$87,500
TBD Arkansas 84, Bismarck, AR 71929
- Land
- 33.01 Acres
- $2,651 per Acre
Last Sold Summary
- 34% Below List Price
- 239 Days On Market
Last Listing Agent Phyllis Mayo Bluebird Real Estate, LLC
TBD Arkansas 84, Bismarck, AR 71929$87,500
TBD Arkansas 84, Bismarck, AR 71929
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Phyllis Mayo Bluebird Real Estate, LLC
TBD Arkansas 84, Bismarck, AR 71929$50,000
776 John Ashley Rd, Amity, AR 71921
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $130,546
Last Listing Agent Brenda McGrew Mack-Reynolds Realty Company
776 John Ashley Rd, Amity, AR 71921$95,000
391 Angel, Amity, AR 71921
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $96,005
Last Listing Agent Shirley Anderson Jones SB Realty & Property Management
391 Angel, Amity, AR 71921$75,200
TBD Arkansas 84, Bismarck, AR 71929
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Rita K Smith Bluebird Real Estate, LLC
TBD Arkansas 84, Bismarck, AR 71929$245,000
xx Harmony, Amity, AR 71921
Last Sold Summary
xx Harmony, Amity, AR 71921$265,000
8683 Highway 182 W, Amity, AR 71921
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $258,050
Last Listing Agent Lana VanBibber Partners Realty - Glenwood
8683 Highway 182 W, Amity, AR 71921$75,000
0000 Brushy Rd, Amity, AR 71921
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Shelly Fendley-Craft Lake Hamilton Realty, Inc.
0000 Brushy Rd, Amity, AR 71921$29,900
TBD Arkansas 84 Unit Tract D, Bismarck, AR 71929
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Phyllis Mayo Bluebird Real Estate, LLC
TBD Arkansas 84 Unit Tract D, Bismarck, AR 71929$60,000