287,000 Not Listed For Sale

      14615 Chadron Ave, Gardena, CA 90249

      • 14 Beds
      • Built 2013
      14615 Chadron Ave, Gardena, CA 90249

      Last Sold Summary

      • 631% Above List Price
      • $27/SF
      • 222 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $176,000
      • Apr 26, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Ed Kaminsky eXp Realty of California, Inc

    • 15004 Lemoli Ave, Gardena, CA 90249

      Not Listed For Sale

      15004 Lemoli Ave, Gardena, CA 90249

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 20,610 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      15004 Lemoli Ave, Gardena, CA 90249

      Last Sold Summary

      • $136/SF
      • 151 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,797,500
      • Aug 19, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Doug Rodermund Morgan Skenderian

    • Unlisted Address

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 9,632 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • $145/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,400,000
      • Dec 15, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Henry Camacho Rockpointe Investment Group

    • 15017 Lemoli Ave, Gardena, CA 90249

      Not Listed For Sale

      15017 Lemoli Ave, Gardena, CA 90249

      • 15 Beds
      • 7 Baths
      • 11,312 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      15017 Lemoli Ave, Gardena, CA 90249

      Last Sold Summary

      • $178/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,017,370
      • May 08, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Devin Lucas Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 14910 Chadron Ave, Gardena, CA 90249

      Not Listed For Sale

      14910 Chadron Ave, Gardena, CA 90249

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 10,024 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      14910 Chadron Ave, Gardena, CA 90249

      Last Sold Summary

      • $149/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,490,000
      • Jul 30, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Joshua Cohen Keller Williams Realty

    • 14815 Chadron Ave, Gardena, CA 90249

      Not Listed For Sale

      14815 Chadron Ave, Gardena, CA 90249

      • 8 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 20,135 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      14815 Chadron Ave, Gardena, CA 90249

      Last Sold Summary

      • $253/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $5,100,000
      • Jan 25, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Don Vogt Vogt & Associates, Inc.

    • 3127 W 147th St, Gardena, CA 90249

      Not Listed For Sale

      3127 W 147th St, Gardena, CA 90249

      • Built 1951
      3127 W 147th St, Gardena, CA 90249

      Last Sold Summary

      • 58% Above List Price
      • $548/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $789,000
      • Dec 18, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Mo Sharifi eXp Realty of California Inc

    • /20

      Not Listed For Sale

      3852 W 157th St Unit Back Unit, Lawndale, CA 90260

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      3852 W 157th St Unit Back Unit, Lawndale, CA 90260

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      14815 Unit B Lemoli, Gardena, CA 90249

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      14815 Unit B Lemoli, Gardena, CA 90249

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Henry Liao Henry Liao

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      14817 Lemoli Ave Unit 8, Gardena, CA 90249

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 690 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      14817 Lemoli Ave Unit 8, Gardena, CA 90249

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Henry Liao Henry Liao

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      14715 Chadron Ave Unit 11, Gardena, CA 90249

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 523 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      14715 Chadron Ave Unit 11, Gardena, CA 90249

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Aaron Gill Douglas Elliman of California, Inc.

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      14715 Chadron Ave Unit 3, Gardena, CA 90249

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 523 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      14715 Chadron Ave Unit 3, Gardena, CA 90249

      Last Sold Summary

• /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      14715 Chadron Ave Unit 1, Gardena, CA 90249

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 667 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      14715 Chadron Ave Unit 1, Gardena, CA 90249

      Last Sold Summary

• 3257 Marine Ave Unit 1, Gardena, CA 90249

      Est $498,430 Not Listed For Sale

      3257 Marine Ave Unit 1, Gardena, CA 90249

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 918 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      3257 Marine Ave Unit 1, Gardena, CA 90249

      Last Sold Summary

      • 212% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 217 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Jul 23, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Yul Chang Oceanview Realty & Investment

    • /2

      Est $1,008,825 Not Listed For Sale

      15228 Ermanita Ave, Gardena, CA 90249

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 525 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      15228 Ermanita Ave, Gardena, CA 90249

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Rochelle Pegg Pacific Playa Realty

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      15118 S Eriel Ave, Gardena, CA 90249

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,077 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      15118 S Eriel Ave, Gardena, CA 90249

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Minja Joo New Star Realty & Investment

    • 14823 Lemoli Ave Unit 25, Gardena, CA 90249

      Not Listed For Sale

      14823 Lemoli Ave Unit 25, Gardena, CA 90249

      • 20 Beds
      • 10 Baths
      • 9,127 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      14823 Lemoli Ave Unit 25, Gardena, CA 90249

      Last Sold Summary

      • $140/SF
      • 80 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,275,000
      • Dec 22, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Thanhtuoc Tran Ana Real Estate

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      14813 Lemoli Ave, Gardena, CA 90249

      • 4 Beds
      • 3,690 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      14813 Lemoli Ave, Gardena, CA 90249

      Last Sold Summary

      • $152/SF
      • 157 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • May 08, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Henry Liao Henry Liao

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      5455 Marine Ave, Hawthorne, CA 90250

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,076 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      5455 Marine Ave, Hawthorne, CA 90250

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent YVONNE AMARILLAS Strand Hill Properties

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      5491 Marine Ave Unit A, Hawthorne, CA 90250

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,195 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      5491 Marine Ave Unit A, Hawthorne, CA 90250

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Claudia de Fries Strand Hill Properties

    • /2

      Est $859,112 Not Listed For Sale

      15521 Patronella Ave, Gardena, CA 90249

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 2,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      15521 Patronella Ave, Gardena, CA 90249

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Camille Elminoufi Beach City Brokers

    • /2

      Est $987,617 Not Listed For Sale

      15613 S Florwood Ave, Lawndale, CA 90260

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      15613 S Florwood Ave, Lawndale, CA 90260

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent ed jammal West Shores Realty, Inc.

