$275,000
386 S Shore Rd, Quinault, WA 98575
- 2 Beds
- 1 Bath
- 944 Sq Ft
- Built 1924
Last Sold Summary
- $291/SF
- 27 Days On Market
Last Listing Agent Barbara Bailey Puget Sound Real Estate LLC
$275,000
386 S Shore Rd, Quinault, WA 98575
Last Sold Summary
$199,000
5506 US Highway 101, Neilton, WA 98566
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $258,352
Last Listing Agent Anna Matsunaga Keller Williams Rty Tacoma
$680,000
92 Lake Dr N, Amanda Park, WA 98526
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $679,067
Last Listing Agent Ashley Larson Northfork Realty
$255,000
5506 U S 101, Neilton, WA 98566
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $258,352
Last Listing Agent Misty Matisons Neighborhood Experts Real Est.
$235,000
5462 U S 101, Humptulips, WA 98552
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $243,021
Last Listing Agent Nick Formoso Windermere Prof Partners
$60,000
66 Lake Dr N, Amanda Park, WA 98526
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $206,000
Last Listing Agent Kevin Spivey Spivey Realty Group, LLC
$200,000
11 Lake Dr N, Amanda Park, WA 98526
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $202,521
Last Listing Agent Kristi Norberg First Harbor Real Estate, Inc.
$425,000
6125 US Highway 101, Amanda Park, WA 98526
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $510,501
Last Listing Agent Kristy Buck John L. Scott Shelton
$1,455,000
52 Lakeview Dr, Amanda Park, WA 98526
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $1,437,808
Last Listing Agent Melissa Champ Oly Pen Real Estate