Homes for Sale near Sunset School
-
-
$149,900
- 2 Beds
- 1 Bath
- 889 Sq Ft
821 S 2nd Ave, Alpena, MI 49707
This well-built home has a great, fully fenced-in back yard. Walk into the large living room with a bay window. The kitchen offers lots of cupboards and space. Nice sized bedrooms. You will love the clean spactious basement that has high ceilings, lots of windows to let in light. Lots of storage here. Great laundry area with utility tub. The garage is 384 sqft and has a side service door going
Erika Fowler
Real Estate 4U - Lambertville
(989) 702-2612
821 S 2nd Ave, Alpena, MI 49707
-
-
$219,900
- 2 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,568 Sq Ft
3475 French Rd, Alpena, MI 49707
3475 French Rd, Alpena, MI 49707Kenton McQuillin Mossy Oak Properties Michigan Outdoors
-
$5,000
- Land
- 16,117 Sq Ft
- $13,514 per Acre
0 Geronimo Rd Unit 23754747, Alpena, MI 49707
0 Geronimo Rd Unit 23754747, Alpena, MI 49707 -
$169,900
- Land
- 6,098 Sq Ft
- $1,213,571 per Acre
711 River St, Alpena, MI 49707
711 River St, Alpena, MI 49707 -
$29,900
- Land
- 11,325 Sq Ft
- $115,000 per Acre
431 Sunset Blvd, Alpena, MI 49707
431 Sunset Blvd, Alpena, MI 49707 -
$249,900
- Land
- 0 Sq Ft
Lot 1 N Partridge Point Rd, Alpena, MI 49707
Lot 1 N Partridge Point Rd, Alpena, MI 49707 -
$144,000
- Land
- 6,534 Sq Ft
- $960,000 per Acre
118 Tawas St, Alpena, MI 49707
118 Tawas St, Alpena, MI 49707 -
$129,900
- 2 Beds
- 1 Bath
- 882 Sq Ft
1296 Hobbs Dr, Alpena, MI 49707
1296 Hobbs Dr, Alpena, MI 49707Lorri Rondeau Real Estate One of Alpena
-
$239,999
- Land
- 9,147 Sq Ft
- $1,142,852 per Acre
408 W Lincoln St, Alpena, MI 49707
408 W Lincoln St, Alpena, MI 49707 -
$60,000
- 3 Beds
- 1.5 Baths
- 1,570 Sq Ft
160 Parker Ave, Alpena, MI 49707
160 Parker Ave, Alpena, MI 49707Ralph Harvey List With Freedom.com
-
-
$5,000
- Land
- 8,712 Sq Ft
- $25,000 per Acre
245 Winyah Dr, Maple Ridge Township, MI 49707
245 Winyah Dr, Maple Ridge Township, MI 49707 -
$236,000
- Land
- 10,018 Sq Ft
- $1,026,087 per Acre
1107 S First Ave, Alpena, MI 49707
1107 S First Ave, Alpena, MI 49707 -
$1,920,000
- Land
- 160 Acres
- $12,000 per Acre
160 AC Michigan 32, Alpena, MI 49707
160 AC Michigan 32, Alpena, MI 49707 -
$179,900
- Land
- 9,583 Sq Ft
- $817,727 per Acre
326 W Mirre St, Alpena, MI 49707
326 W Mirre St, Alpena, MI 49707 -
$147,000
- Land
- 8,712 Sq Ft
- $735,000 per Acre
2262 La Forest Ave, Alpena, MI 49707
2262 La Forest Ave, Alpena, MI 49707 -
$80,000
- Land
- 2,178 Sq Ft
- $1,600,000 per Acre
511 Cedar St, Alpena, MI 49707
511 Cedar St, Alpena, MI 49707 -
$329,000
- 2 Beds
- 1 Bath
- 1,380 Sq Ft
6531 U S 23, Ossineke, MI 49766
6531 U S 23, Ossineke, MI 49766Margie Haaxma Banner Realty
-
$140,000
- Land
- 39.51 Acres
- $3,543 per Acre
V/L39.51AC Lake Winyah Rd, Alpena, MI 49707
V/L39.51AC Lake Winyah Rd, Alpena, MI 49707 -
-
