76

Recently Sold Homes in 30510

Section Image
  • 103 Caputi Dr, Alto, GA 30510

    $295,000 Sold Nov 18, 2025

    103 Caputi Dr, Alto, GA 30510

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,842 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $160/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $305,831

    Last Listing Agent Jaycee Dykes Real Broker, LLC

    103 Caputi Dr, Alto, GA 30510
  • 2000 Alto Mud Creek Rd, Alto, GA 30510

    $577,000 Sold Dec 10, 2025

    2000 Alto Mud Creek Rd, Alto, GA 30510

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,742 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $154/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $600,588

    Last Listing Agent Alan Baker Headwaters Realty

    2000 Alto Mud Creek Rd, Alto, GA 30510
  • 140 Highland Pointe Dr, Alto, GA 30510

    $339,000 Sold Feb 18, 2026

    140 Highland Pointe Dr, Alto, GA 30510

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,464 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $232/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $345,153

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Wade eXp Realty

    140 Highland Pointe Dr, Alto, GA 30510
  • 0 Garrison Rd Unit 10590610, Cornelia, GA 30531

    $152,000 Sold Sep 16, 2025

    0 Garrison Rd Unit 10590610, Cornelia, GA 30531

    • Land
    • 1.84 Acres
    • $82,609 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • 17 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent James Allison Leading Edge Real Estate LLC

    0 Garrison Rd Unit 10590610, Cornelia, GA 30531
  • 318 Highland Pointe Dr, Alto, GA 30510

    $310,000 Sold Nov 26, 2025

    318 Highland Pointe Dr, Alto, GA 30510

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,437 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $216/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $309,564

    Last Listing Agent Teressa Holtzclaw Fourth Mountain Real Estate

    318 Highland Pointe Dr, Alto, GA 30510
  • 175 Caputi Dr, Alto, GA 30510

    $256,000 Sold Jun 13, 2025

    175 Caputi Dr, Alto, GA 30510

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,676 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $153/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $280,624

    Last Listing Agent Alice Dover Headwaters Realty

    175 Caputi Dr, Alto, GA 30510
  • 609 Trojan Ln, Alto, GA 30510

    $285,000 Sold Sep 26, 2025

    609 Trojan Ln, Alto, GA 30510

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,225 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $233/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $296,679

    Last Listing Agent Anthony Reed Keller Williams Lanier Partners

    609 Trojan Ln, Alto, GA 30510
  • 124 Cypress Dr, Alto, GA 30510

    $65,000 Sold Jul 18, 2025

    124 Cypress Dr, Alto, GA 30510

    • Land
    • 4.09 Acres
    • $15,892 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Above List Price
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $76,771

    Last Listing Agent Jenny Rose Howell Keller Williams Realty Atl. Partners

    124 Cypress Dr, Alto, GA 30510
  • 324 Highland Pointe Dr, Alto, GA 30510

    $307,900 Sold Dec 05, 2025

    324 Highland Pointe Dr, Alto, GA 30510

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,437 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $214/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $316,454

    Last Listing Agent Lee Ann Rivera Keller Williams Lanier Partners

    324 Highland Pointe Dr, Alto, GA 30510
  • /4

    $19,800 Sold Jul 10, 2025

    126 Lakeview Way, Baldwin, GA 30511

    • 1,200 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 34% Below List Price
    • $16/SF
    • 153 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $111,806

    Last Listing Agent Joe Silva Titan Realty Advisors

    126 Lakeview Way, Baldwin, GA 30511
  • 136 Lakeview Way, Baldwin, GA 30511

    $17,000 Sold Jan 16, 2026

    136 Lakeview Way, Baldwin, GA 30511

    • Land
    • 1.19 Acres
    • $14,286 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $194,684

    Last Listing Agent Margaret Loudermilk Lakeshore Real Estate Inc.

    136 Lakeview Way, Baldwin, GA 30511
  • 740 Wheeler Cir, Alto, GA 30510

    $252,000 Sold Nov 17, 2025

    740 Wheeler Cir, Alto, GA 30510

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,475 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $171/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $258,833

    Last Listing Agent Sam Nissen Coldwell Banker Realty

    740 Wheeler Cir, Alto, GA 30510
  • 168 Highland Pointe Dr, Alto, GA 30510

    $339,000 Sold Jan 28, 2026

    168 Highland Pointe Dr, Alto, GA 30510

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,761 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $193/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $334,233

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Wade EXP Realty, LLC.

