$215,000
6972 County Road 330, Alvada, OH 44802
- 4 Beds
- 1 Bath
- 2,035 Sq Ft
- Built 1900
Last Sold Summary
- 4% Below List Price
- $106/SF
- 12 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $216,836
Last Listing Agent Lynn Sopher BHHS Koehler Realty
$215,000
6972 County Road 330, Alvada, OH 44802
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $216,836
Last Listing Agent Lynn Sopher BHHS Koehler Realty
$539,900
12840 W County Road 6, Alvada, OH 44802
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $542,304
Last Listing Agent Heidi Nuhfer Key Realty, LTD
$364,900
22918 Township Road 206, Alvada, OH 44802
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $586,880
Last Listing Agent Chelsea Steinman Key Realty
$183,600
5005 S Township Road 1159, Alvada, OH 44802
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $182,334
Last Listing Agent Shannon Conine Stable Realty
5005 S Township Road 1159, Alvada, OH 44802$80,000
0000 U S 23, Alvada, OH 44802
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Devin Dye Dye Real Estate & Land Company
0000 U S 23, Alvada, OH 44802$85,000
12575 W County Road 6, Alvada, OH 44802
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $160,771
Last Listing Agent Kenneth Lucius Key Realty - Findlay
12575 W County Road 6, Alvada, OH 44802$268,500
22270 Township Road 297, Alvada, OH 44802
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $266,172
Last Listing Agent Char Simons The Danberry Co
$175,166
7219 County Road 330, Alvada, OH 44802
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $348,000
Last Listing Agent Monica Metzger BHHS Koehler Realty
$197,500
8943 County Road 57, Carey, OH 43316
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $191,809
Last Listing Agent Jason Alge The Property Collective