$167,900
- Land
- 18,295 Sq Ft
- $399,762 per Acre
113 Birdie Ln, Alpena, MI 49707
113 Birdie Ln, Alpena, MI 49707 -
$179,900
- Land
- 7,840 Sq Ft
- $999,444 per Acre
423 W Campbell St, Alpena, MI 49707
423 W Campbell St, Alpena, MI 49707 -
$132,000
- Land
- 40 Acres
- $3,300 per Acre
V/L 40AC W Hamilton Rd, Alpena, MI 49707
V/L 40AC W Hamilton Rd, Alpena, MI 49707 -
$399,900
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,950 Sq Ft
121 Channel Road 1, Alpena, MI 49707
121 Channel Road 1, Alpena, MI 49707Aubree Boerman Guide Real Estate
-
-
$28,500
- Land
- 13,503 Sq Ft
- $91,935 per Acre
2991 Noralin Dr, Alpena, MI 49707
2991 Noralin Dr, Alpena, MI 49707 -
-
$524,500
- Land
- 32,234 Sq Ft
- $708,784 per Acre
635 W Washington Ave, Alpena, MI 49707
635 W Washington Ave, Alpena, MI 49707 -
$269,900
- Land
- 27,442 Sq Ft
- $428,413 per Acre
567 Long Rapids Rd, Alpena, MI 49707
567 Long Rapids Rd, Alpena, MI 49707 -
$235,000
- Land
- 9,147 Sq Ft
- $1,119,048 per Acre
612 S 4th Ave, Alpena, MI 49707
612 S 4th Ave, Alpena, MI 49707 -
$179,900
- Land
- 11,761 Sq Ft
- $666,296 per Acre
1205 Elden Dr, Alpena, MI 49707
1205 Elden Dr, Alpena, MI 49707 -
$174,500
- Land
- 42,688 Sq Ft
- $178,061 per Acre
3352 French Rd, Alpena, MI 49707
3352 French Rd, Alpena, MI 49707 -
$250,000
- 4 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 2,290 Sq Ft
1711 Lake Winyah Rd, Alpena, MI 49707
COZY 2290 SQ FOOT BI LEVEL SITTING ON 1 ACRE OF STUNNING LAND. THIS HOME NOT ONLY FEATURES 4 BEDROOMS, AND 2 FULL BATHS. IT ALSO HAS A LARGE LIVING ROOM AND FAMILY ROOM FOR ENTERTAINING. THIS HOMES 2 CAR ATTACHED HEATED GARAGE MAKES THE PERFECT TOUCH FOR MICHIGAN WINTERS.
Drew Pursley Gateway Brokerage
1711 Lake Winyah Rd, Alpena, MI 49707
-
$164,900
- Land
- 10,454 Sq Ft
- $687,083 per Acre
1124 Long Rapids Rd, Alpena, MI 49707
1124 Long Rapids Rd, Alpena, MI 49707 -
$226,000
- Land
- 18.83 Acres
- $12,002 per Acre
18.83 AC Michigan 32, Alpena, MI 49707
18.83 AC Michigan 32, Alpena, MI 49707 -
$165,000
- Land
- 4,791 Sq Ft
- $1,500,000 per Acre
200 N 13th Ave, Alpena, MI 49707
200 N 13th Ave, Alpena, MI 49707 -
$279,000
- Land
- 1.22 Acres
- $228,689 per Acre
1090 Oakridge Dr, Alpena, MI 49707
1090 Oakridge Dr, Alpena, MI 49707 -
$1,050,000
- Land
- 427 Acres
- $2,459 per Acre
4011 Sandall Rd, Alpena, MI 49707
This exceptional property spans over 400 acres of diverse land, offering more than 3 miles of lake and river frontage. The main cabin is a 1,400-square-foot, on-grid retreat, set on a delta-like waterway that provides a postcard-perfect setting and abundant wildlife. Recently updated, the cabin offers a charming interior ambiance, making it fully functional as either a cabin or a home. Located in
Steve Shaw Great North Real Estate, LLC
4011 Sandall Rd, Alpena, MI 49707
Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 2