5,184

Amity, PA Homes

Section Image
    • /55

      Est $628,010 Not Listed For Sale

      104 Pleasant View Dr, Douglassville, PA 19518

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,874 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      104 Pleasant View Dr, Douglassville, PA 19518

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $559,000
      • May 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kellie Tully Real of Pennsylvania

    • /20

      Not Listed For Sale

      70 Mildred Ave, Birdsboro, PA 19508

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      70 Mildred Ave, Birdsboro, PA 19508

      Last Sold Summary

      • $127/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $121,500
      • Aug 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent MICHAEL VAVRECK United Real Estate Strive 212

    • /13

      Not Listed For Sale

      112 Ronald Ave, Birdsboro, PA 19508

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 840 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      112 Ronald Ave, Birdsboro, PA 19508

      Last Sold Summary

      • $107/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $89,500
      • Nov 08, 2023

• /11

      Not Listed For Sale

      90 Valley View Rd, Birdsboro, PA 19508

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 840 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      90 Valley View Rd, Birdsboro, PA 19508

      Last Sold Summary

      • $107/SF
      • Last Sold Price $89,500
      • Aug 10, 2023

• /13

      Not Listed For Sale

      64 Mildred Ave, Birdsboro, PA 19508

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,387 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      64 Mildred Ave, Birdsboro, PA 19508

      Last Sold Summary

      • $90/SF
      • Last Sold Price $124,950
      • Jul 31, 2023

• /30

      Est $543,791 Not Listed For Sale

      20 Sturge Hollow Rd, Amity, PA 15311

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,970 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      20 Sturge Hollow Rd, Amity, PA 15311

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $529,900
      • Jul 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brenda Deems BHHS Preferred Realty

    • /12

      Est $346,622 Not Listed For Sale

      10 Shagbark Ln, Douglassville, PA 19518

      • Built 2024
      10 Shagbark Ln, Douglassville, PA 19518

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Jun 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gary Pace Herb Real Estate, Inc.

    • /50

      Est $560,192 Not Listed For Sale

      3001 Summer Meadow Dr, Douglassville, PA 19518

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 4,655 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      3001 Summer Meadow Dr, Douglassville, PA 19518

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $98/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,000
      • Jun 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Debra Hassler Keller Williams Platinum Realty - Wyomissing

    • /4

      Est $353,285 Not Listed For Sale

      640 E Ben Franklin Hwy E, Birdsboro, PA 19518

      • Studio
      • 1,104 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      640 E Ben Franklin Hwy E, Birdsboro, PA 19518

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $344/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Aug 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Pete Wanner Realty Mark Cityscape-King of Prussia

    • /31

      Est $359,727 Not Listed For Sale

      537 Monocacy Hill Rd, Birdsboro, PA 19508

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,480 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      537 Monocacy Hill Rd, Birdsboro, PA 19508

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Dec 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Taj Simmons EXP Realty, LLC

    • /12

      Not Listed For Sale

      115 Dennis Ave, Birdsboro, PA 19508

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 840 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      115 Dennis Ave, Birdsboro, PA 19508

      Last Sold Summary

      • $105/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $88,500
      • Apr 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Niki Thompson EXP Realty, LLC

    • /37

      Not Listed For Sale

      203 N Main St, Douglassville, PA 19518

      • Studio
      • 3,520 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      203 N Main St, Douglassville, PA 19518

      Last Sold Summary

      • $146/SF
      • 127 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Aug 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Scott Keller Williams Real Estate -Exton

    • /17

      Est $161,255 Not Listed For Sale

      8 Old Philadelphia Pike, Douglassville, PA 19518

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 480 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      8 Old Philadelphia Pike, Douglassville, PA 19518

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $229/SF
      • 91 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $110,000
      • May 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brad Kissam RE/MAX of Reading

    • /12

      Not Listed For Sale

      24 Daphne Ct, Douglassville, PA 19518

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,515 Sq Ft
      24 Daphne Ct, Douglassville, PA 19518

      Last Sold Summary

      • $177/SF
      • 200 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $267,500
      • Oct 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Nacarelli Keller Williams Realty Group

    • /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      22 Daphne Ct, Douglassville, PA 19518

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,398 Sq Ft
      22 Daphne Ct, Douglassville, PA 19518

      Last Sold Summary

      • $195/SF
      • 100 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $271,914
      • Oct 30, 2023

• /26

      Est $491,232 Not Listed For Sale

      237 Green Meadow Dr, Douglassville, PA 19518

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,345 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      237 Green Meadow Dr, Douglassville, PA 19518

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Oct 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Veronica Corropolese Realty One Group Restore - Collegeville

    • /37

      Est $497,248 Not Listed For Sale

      904 Richards Ave, Douglassville, PA 19518

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,375 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      904 Richards Ave, Douglassville, PA 19518

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $433,000
      • Nov 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bethann Antonuccio BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      71 Mildred Ave, Birdsboro, PA 19508

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 924 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      71 Mildred Ave, Birdsboro, PA 19508

      Last Sold Summary

      • $97/SF
      • 242 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $89,900
      • Jun 05, 2023

• /38

      Est $592,516 Not Listed For Sale

      200 Pleasant View Dr, Douglassville, PA 19518

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,837 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      200 Pleasant View Dr, Douglassville, PA 19518

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • Dec 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Dantonio JRHeller.com LLC

    • /41

      Est $296,405 Not Listed For Sale

      7107 Boyertown Pike, Douglassville, PA 19518

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      7107 Boyertown Pike, Douglassville, PA 19518

