Est $115,362 Not Listed For Sale
2655 Lenz Ave, Ambridge, PA 15003
- 3 Beds
- 1 Bath
- 1,041 Sq Ft
- Built 1944
Last Sold Summary
- 31% Above List Price
- $85/SF
- 42 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $88,000
- Sep 30, 2022
Last Listing Agent Lee Yingling WPML Inactive User File