5,530

Properties in ZIP Code 94503

Section Image
    • /2

      Est $855,689 Not Listed For Sale

      78 Entrada Cir, American Canyon, CA 94503

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,528 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      78 Entrada Cir, American Canyon, CA 94503

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Roselin Devi Charitar Charitar Realty

    • Unlisted Address

      Est $676,971 Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,465 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 88% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Oct 22, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Kaleena Amuchastegui Capri Property Real Estate

    • /21

      Est $799,063 Not Listed For Sale

      115 Via Bellagio, American Canyon, CA 94503

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,126 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      115 Via Bellagio, American Canyon, CA 94503

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52% Above List Price
      • $247/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Jun 13, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Izzy Rodriguez Realty One Group Infinity

    • Unlisted Address

      Est $923,681 Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,796 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $240/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $670,500
      • May 24, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Dena Danner RE/MAX

    • Unlisted Address

      Est $773,374 Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,082 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $265/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $552,500
      • Aug 31, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Alex Rodriguez Alliance Bay Realty

    • /2

      Est $735,808 Not Listed For Sale

      564 Cattail Ct, American Canyon, CA 94503

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,838 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      564 Cattail Ct, American Canyon, CA 94503

      Last Sold Summary

      • 88% Below List Price
      • $213/SF
      • Last Sold Price $391,000

      Last Listing Agent Brenda Brown-Williams Brenda Brown Luxury Homes, Inc

    • Unlisted Address

      Est $811,338 Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,388 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $235/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • Apr 26, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Angie Garibay-Romero Valley Capital Realty

    • /10

      Est $750,150 Not Listed For Sale

      404 Marshcreek Dr, American Canyon, CA 94503

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,082 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      404 Marshcreek Dr, American Canyon, CA 94503

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $247/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Nov 20, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Winston Velasquez RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $881,794 Not Listed For Sale

      111 Ventana Dr, American Canyon, CA 94503

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,108 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      111 Ventana Dr, American Canyon, CA 94503

      Last Sold Summary

      • 84% Below List Price
      • $154/SF
      • Last Sold Price $480,000

• /23

      Est $707,036 Not Listed For Sale

      30 Goldfinch Dr, American Canyon, CA 94503

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,795 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      30 Goldfinch Dr, American Canyon, CA 94503

      Last Sold Summary

      • 61% Above List Price
      • $245/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Jun 29, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Sophia Winston Blue Property Group

    • /2

      Est $783,699 Not Listed For Sale

      10 Vine Terrace Way, American Canyon, CA 94503

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,401 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      10 Vine Terrace Way, American Canyon, CA 94503

      Last Sold Summary

      • 96% Below List Price
      • $167/SF
      • Last Sold Price $400,000

      Last Listing Agent Bon Nguyen LeBon Real Estate, Inc.

    • /18

      Est $609,704 Not Listed For Sale

      815 Spring Mountain Ln, American Canyon, CA 94503

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,728 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      815 Spring Mountain Ln, American Canyon, CA 94503

      Last Sold Summary

      • 74% Above List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Dec 02, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Jie Zhi-Ni American Golden Realty

    • /2

      Est $693,871 Not Listed For Sale

      290 Kent Place, American Canyon, CA 94503

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,903 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      290 Kent Place, American Canyon, CA 94503

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Michael Tran Elite Realty & Loans

    • Unlisted Address

      Est $569,829 Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,024 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $403/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $412,500
      • Apr 06, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Donald Plunkett HomeStory Real Estate Services, Inc.

    • /19

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Lena Dr, American Canyon, CA 94503

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,290 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      15 Lena Dr, American Canyon, CA 94503

      Last Sold Summary

      • $309/SF
      • Last Sold Price $398,000

      Last Listing Agent Jie Zhi-Ni American Golden Realty

    • Unlisted Address

      Est $532,201 Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,072 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $329/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $353,000
      • Aug 02, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Rajni Purewal HomeSmart ICARE Realty

    • /9

      Est $478,263 Not Listed For Sale

      100 Joan Dr, American Canyon, CA 94503

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,149 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      100 Joan Dr, American Canyon, CA 94503

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Nina Giannini Messina Realty Inc

    • /19

      Est $559,528 Not Listed For Sale

      228 Pinecreek Ln, American Canyon, CA 94503

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      228 Pinecreek Ln, American Canyon, CA 94503

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $303/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $407,500
      • Apr 25, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Michael Costello Costello Realty

    • /26

      Est $586,682 Not Listed For Sale

      466 Canyon Creek Dr, American Canyon, CA 94503

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      466 Canyon Creek Dr, American Canyon, CA 94503

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $376/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $505,000
      • Apr 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Eva Wu Compass

    • Unlisted Address

      Est $657,107 Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,655 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $369/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $610,000
      • Mar 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Eric Nuttall Skyline Properties

    • /10

      Est $660,725 Not Listed For Sale

      220 James Rd, American Canyon, CA 94503

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,471 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      220 James Rd, American Canyon, CA 94503

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $354/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • Jun 22, 2018

      Last Listing Agent David Bezeau Homebay Broker CA, Inc.