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      3158 W 147th St, Gardena, CA 90249

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 476 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      3158 W 147th St, Gardena, CA 90249

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Alan Glasband Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 3219 Marine Ave Unit 6, Gardena, CA 90249

      Est $633,561 Not Listed For Sale

      3219 Marine Ave Unit 6, Gardena, CA 90249

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,701 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      3219 Marine Ave Unit 6, Gardena, CA 90249

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $258/SF
      • 128 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $439,000
      • Feb 25, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Dave Donnini REMAX AEGIS

    • /2

      Est $1,008,000 Not Listed For Sale

      3865 Manhattan Beach Blvd, Lawndale, CA 90260

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,077 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      3865 Manhattan Beach Blvd, Lawndale, CA 90260

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Akiko Sasaki JA Realty, Inc.

    • 15323 S Florwood Ave, Lawndale, CA 90260

      Est $902,849 Not Listed For Sale

      15323 S Florwood Ave, Lawndale, CA 90260

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,504 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      15323 S Florwood Ave, Lawndale, CA 90260

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $426/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $640,000
      • Jul 22, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Alisa Scheidel ASD Realty Team

    • 15236 Eriel Ave, Gardena, CA 90249

      Est $1,052,281 Not Listed For Sale

      15236 Eriel Ave, Gardena, CA 90249

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      15236 Eriel Ave, Gardena, CA 90249

      Last Sold Summary

      • 134% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Feb 15, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Alex Chavez Ken Nakaoka Company

    • 3129 Marine Ave Unit 6, Gardena, CA 90249

      Est $515,063 Not Listed For Sale

      3129 Marine Ave Unit 6, Gardena, CA 90249

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,110 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      3129 Marine Ave Unit 6, Gardena, CA 90249

      Last Sold Summary

      • 122% Above List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $232,500
      • Jul 31, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Yolanda Peraza Douglas Elliman of California, Inc.

    • 3129 Marine Ave, Gardena, CA 90249

      Est $524,971 Not Listed For Sale

      3129 Marine Ave, Gardena, CA 90249

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,110 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      3129 Marine Ave, Gardena, CA 90249

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $341/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $379,000
      • Nov 06, 2019

      Last Listing Agent John Choi Peninsula Realty, Inc.

    • 3242 W 154th St, Gardena, CA 90249

      Est $856,716 Not Listed For Sale

      3242 W 154th St, Gardena, CA 90249

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,282 Sq Ft
      • Built 1943
      3242 W 154th St, Gardena, CA 90249

      Last Sold Summary

      • 82% Above List Price
      • $367/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • May 24, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Osmin Ruano RE/MAX

    • 3623 Manhattan Beach Blvd, Lawndale, CA 90260

      Est $1,196,188 Not Listed For Sale

      3623 Manhattan Beach Blvd, Lawndale, CA 90260

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,515 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      3623 Manhattan Beach Blvd, Lawndale, CA 90260

      Last Sold Summary

      • 117% Above List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Oct 06, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Joanne Kootsikas Joanne Kootsikas, Broker

    • 3852 W 157th St, Lawndale, CA 90260

      Est $1,033,133 Not Listed For Sale

      3852 W 157th St, Lawndale, CA 90260

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,306 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      3852 W 157th St, Lawndale, CA 90260

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $372/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $858,500
      • Apr 05, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Randy Porizek Century 21 Coastal Properties

    • 3856 W 157th St, Lawndale, CA 90260

      Est $825,983 Not Listed For Sale

      3856 W 157th St, Lawndale, CA 90260

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,115 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      3856 W 157th St, Lawndale, CA 90260

      Last Sold Summary

      • 60% Above List Price
      • $462/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Sep 23, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Mary Smith Century 21 Coastal Properties

    • 3912 W 157th St, Lawndale, CA 90260

      Est $963,062 Not Listed For Sale

      3912 W 157th St, Lawndale, CA 90260

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,597 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      3912 W 157th St, Lawndale, CA 90260

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $416/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $665,000
      • Jun 06, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Porizek Century 21 Coastal Properties

    • 3928 W 157th St, Lawndale, CA 90260

      Est $909,467 Not Listed For Sale

      3928 W 157th St, Lawndale, CA 90260

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,024 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      3928 W 157th St, Lawndale, CA 90260

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $684/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Jun 12, 2020

      Last Listing Agent IRENE NGUYEN REMAX AEGIS

    • 15404 Prairie Ave, Lawndale, CA 90260

      Est $896,399 Not Listed For Sale

      15404 Prairie Ave, Lawndale, CA 90260

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,649 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      15404 Prairie Ave, Lawndale, CA 90260

      Last Sold Summary

      • 168% Above List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Aug 17, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Norman Lucas RE/MAX

    • 15613 Gerkin Ave, Lawndale, CA 90260

      Est $914,931 Not Listed For Sale

      15613 Gerkin Ave, Lawndale, CA 90260

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,242 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      15613 Gerkin Ave, Lawndale, CA 90260

      Last Sold Summary

      • 81% Above List Price
      • $407/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $505,000
      • Feb 27, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Nicholas Schneider Compass

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home