    168 Highland Pointe Dr, Alto, GA 30510
  • 325 Chandler Ct, Alto, GA 30510

    $304,000 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    325 Chandler Ct, Alto, GA 30510

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,467 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $207/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $310,452

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Ausburn Century 21 Community Realty

    325 Chandler Ct, Alto, GA 30510
  • 135 Oak Terrace Dr, Baldwin, GA 30511

    $450,000 Sold Mar 30, 2026

    135 Oak Terrace Dr, Baldwin, GA 30511

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $205/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Whitenton Keller Williams Lanier Partners

    135 Oak Terrace Dr, Baldwin, GA 30511
  • 306 Travis Pless Rd, Alto, GA 30510

    $410,000 Sold Jan 12, 2026

    306 Travis Pless Rd, Alto, GA 30510

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,438 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $285/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $411,429

    Last Listing Agent Navidad Ramos BHHS Georgia Properties

    306 Travis Pless Rd, Alto, GA 30510
  • 4614 Old Highway 441 N, Alto, GA 30510

    $500,000 Sold Apr 24, 2026

    4614 Old Highway 441 N, Alto, GA 30510

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,104 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $161/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $508,963

    Last Listing Agent Whitley Parker Carey-Dean Real Estate

    4614 Old Highway 441 N, Alto, GA 30510
  • 456 Highland Pointe Dr, Alto, GA 30510

    $310,000 Sold Jun 04, 2025

    456 Highland Pointe Dr, Alto, GA 30510

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,522 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $204/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $329,886

    Last Listing Agent Corey Trotman The Norton Agency

    456 Highland Pointe Dr, Alto, GA 30510
  • 419 Highland Pointe Dr, Alto, GA 30510

    $306,000 Sold Aug 20, 2025

    419 Highland Pointe Dr, Alto, GA 30510

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,491 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $205/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $323,496

    Last Listing Agent Amos Vixamas Virtual Properties Realty.com

    419 Highland Pointe Dr, Alto, GA 30510
  • 752 Dawn Place, Alto, GA 30510

    $310,000 Sold Feb 23, 2026

    752 Dawn Place, Alto, GA 30510

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,720 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 99 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $310,161

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Thornhill Keller Williams Realty Atlanta Partners

    752 Dawn Place, Alto, GA 30510
  • 540 Wilbanks Rd, Alto, GA 30510

    $465,000 Sold May 12, 2025

    540 Wilbanks Rd, Alto, GA 30510

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,192 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $146/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $497,139

    Last Listing Agent Chad Buffington Buffington Real Estate Group

    540 Wilbanks Rd, Alto, GA 30510
  • 1458 Grant Mill Rd, Alto, GA 30510

    $200,000 Sold Feb 23, 2026

    1458 Grant Mill Rd, Alto, GA 30510

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,280 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $156/SF
    • 200 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $186,197

    Last Listing Agent Amy Dodd Keller Williams Lanier Partners

    1458 Grant Mill Rd, Alto, GA 30510
  • 526 Wilbanks Rd, Alto, GA 30510

    $392,500 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    526 Wilbanks Rd, Alto, GA 30510

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,123 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $185/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $436,342

526 Wilbanks Rd, Alto, GA 30510
  • 241 Cook St, Alto, GA 30510

    $345,000 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    241 Cook St, Alto, GA 30510

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,518 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $227/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $341,211

    Last Listing Agent Stacy Louis Keller Williams Lanier Partners

    241 Cook St, Alto, GA 30510
  • 346 Chandler Ct, Alto, GA 30510

    $375,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    346 Chandler Ct, Alto, GA 30510

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $316,137

    Last Listing Agent Udis Calderon eXp Realty

    346 Chandler Ct, Alto, GA 30510
  • 453 Highland Pointe Dr, Alto, GA 30510

    $315,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    453 Highland Pointe Dr, Alto, GA 30510

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,710 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $332,906

    Last Listing Agent Andreina Perez Virtual Properties Realty.com

    453 Highland Pointe Dr, Alto, GA 30510
  • 738 Wilbanks Rd, Alto, GA 30510

    $410,000 Sold Apr 21, 2026

    738 Wilbanks Rd, Alto, GA 30510

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,254 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $182/SF
    • 125 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $424,472

