233

Recently Sold Homes in 60803

Section Image
  • /26

    $260,000

    Sold Jan 06, 2026

    11123 S Leamington Ave, Alsip, IL 60803

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1943

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $186/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $258,186

    Last Listing Agent Paula Boudos Keller Williams Preferred Rlty

    11123 S Leamington Ave, Alsip, IL 60803
  • /2

    $177,500

    Sold Aug 13, 2025

    11524 S Kildare Ave, Alsip, IL 60803

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 998 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $178/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $338,524

    Last Listing Agent Frank Montro Keller Williams Preferred Rlty

    11524 S Kildare Ave, Alsip, IL 60803
  • /17

    $360,000

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    5137 W 118th St, Alsip, IL 60803

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $257/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $362,201

    Last Listing Agent Paul Osipoff Real Broker LLC

    5137 W 118th St, Alsip, IL 60803
  • /21

    $267,500

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    4326 W Emerald Way St, Alsip, IL 60803

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,394 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $192/SF
    • 129 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $278,236

    Last Listing Agent Lorenzo Carrillo Baird & Warner

    4326 W Emerald Way St, Alsip, IL 60803
  • /21

    $279,000

    Sold Dec 04, 2025

    3404 W 125th St, Alsip, IL 60803

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,013 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • $275/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $277,475

    Last Listing Agent Jaime Birks eXp Realty

    3404 W 125th St, Alsip, IL 60803
  • /34

    $265,000

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    4415 W 115th Place, Alsip, IL 60803

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $241/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $270,804

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Cardilli Redfin Corporation

    4415 W 115th Place, Alsip, IL 60803
  • /14

    $137,500

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    4309 W Park Lane Dr Unit 2D, Alsip, IL 60803

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 900 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $153/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $135,579

    Last Listing Agent Karyna Lakeieva KOMAR

    4309 W Park Lane Dr Unit 2D, Alsip, IL 60803
  • /18

    $165,825

    Sold Jan 05, 2026

    12736 S Kenneth Ave Unit 1A, Alsip, IL 60803

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $104/SF
    • 141 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $191,913

    Last Listing Agent Rashauna Scott Keller Williams ONEChicago

    12736 S Kenneth Ave Unit 1A, Alsip, IL 60803
  • /41

    $280,000

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    Unlisted Address

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,425 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $196/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $283,572

    Last Listing Agent Erin Smith HomeSmart Realty Group

    Unlisted Address
  • /35

    $341,000

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    12024 S Van Beveren Dr, Alsip, IL 60803

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,450 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $235/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $343,443

    Last Listing Agent Ricardo Lucio Golden Enterprise Realty Inc

    12024 S Van Beveren Dr, Alsip, IL 60803
  • /18

    $545,000

    Sold Aug 13, 2025

    3641 W 120th St, Alsip, IL 60803

    • 8 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tosha Simpson-Anderson Charles Rutenberg Realty of IL

    3641 W 120th St, Alsip, IL 60803
  • /2

    $15,000

    Sold Aug 13, 2025

    11725 S Ridgeland Ave Unit 87, Worth, IL 60482

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Below List Price
    • 8 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Steve Brashler RE/MAX 1st SERVICE

    11725 S Ridgeland Ave Unit 87, Worth, IL 60482
  • /17

    $250,000

    Sold Nov 05, 2025

    11534 S Lee Rd, Alsip, IL 60803

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 979 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $255/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $246,424

    Last Listing Agent Bonnie Bodnar Better Homes & Gardens Real Estate

    11534 S Lee Rd, Alsip, IL 60803
  • /16

    $285,000

    Sold Nov 03, 2025

    3723 W 115th Place, Alsip, IL 60803

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • $219/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $297,593

    Last Listing Agent Julie Slevin HomeSmart Realty Group

    3723 W 115th Place, Alsip, IL 60803
  • /22

    $225,000

    Sold Mar 30, 2026

    11625 S Kildare Ave, Alsip, IL 60803

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,029 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $219/SF
    • 135 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $217,964

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Smith RE/MAX Premier

    11625 S Kildare Ave, Alsip, IL 60803
  • /20

    $319,000

    Sold Sep 08, 2025

    3254 W 115th St, Chicago, IL 60655

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1941

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $266/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $312,287

    Last Listing Agent John Healy Healy Real Estate

    3254 W 115th St, Chicago, IL 60655
  • /22

    $335,000

    Sold May 05, 2026

    12636 S Central Ave, Palos Heights, IL 60463

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,191 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $281/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $324,973