    • Unlisted Address

      Est $539,711 Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 265% Above List Price
      • $103/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $147,946
      • Jan 04, 2012

      Last Listing Agent David Schubb David Schubb, Broker

    • Unlisted Address

      Est $575,392 Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,181 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $405/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $478,000
      • Aug 30, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Maggie Brinkoetter Hopkins Surroundings

    • /21

      Est $651,472 Not Listed For Sale

      450 Merlot Ln, American Canyon, CA 94503

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,627 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      450 Merlot Ln, American Canyon, CA 94503

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $320/SF
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $521,000
      • Jan 14, 2020

      Last Listing Agent David Barker Better Homes & Gardens RE

    • 434 Merlot Ln, American Canyon, CA 94503

      Est $591,418 Not Listed For Sale

      434 Merlot Ln, American Canyon, CA 94503

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,627 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      434 Merlot Ln, American Canyon, CA 94503

      Last Sold Summary

      • 182% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Jan 31, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Bon Nguyen LeBon Real Estate, Inc.

    • Unlisted Address

      Est $518,056 Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,110 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 88% Above List Price
      • $248/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Jan 28, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Minerick HomeCoin.com

    • /22

      Est $667,248 Not Listed For Sale

      252 Gisela Dr, American Canyon, CA 94503

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,337 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      252 Gisela Dr, American Canyon, CA 94503

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $379/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $507,000
      • Jun 29, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Nguyen Remark International Realty

  • /17

    $3,519 Not Listed For Sale

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,464 Sq Ft

    213 Jana Way, American Canyon, CA 94503

    This home is professionally managed by Tricon, dedicated to creating exceptional rental experiences. Featuring 4 bedrooms, 2.0 bathrooms, and approximately 1,464 square feet, this well-maintained home offers a high standard of rental living, supported by a team that puts residents first. As a Tricon resident, you'll enjoy access to Tricon Vantage — a program designed to support your rental

    213 Jana Way, American Canyon, CA 94503
    • Unlisted Address

      Est $546,675 Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,032 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $424/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $437,500
      • Aug 20, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Marissa DeMartini Village Financial Group

    • Unlisted Address

      Est $550,858 Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $418/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Apr 01, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Rebecca Larson GUIDE Real Estate

    • /35

      Est $533,314 Not Listed For Sale

      262 Los Altos Place, American Canyon, CA 94503

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,085 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      262 Los Altos Place, American Canyon, CA 94503

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $479/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • Mar 26, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sergio Sosa Security Pacific Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $514,301 Not Listed For Sale

      29 Joan Dr, American Canyon, CA 94503

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,085 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      29 Joan Dr, American Canyon, CA 94503

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Below List Price
      • $396/SF
      • Last Sold Price $430,000

      Last Listing Agent Lourdes Manila-Kops Allison James Estates & Homes

    • /2

      Est $484,836 Not Listed For Sale

      133 Los Altos Place, American Canyon, CA 94503

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,165 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      133 Los Altos Place, American Canyon, CA 94503

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Debbie Souza Compass

    • Unlisted Address

      Est $613,783 Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,502 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $330/SF
      • 87 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $495,000
      • Nov 24, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Lance McHan Cornerstone Real Estate Group

    • 216 Gisela Dr, American Canyon, CA 94503

      Est $690,475 Not Listed For Sale

      216 Gisela Dr, American Canyon, CA 94503

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,914 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      216 Gisela Dr, American Canyon, CA 94503

      Last Sold Summary

      • 171% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • Last Sold Price $254,500
      • Sep 19, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Curtiss Alderson Rob Rodgers, Broker

    • /2

      Est $689,411 Not Listed For Sale

      108 Heartford Way, American Canyon, CA 94503

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,477 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      108 Heartford Way, American Canyon, CA 94503

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Below List Price
      • $323/SF
      • Last Sold Price $477,500

      Last Listing Agent Tara Ellis Ellis & Company Real Estate

    • /19

      Est $620,231 Not Listed For Sale

      141 Kimberly Dr, American Canyon, CA 94503

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,316 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      141 Kimberly Dr, American Canyon, CA 94503

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $376/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $495,000
      • Aug 11, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Michael Costello Costello Realty

    • /36

      Est $629,805 Not Listed For Sale

      409 Kimberly Dr, American Canyon, CA 94503

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,550 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      409 Kimberly Dr, American Canyon, CA 94503

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52% Above List Price
      • $267/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $414,000
      • Jan 29, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Patrick Lam CENTURY 21 Masters

    • /2

      Est $534,473 Not Listed For Sale

      19 Flamingo Ct, American Canyon, CA 94503

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      19 Flamingo Ct, American Canyon, CA 94503

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Jie Zhi-Ni American Golden Realty

    • Unlisted Address

      Est $562,018 Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,331 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 111% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $266,500
      • Sep 09, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Chantel Beck-Urbancic Fathom Realty Group, Inc.

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home