$279,000
- Land
- 1.22 Acres
- $228,689 per Acre
1090 Oakridge Dr, Alpena, MI 49707
1090 Oakridge Dr, Alpena, MI 49707$279,000
1090 Oakridge Dr, Alpena, MI 49707
1090 Oakridge Dr, Alpena, MI 49707$1,050,000
4011 Sandall Rd, Alpena, MI 49707
This exceptional property spans over 400 acres of diverse land, offering more than 3 miles of lake and river frontage. The main cabin is a 1,400-square-foot, on-grid retreat, set on a delta-like waterway that provides a postcard-perfect setting and abundant wildlife. Recently updated, the cabin offers a charming interior ambiance, making it fully functional as either a cabin or a home. Located in
Steve Shaw Great North Real Estate, LLC
$179,900
1068 Hinckley Blvd, Alpena, MI 49707
1068 Hinckley Blvd, Alpena, MI 49707$225,000
6815 Wessel Rd, Alpena, MI 49707
6815 Wessel Rd, Alpena, MI 49707$184,000
1098 Wayne Rd, Alpena, MI 49707
1098 Wayne Rd, Alpena, MI 49707$249,000
126 Garfield St, Alpena, MI 49707
126 Garfield St, Alpena, MI 49707$1,000,000
NHN Crittenden Ct, Alpena, MI 49707
NHN Crittenden Ct, Alpena, MI 49707$895,000
232 S First Ave, Alpena, MI 49707
232 S First Ave, Alpena, MI 49707$23,000
2228 Sommerset Dr, Alpena, MI 49707
2228 Sommerset Dr, Alpena, MI 49707$200,000
1309 Crestview Dr, Alpena, MI 49707
1309 Crestview Dr, Alpena, MI 49707$80,000
2129 Werth Rd, Alpena, MI 49707
2129 Werth Rd, Alpena, MI 49707$3,699,000
0 Middle Island Unit 476491, Alpena, MI 49707
Ken Ames Kidd & Leavy Real Estate Co. LLC
$48,000
124 W Alfred St, Alpena, MI 49707
124 W Alfred St, Alpena, MI 49707$28,500