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $231/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Jun 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Cicala RE/MAX

    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 3 Levengood Rd, Amity Township, PA 19518

      Lot 3 Levengood Rd, Amity Township, PA 19518

      Last Sold Summary

      • 808 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Jan 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ronald Samsel United Real Estate Strive 212

    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 4 Levengood Rd, Amity Township, PA 19518

      Lot 4 Levengood Rd, Amity Township, PA 19518

      Last Sold Summary

      • 559 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Jul 24, 2023

• /16

      Not Listed For Sale

      117 Dennis Ave, Birdsboro, PA 19508

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 784 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      117 Dennis Ave, Birdsboro, PA 19508

      Last Sold Summary

      • $110/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $86,500
      • Feb 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alexzandra Moissinac BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /16

      Est $158,292 Not Listed For Sale

      683 10 Mile Rd, Amity, PA 15311

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      683 10 Mile Rd, Amity, PA 15311

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $98/SF
      • 122 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $129,000
      • Jun 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Heather Gilbert CENTURY 21 FRONTIER REALTY

    • /51

      Est $566,556 Not Listed For Sale

      408 Pleasant View Dr, Douglassville, PA 19518

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,675 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      408 Pleasant View Dr, Douglassville, PA 19518

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Jul 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kiley Klick Realty One Group Advocates

    • /46

      Est $263,317 Not Listed For Sale

      856 Amity Ridge Rd, Amity, PA 15311

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      856 Amity Ridge Rd, Amity, PA 15311

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $269,900
      • Aug 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Findle CENTURY 21 FRONTIER REALTY

    • /33

      Not Listed For Sale

      119 Dennis Ave, Birdsboro, PA 19508

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 833 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      119 Dennis Ave, Birdsboro, PA 19508

      Last Sold Summary

      • $60/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $50,000
      • Nov 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tracey Henig Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Valley Partners

    • /26

      Est $465,671 Not Listed For Sale

      11 Sposato Rd, Amity, PA 15311

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,135 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      11 Sposato Rd, Amity, PA 15311

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $222/SF
      • 146 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Sep 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Scott EXP REALTY LLC

    • /61

      Est $608,852 Not Listed For Sale

      218 Pleasant View Dr, Douglassville, PA 19518

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,860 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      218 Pleasant View Dr, Douglassville, PA 19518

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $533,000
      • Oct 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent CYNTHIA KOSLIK Godfrey Properties

    • /44

      Est $578,429 Not Listed For Sale

      488 Old Swede Rd, Douglassville, PA 19518

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1800
      488 Old Swede Rd, Douglassville, PA 19518

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Oct 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Brian Kelly Kelly Real Estate, Inc.

    • /12

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Riga Ln, Birdsboro, PA 19508

      • Built 2021
      7 Riga Ln, Birdsboro, PA 19508

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $12/SF
      • 2,968 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $90,000
      • Apr 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jim Watters 422 Commercial Realty

    • /42

      Est $472,486 Not Listed For Sale

      504 N Monocacy Creek Rd, Douglassville, PA 19518

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,132 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      504 N Monocacy Creek Rd, Douglassville, PA 19518

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $346,550
      • Sep 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Billy-Jo Salkowski RE/MAX

    • /33

      Est $395,070 Not Listed For Sale

      211 N Main St, Douglassville, PA 19518

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,736 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      211 N Main St, Douglassville, PA 19518

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Mar 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Chris Hennessy Innovate Real Estate

    • /23

      Not Listed For Sale

      136 Hill Ave, Birdsboro, PA 19508

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      136 Hill Ave, Birdsboro, PA 19508

      Last Sold Summary

      • $28/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $35,000
      • Oct 03, 2022

• /21

      Est $240,532 Not Listed For Sale

      4 Lenape Ln, Douglassville, PA 19518

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,485 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      4 Lenape Ln, Douglassville, PA 19518

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Jul 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Katie Broskey Keller Williams Platinum Realty - Wyomissing

    • /34

      Est $527,910 Not Listed For Sale

      104 Green Meadow Dr, Douglassville, PA 19518

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,684 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      104 Green Meadow Dr, Douglassville, PA 19518

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $391,000
      • Nov 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Rick Miller Assist-2-Sell Sellers & Buyers Realty-Main Street

    • /41

      Est $538,451 Not Listed For Sale

      221 Green Meadow Dr, Douglassville, PA 19518

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      221 Green Meadow Dr, Douglassville, PA 19518

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • May 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Andrea Szlavik Rothsching Keller Williams Real Estate-Montgomeryville

    • /16

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Woodbrook Dr, Douglassville, PA 19518

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 980 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      2 Woodbrook Dr, Douglassville, PA 19518

      Last Sold Summary

      • $41/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $40,572
      • May 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Alan Reiger Long & Foster

    • /2

      Est $1,663,497 Not Listed For Sale

      1903 Old Swede Rd, Douglassville, PA 19518

      • Studio
      • 2 Baths
      • 4,442 Sq Ft
      • Built 1816
      1903 Old Swede Rd, Douglassville, PA 19518

      Last Sold Summary

      • 528% Below List Price
      • $60/SF
      • Last Sold Price $264,721

      Last Listing Agent Rick Heffner RE/MAX of Reading

    • /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      414 Amity Park Rd, Douglassville, PA 19518

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,520 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      414 Amity Park Rd, Douglassville, PA 19518

      Last Sold Summary

      • $112/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $169,900
      • Jan 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jim Brumbach Brumbach Associates-Boyertown

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home