$775,000
7 Collins Ave, Amesbury, MA 01913
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 2,292 Sq Ft
- Built 2005
Last Sold Summary
- 1% Above List Price
- $338/SF
- 5 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $778,470
Last Listing Agent Tyler Hickey Cameron Prestige - Amesbury
7 Collins Ave, Amesbury, MA 01913