$1,350,000 Sold Sep 17, 2025
2850 Conestoga Ct, Alpine, CA 91901
- 4 Beds
- 4 Baths
- 3,644 Sq Ft
- Built 1998
Last Sold Summary
- 4% Below List Price
- $370/SF
- 15 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $1,358,210
Last Listing Agent Greg Fox Coldwell Banker West
2850 Conestoga Ct, Alpine, CA 91901