$283,850 Last List Price
3006 Kingsville St, Amarillo, TX 79124
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,622 Sq Ft
- Built 2026
Move in Ready Sold Summary
- $175/SF
- 13 Days On Market
Betenbough Homes Homestead
3006 Kingsville St, Amarillo, TX 79124$283,850 Last List Price
3006 Kingsville St, Amarillo, TX 79124
Move in Ready Sold Summary
Betenbough Homes Homestead
3006 Kingsville St, Amarillo, TX 79124$256,515 Last List Price
4207 Monarch St, Amarillo, TX 79118
Move in Ready Sold Summary
Betenbough Homes Beacon Pointe
4207 Monarch St, Amarillo, TX 79118$269,830 Last List Price
3008 Farmyard Dr, Amarillo, TX 79121
Move in Ready Sold Summary
Betenbough Homes Homestead
3008 Farmyard Dr, Amarillo, TX 79121$256,160 Last List Price
9803 Heartland Ave, Amarillo, TX 79124
Move in Ready Sold Summary
Betenbough Homes Homestead
9803 Heartland Ave, Amarillo, TX 79124$253,930 Last List Price
3005 Farmyard Dr, Amarillo, TX 79121
Move in Ready Sold Summary
Betenbough Homes Homestead
3005 Farmyard Dr, Amarillo, TX 79121$255,000 Last List Price
1007 Shiraz Blvd, Amarillo, TX 79124
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $260,696
Last Listing Agent Taryn Samuels Keller Williams Realty Amarillo
1007 Shiraz Blvd, Amarillo, TX 79124$264,960 Last List Price
3006 Farmyard Dr, Amarillo, TX 79121
Move in Ready Sold Summary
Betenbough Homes Homestead
3006 Farmyard Dr, Amarillo, TX 79121$355,000 Last List Price
9404 Escalara St, Amarillo, TX 79124
Move in Ready Sold Summary
Betenbough Homes Homestead
9404 Escalara St, Amarillo, TX 79124$220,000 Last List Price
4610 Longbird St, Amarillo, TX 79118
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $222,903
Last Listing Agent Ebyn Ruiz Monument Realty