    Last Listing Agent Diane Williams RE/MAX 10

    12636 S Central Ave, Palos Heights, IL 60463
  • /16

    $330,000

    Sold Aug 07, 2025

    11476 S Homan Ave, Chicago, IL 60655

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,082 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $305/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $325,575

    Last Listing Agent Maureen McNamara Coldwell Banker Realty

    11476 S Homan Ave, Chicago, IL 60655
  • /2

    $474,900

    Sold Aug 14, 2025

    11254 S Whipple St, Chicago, IL 60655

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,708 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $175/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $475,016

    Last Listing Agent William Biros Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Chicago

    11254 S Whipple St, Chicago, IL 60655
  • /11

    $134,900

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    4410 W 111th St Unit 201, Oak Lawn, IL 60453

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 850 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $137,548

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Cucci Cucci Realty

    4410 W 111th St Unit 201, Oak Lawn, IL 60453
  • /25

    $151,000

    Sold Jul 22, 2025

    4420 W 111th St Unit 101, Oak Lawn, IL 60453

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 888 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $170/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Eric Andersen Andersen Realty Group

    4420 W 111th St Unit 101, Oak Lawn, IL 60453
  • /43

    $405,000

    Sold May 08, 2026

    11405 Foxwoods Dr, Oak Lawn, IL 60453

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,240 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $181/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $408,711

    Last Listing Agent Blaine Kosek Coldwell Banker Realty

    11405 Foxwoods Dr, Oak Lawn, IL 60453
  • /22

    $455,000

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    12506 S Austin Ave, Palos Heights, IL 60463

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,432 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $187/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $455,256

    Last Listing Agent Benny Collesano Better Homes & Gardens Real Estate Connections

    12506 S Austin Ave, Palos Heights, IL 60463
  • /16

    $355,000

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    3405 W 116th St, Chicago, IL 60655

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,098 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $323/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $360,929

    Last Listing Agent Donna Albert EXIT Strategy Realty

    3405 W 116th St, Chicago, IL 60655
  • /20

    $320,000

    Sold May 22, 2025

    4121 Dean Dr, Oak Lawn, IL 60453

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,204 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • $266/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $323,371

    Last Listing Agent Pamela Jeanes HomeSmart Realty Group

    4121 Dean Dr, Oak Lawn, IL 60453
  • /12

    $130,500

    Sold Sep 09, 2025

    5724 111th St Unit 3A, Chicago Ridge, IL 60415

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 900 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $145/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $137,606

    Last Listing Agent Kelsey Domina Crosstown Realtors, Inc.

    5724 111th St Unit 3A, Chicago Ridge, IL 60415
  • /16

    $360,000

    Sold Dec 26, 2025

    12642 S Central Ave, Palos Heights, IL 60463

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,191 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $302/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $359,069

    Last Listing Agent Rafael Navarro Cloud Gate Realty LLC

    12642 S Central Ave, Palos Heights, IL 60463
  • /30

    $295,000

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    3712 W 115th St, Chicago, IL 60655

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,564 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $189/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $299,620

    Last Listing Agent Tom Cunningham eXp Realty

    3712 W 115th St, Chicago, IL 60655
  • /19

    $372,000

    Sold Jun 26, 2025

    3610 W 115th St, Chicago, IL 60655

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,528 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $243/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $381,484

    Last Listing Agent Kristina Maurella Keller Williams Preferred Rlty

    3610 W 115th St, Chicago, IL 60655
  • /17

    $390,000

    Sold Feb 17, 2026

    3600 W 115th St, Chicago, IL 60655

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,546 Sq Ft
    • Built 1938

    Last Sold Summary

    • $252/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $382,127

    Last Listing Agent John Healy Healy Real Estate

    3600 W 115th St, Chicago, IL 60655
  • /2

    $320,000

    Sold Aug 12, 2025

    12625 S Menard Ave, Palos Heights, IL 60463

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,219 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $263/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $329,799

    Last Listing Agent Bridget Gricus @properties Christie's International Real Estate

    12625 S Menard Ave, Palos Heights, IL 60463
  • /18

    $367,000

    Sold Jul 14, 2025

    11472 S Homan Ave, Chicago, IL 60655

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,082 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $339/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $364,281

    Last Listing Agent Maureen McNamara Coldwell Banker Realty

    11472 S Homan Ave, Chicago, IL 60655
  • /17

    $283,000

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    11326 S Troy St, Chicago, IL 60655

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,028 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $275/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $275,200

    Last Listing Agent Robert Medinger Keller Williams Preferred Rlty

    11326 S Troy St, Chicago, IL 60655

Showing Results 201 - 233, Page 6 of 6

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home