975

Recently Sold Homes in 33920

Section Image Section Image
  • /4

    $21,000 Sold Dec 03, 2025

    2121 Scott Ave, Alva, FL 33920

    • Land
    • 21,784 Sq Ft
    • $41,992 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • 81 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $108,989

    Last Listing Agent Marlenyi Paredes Aari Realty LLC

    2121 Scott Ave, Alva, FL 33920
  • /28

    $365,000 Sold Nov 20, 2025

    12421 Dolomite Way, Alva, FL 33920

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,579 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $231/SF
    • 199 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $368,033

    Last Listing Agent Amber Teeters Pulte Realty Inc

    12421 Dolomite Way, Alva, FL 33920
  • /39

    $365,000 Sold Jul 10, 2025

    2970 Packinghouse Rd, Alva, FL 33920

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,308 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $279/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $355,583

    Last Listing Agent Caroline Coykendall Bernard Realty Group LLC

    2970 Packinghouse Rd, Alva, FL 33920
  • /2

    $323,000 Sold Apr 21, 2026

    3958 Cranesbill Ct, Alva, FL 33920

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,884 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $171/SF

    Current Estimated Value $329,300

    Last Listing Agent Stellar Non-Member Agent STELLAR NON-MEMBER OFFICE

    3958 Cranesbill Ct, Alva, FL 33920
  • /6

    $16,250 Sold Jun 16, 2025

    4187 E 26th St, Alva, FL 33920

    • Land
    • 12,501 Sq Ft
    • $56,620 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 49% Below List Price
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $92,000

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Barham Real Broker, LLC

    4187 E 26th St, Alva, FL 33920
  • /32

    $284,000 Sold Jun 24, 2025

    2202 Wyandotte Ave, Alva, FL 33920

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,825 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $156/SF
    • 209 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $266,827

    Last Listing Agent Alex Seehaver Home Free Today Realty

    2202 Wyandotte Ave, Alva, FL 33920
  • /15

    $364,104 Sold Sep 12, 2025

    15019 Palamos Cir, Fort Myers, FL 33905

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,849 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $197/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $305,813

    15019 Palamos Cir, Fort Myers, FL 33905
  • /50

    $499,900 Sold Nov 17, 2025

    14881 Palamos Cir, Fort Myers, FL 33905

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,302 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $151/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $495,262

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Garretto Starlink Realty, Inc

    14881 Palamos Cir, Fort Myers, FL 33905
  • /2

    $14,500 Sold Dec 30, 2025

    4248 E 27th St, Alva, FL 33920

    • Land
    • 14,779 Sq Ft
    • $42,735 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $124,081

    Last Listing Agent Gabriel Penton Invest Ready Realty

    4248 E 27th St, Alva, FL 33920
  • /28

    $570,000 Sold Jun 03, 2025

    22591 Tuckahoe Rd, Alva, FL 33920

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,896 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $301/SF
    • 144 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $541,309

    Last Listing Agent Breanna Crossett Realty Executives of SWFL

    22591 Tuckahoe Rd, Alva, FL 33920
  • /28

    $430,096 Sold Mar 19, 2026

    3167 Weston Manor Dr, Alva, FL 33920

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,201 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $195/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $382,333

    Lennar River Hall Country Club

    3167 Weston Manor Dr, Alva, FL 33920
  • /30

    $400,000 Sold Jun 11, 2025

    2025 2025 Jackson Ave, Lehigh Acres, FL 33920

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $222/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $369,301

    Last Listing Agent Misleny Llorente Reyes Best Deals Realty LLC

    2025 2025 Jackson Ave, Lehigh Acres, FL 33920
  • /49

    $1,075,000 Sold Mar 09, 2026

    3384 Chestnut Grove Dr, Alva, FL 33920

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,656 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $405/SF
    • 116 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,110,201

    Last Listing Agent Teresa Garella Decatur Real Estate Group

    3384 Chestnut Grove Dr, Alva, FL 33920
  • /50

    $387,135 Sold Oct 07, 2025

    12417 Dolomite Way, Alva, FL 33920

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,579 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $245/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $383,869

    Last Listing Agent Amber Teeters Pulte Realty Inc

    12417 Dolomite Way, Alva, FL 33920
  • /27

    $359,297 Sold Jan 30, 2026

    15116 Palamos Cir, Fort Myers, FL 33905

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,520 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $143/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $235,667

    15116 Palamos Cir, Fort Myers, FL 33905
  • /2

    $470,000 Sold Jul 02, 2025

    2770 Styles Rd, Alva, FL 33920

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,837 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $256/SF

    Current Estimated Value $456,769

2770 Styles Rd, Alva, FL 33920
  • /32

    $292,000 Sold Oct 15, 2025

    2125 Summersweet Dr, Alva, FL 33920

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,444 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $202/SF
    • 207 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $283,546

    Last Listing Agent Heidi McGraw Sellstate 5 Star Realty

    2125 Summersweet Dr, Alva, FL 33920
  • /49

    $1,110,000 Sold Mar 27, 2026

    19401 Witts End, Alva, FL 33920

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,506 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $443/SF
    • 195 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Chad Erickson Priceless Realty

    19401 Witts End, Alva, FL 33920
  • /23

    $339,096 Sold Jan 06, 2026

    17216 Ryman Ct, Alva, FL 33920

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,032 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $320,554

    Lennar River Hall Country Club

    17216 Ryman Ct, Alva, FL 33920
  • /24

    $359,804 Sold Jul 29, 2025

    14966 Palamos Cir, Fort Myers, FL 33905

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,529 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $142/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $334,990

