$145,000
- Land
- 1.95 Acres
- $74,359 per Acre
8601 Augusta Ave, Amarillo, TX 79124
8601 Augusta Ave, Amarillo, TX 79124$145,000
8601 Augusta Ave, Amarillo, TX 79124
8601 Augusta Ave, Amarillo, TX 79124$465,000
3 Woodstone St, Amarillo, TX 79106
Connie Taylor Keller Williams Realty Amarillo
$40,000
0 Fox Ridge Rd Unit 24-8905, Amarillo, TX 79118
0 Fox Ridge Rd Unit 24-8905, Amarillo, TX 79118$1,400,000
14 Citadel Dr, Amarillo, TX 79124
Arch Realty Group Keller Williams Realty Amarillo
$1,295,000
7216 Versailles Dr, Amarillo, TX 79121
Connie Taylor Keller Williams Realty Amarillo
$669,500
12951 Wandering Rd, Amarillo, TX 79118
Landon Moreland Moreland Real Estate Group
Showing Results 81 - 86, Page 3 of 3
Amarillo buyers often look for spacious layouts, wide lots, and homes that handle the Texas weather well.