    Last Listing Agent Chad Buffington Buffington Real Estate Group, LLC

    738 Wilbanks Rd, Alto, GA 30510
  • 1982 Moccasin Gap Rd, Lula, GA 30554

    $345,000 Sold Apr 03, 2026

    1982 Moccasin Gap Rd, Lula, GA 30554

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,532 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $225/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $322,395

    Last Listing Agent Samantha Crocker Keller Williams Lanier Partners

    1982 Moccasin Gap Rd, Lula, GA 30554
  • 298 Mallard Pond Cir Unit 14, Alto, GA 30510

    $355,000 Sold Sep 25, 2025

    298 Mallard Pond Cir Unit 14, Alto, GA 30510

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,506 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $236/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $364,970

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Stewart Keller Williams Lanier Partners

    298 Mallard Pond Cir Unit 14, Alto, GA 30510
  • 502 Wilbanks Rd, Alto, GA 30510

    $377,000 Sold Jul 08, 2025

    502 Wilbanks Rd, Alto, GA 30510

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,982 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $126/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $420,033

    Last Listing Agent Olivia Freeman Green Leaf Realty Firm

    502 Wilbanks Rd, Alto, GA 30510
  • 125 Shenandoah Ln, Alto, GA 30510

    $325,000 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    125 Shenandoah Ln, Alto, GA 30510

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,393 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $233/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $323,365

    Last Listing Agent Renae Ackerman Keller Williams Lanier Partners

    125 Shenandoah Ln, Alto, GA 30510
  • 117 Oak Terrace Dr, Baldwin, GA 30511

    $470,000 Sold Mar 12, 2026

    117 Oak Terrace Dr, Baldwin, GA 30511

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $196/SF
    • 147 Days On Market

117 Oak Terrace Dr, Baldwin, GA 30511
  • 8063 Mud Creek Rd, Alto, GA 30510

    $342,000 Sold Mar 09, 2026

    8063 Mud Creek Rd, Alto, GA 30510

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,550 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Above List Price
    • $221/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $365,084

    Last Listing Agent Evelyn Calhoun Virtual Properties Realty.com

    8063 Mud Creek Rd, Alto, GA 30510
  • 433 B C Grant Rd, Alto, GA 30510

    $269,500 Sold Feb 09, 2026

    433 B C Grant Rd, Alto, GA 30510

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,456 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent cindy scurry Lokation Real Estate LLC

    433 B C Grant Rd, Alto, GA 30510
  • 1780 Wynn Lake Rd, Alto, GA 30510

    $305,000 Sold Jan 23, 2026

    1780 Wynn Lake Rd, Alto, GA 30510

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,577 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $193/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $307,972

    Last Listing Agent Olga Druzhinina HomeSmart

    1780 Wynn Lake Rd, Alto, GA 30510
  • 247 Hidden Valley Dr, Alto, GA 30510

    $250,000 Sold Jul 08, 2025

    247 Hidden Valley Dr, Alto, GA 30510

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $186/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $186,697

    Last Listing Agent Robert Head Modern Heart Realty

    247 Hidden Valley Dr, Alto, GA 30510
  • 295 B C Grant Rd, Alto, GA 30510

    $275,000 Sold Jan 30, 2026

    295 B C Grant Rd, Alto, GA 30510

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,568 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $175/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent cindy scurry Lokation Real Estate LLC

    295 B C Grant Rd, Alto, GA 30510
  • 0 Apple Pie Ridge Rd Unit TRACT ONE, Alto, GA 30510

    $615,000 Sold Mar 31, 2026

    0 Apple Pie Ridge Rd Unit TRACT ONE, Alto, GA 30510

    • Land
    • 26.88 Acres
    • $22,879 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 93% Above List Price
    • 20 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jerry Harkness Keller Williams Lanier Partners

    0 Apple Pie Ridge Rd Unit TRACT ONE, Alto, GA 30510
  • 254 Chandler Heights Cir Unit 50, Alto, GA 30510

    $396,000 Sold May 19, 2025

    254 Chandler Heights Cir Unit 50, Alto, GA 30510

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,243 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $177/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Phil Nardone Peggy Slappey Properties

    254 Chandler Heights Cir Unit 50, Alto, GA 30510
  • 153 Southgate Rd, Alto, GA 30510

    $347,800 Sold May 12, 2025

    153 Southgate Rd, Alto, GA 30510

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,680 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $207/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jackie Apigo Nacoochee Real Estate

    153 Southgate Rd, Alto, GA 30510

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 2

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home