    14966 Palamos Cir, Fort Myers, FL 33905
  • /23

    $142,500 Sold Dec 09, 2025

    18500 River Estates Ln, Alva, FL 33920

    • Land
    • 3.49 Acres
    • $40,796 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $142,447

    Last Listing Agent Brehna Hovland Hovland Realty, LLC

    18500 River Estates Ln, Alva, FL 33920
  • /48

    $585,000 Sold Apr 01, 2026

    3371 Chestnut Grove Dr, Alva, FL 33920

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,362 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $248/SF
    • 360 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $661,831

    Last Listing Agent Teresa Garella Decatur Real Estate Group

    3371 Chestnut Grove Dr, Alva, FL 33920
  • /41

    $305,000 Sold Sep 15, 2025

    14489 Vindel Cir, Fort Myers, FL 33905

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,677 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $182/SF
    • 115 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $309,459

    Last Listing Agent Lake Yelton RE/MAX Realty Team

    14489 Vindel Cir, Fort Myers, FL 33905
  • /2

    $239,900 Sold Dec 23, 2025

    3707 E 20th St, Alva, FL 33920

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,188 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $202/SF
    • 106 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $239,244

    Last Listing Agent Leidy Cruz INVEST READY REALTY

    3707 E 20th St, Alva, FL 33920
  • /28

    $360,096 Sold Mar 19, 2026

    3111 Weston Manor Dr, Alva, FL 33920

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,201 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $358,722

    Lennar River Hall Country Club

    3111 Weston Manor Dr, Alva, FL 33920
  • /27

    $375,104 Sold Aug 13, 2025

    15020 Palamos Cir, Fort Myers, FL 33905

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,032 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $309,002

    15020 Palamos Cir, Fort Myers, FL 33905
  • /10

    $299,999 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    2974 Ernest Way, Fort Myers, FL 33905

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,672 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $179/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $295,991

    Last Listing Agent Corey Wayland DR Horton Realty SW FL LLC

    2974 Ernest Way, Fort Myers, FL 33905
  • /49

    $519,777 Sold Jul 11, 2025

    14693 Adina Ln, Fort Myers, FL 33905

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,445 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $213/SF
    • 152 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $499,023

    Last Listing Agent Diane Carr Watersedge Realty Group LLC

    14693 Adina Ln, Fort Myers, FL 33905
  • /50

    $399,000 Sold Oct 02, 2025

    3056 Weston Manor Dr, Alva, FL 33920

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,127 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $188/SF
    • 154 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $382,533

    Last Listing Agent Amber Teeters Pulte Realty Inc

    3056 Weston Manor Dr, Alva, FL 33920
  • /28

    $369,597 Sold Sep 25, 2025

    3841 Passion Vine Dr, Alva, FL 33920

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,201 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $332,548

    Lennar River Hall Country Club - Hampton Lakes

    3841 Passion Vine Dr, Alva, FL 33920
  • /26

    $557,072 Sold Dec 29, 2025

    12464 Basalt Ln, Alva, FL 33920

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,981 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $281/SF
    • 235 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $550,845

    Last Listing Agent Amber Teeters Pulte Realty Inc

    12464 Basalt Ln, Alva, FL 33920
  • /30

    $399,000 Sold Dec 15, 2025

    3834 Passion Vine Dr, Alva, FL 33920

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,056 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $194/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $394,488

    Last Listing Agent Amber Teeters Pulte Realty Inc

    3834 Passion Vine Dr, Alva, FL 33920
  • /27

    $349,959 Sold Oct 22, 2025

    15059 Palamos Cir, Fort Myers, FL 33905

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,032 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $308,753

    15059 Palamos Cir, Fort Myers, FL 33905
  • /23

    $331,597 Sold Aug 21, 2025

    3951 Sweet Alyssum Terrace, Alva, FL 33920

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,032 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Lennar River Hall Country Club - Hampton Lakes

    3951 Sweet Alyssum Terrace, Alva, FL 33920
  • /28

    $527,704 Sold Apr 15, 2026

    3229 Weston Manor Dr, Alva, FL 33920

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,201 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $240/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $363,333

    Lennar River Hall Country Club

    3229 Weston Manor Dr, Alva, FL 33920
  • /35

    $310,000 Sold Dec 05, 2025

    3348 Apple Blossom Dr, Alva, FL 33920

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,816 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $171/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $315,930

    Last Listing Agent Estrella Ruiz Smart Realty of Florida PA

    3348 Apple Blossom Dr, Alva, FL 33920
  • /5

    $24,500 Sold May 21, 2025

    2320 Johns Ave, Alva, FL 33920

    • Land
    • 21,784 Sq Ft
    • $48,990 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $95,702

    Last Listing Agent Quenia Ismael Coldwell Banker Preferred Properties

    2320 Johns Ave, Alva, FL 33920
  • /2

    $34,500 Sold Jan 09, 2026

    21219 N River Rd, Alva, FL 33920

    • Land
    • 18,987 Sq Ft
    • $79,147 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $48,191

    Last Listing Agent Amber Ledoux Armada Real Estate, Inc.

    21219 N River Rd, Alva, FL 33920
  • /49

    $455,000 Sold Mar 06, 2026

    3116 Weston Manor Dr, Alva, FL 33920

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,032 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $224/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $459,369

    Last Listing Agent Teresa Garella Decatur Real Estate Group

    3116 Weston Manor Dr, Alva, FL 33920
  • /2

    $740,000 Sold Mar 04, 2026

    18190 Riverwind Dr, Alva, FL 33920

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,825 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $262/SF
    • 180 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $780,472

    Last Listing Agent Lawrence Larry Ronco RE/MAX GULF COAST LIVING

    18190 Riverwind Dr, Alva, FL 33920

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 14

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home