5,183

Amity, PA Homes

Section Image
    • /21

      Est $292,239 Not Listed For Sale

      39 Shore Ave, Douglassville, PA 19518

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,948 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      39 Shore Ave, Douglassville, PA 19518

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $264,894
      • Jun 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Milia Younes BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /59

      Est $619,215 Not Listed For Sale

      304 Pleasant View Dr, Douglassville, PA 19518

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,695 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      304 Pleasant View Dr, Douglassville, PA 19518

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Nov 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Al LaBrusciano Keller Williams Real Estate-Blue Bell

    • /47

      Est $614,951 Not Listed For Sale

      302 Pleasant View Dr, Douglassville, PA 19518

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,969 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      302 Pleasant View Dr, Douglassville, PA 19518

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • Apr 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Shawn Warman Realty One Group Restore - Collegeville

    • /17

      Est $466,103 Not Listed For Sale

      107 Longfield Dr, Douglassville, PA 19518

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,196 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      107 Longfield Dr, Douglassville, PA 19518

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Jun 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Trish Williams United Real Estate Strive 212

    • /36

      Est $511,799 Not Listed For Sale

      110 Spring View Dr, Douglassville, PA 19518

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,395 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      110 Spring View Dr, Douglassville, PA 19518

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Jul 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ingrid Weil Ironhorse Realty, LLC

    • /31

      Est $516,130 Not Listed For Sale

      265 Buckhead Ln, Douglassville, PA 19518

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,380 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      265 Buckhead Ln, Douglassville, PA 19518

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Jul 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Katie Broskey Keller Williams Platinum Realty - Wyomissing

    • /59

      Est $578,644 Not Listed For Sale

      279 Buckhead Ln, Douglassville, PA 19518

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,515 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      279 Buckhead Ln, Douglassville, PA 19518

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,100
      • Oct 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Liz Hoover EXP Realty, LLC

    • /30

      Est $619,085 Not Listed For Sale

      173 Meadowside Dr, Douglassville, PA 19518

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,488 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      173 Meadowside Dr, Douglassville, PA 19518

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Dec 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Gorman BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /61

      Est $451,047 Not Listed For Sale

      107 Pine Ln, Douglassville, PA 19518

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      107 Pine Ln, Douglassville, PA 19518

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $397,000
      • Nov 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lilian Nabiryo Realty One Group Restore - Collegeville

    • /38

      Est $574,503 Not Listed For Sale

      113 Shadybrooke Dr S, Douglassville, PA 19518

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,673 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      113 Shadybrooke Dr S, Douglassville, PA 19518

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50% Above List Price
      • $82/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $383,000
      • Mar 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Vincent Memmo CG Realty, LLC

    • /47

      Est $462,989 Not Listed For Sale

      632 Old Swede Rd, Douglassville, PA 19518

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,824 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      632 Old Swede Rd, Douglassville, PA 19518

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $363,000
      • May 25, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Alyssa Frysinger RE/MAX

    • /32

      Est $575,100 Not Listed For Sale

      20 Pine Ln, Douglassville, PA 19518

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,982 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      20 Pine Ln, Douglassville, PA 19518

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Jul 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Joe Tosco Real of Pennsylvania

    • /27

      Est $487,416 Not Listed For Sale

      631 Old Swede Rd, Douglassville, PA 19518

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,730 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      631 Old Swede Rd, Douglassville, PA 19518

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • May 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent James Ottaviano Century 21 Gold

    • /65

      Est $503,905 Not Listed For Sale

      709 Ridge Dr, Douglassville, PA 19518

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,416 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      709 Ridge Dr, Douglassville, PA 19518

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,000
      • Jul 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Terry Ayres RE/MAX

    • /46

      Est $493,948 Not Listed For Sale

      100 Wyndmead Ln, Douglassville, PA 19518

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,570 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      100 Wyndmead Ln, Douglassville, PA 19518

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Jun 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Donna Russell RE/MAX

    • /42

      Est $591,669 Not Listed For Sale

      802 Meadowcrest Ln, Douglassville, PA 19518

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,880 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      802 Meadowcrest Ln, Douglassville, PA 19518

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Aug 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Amber Buchanan Realty One Group Restore - Collegeville

    • /58

      Est $572,944 Not Listed For Sale

      106 Verdure Ln, Douglassville, PA 19518

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      106 Verdure Ln, Douglassville, PA 19518

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Sep 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Andrea Szlavik Rothsching Keller Williams Real Estate-Montgomeryville

    • /37

      Est $364,403 Not Listed For Sale

      727 Old Swede Rd, Douglassville, PA 19518

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      727 Old Swede Rd, Douglassville, PA 19518

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Aug 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Steve Arditi Long & Foster

    • /26

      Est $422,492 Not Listed For Sale

      103 Meadowcrest Ln, Douglassville, PA 19518

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,792 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      103 Meadowcrest Ln, Douglassville, PA 19518

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Jun 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Kray EXP Realty LLC

    • /30

      Est $431,434 Not Listed For Sale

      75 Pine Forge Rd, Douglassville, PA 19518

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,782 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      75 Pine Forge Rd, Douglassville, PA 19518

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Jun 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jim Crawford Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Phoenixville

    • /46

      Est $509,438 Not Listed For Sale

      109 Wyndmead Ln, Douglassville, PA 19518

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,194 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      109 Wyndmead Ln, Douglassville, PA 19518

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Apr 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Dianne Altieri Serhant Pennsylvania LLC

    • /55

      Est $559,774 Not Listed For Sale

      105 Rosewyn Ln, Douglassville, PA 19518

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,780 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      105 Rosewyn Ln, Douglassville, PA 19518

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $476,000
      • Sep 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Margaret Schickling Springer Realty Group

    • /22

      Est $252,072 Not Listed For Sale

      55 Horseshoe Dr, Douglassville, PA 19518

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,304 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      55 Horseshoe Dr, Douglassville, PA 19518

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $207,000
      • Jul 15, 2022

• /61

      Est $519,092 Not Listed For Sale

      114 Meadowcrest Ln, Douglassville, PA 19518

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      114 Meadowcrest Ln, Douglassville, PA 19518

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $391,000
      • Jun 11, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Christine Storms RE/MAX of Reading

    • /23

      Est $241,394 Not Listed For Sale

      48 Horseshoe Dr, Douglassville, PA 19518

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      48 Horseshoe Dr, Douglassville, PA 19518

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $178,000
      • Jul 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Maria Hadfield Coldwell Banker Hearthside Realtors-Collegeville

    • /26

      Est $339,560 Not Listed For Sale

      888 Old Airport Rd, Douglassville, PA 19518

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,479 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      888 Old Airport Rd, Douglassville, PA 19518

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Below List Price
      • $272/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $402,000
      • Oct 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Nick Eberly Horning Farm Agency Inc

    • /47

      Est $394,493 Not Listed For Sale

      876 Old Airport Rd, Douglassville, PA 19518

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,904 Sq Ft
      • Built 1780
      876 Old Airport Rd, Douglassville, PA 19518

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Oct 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jacquelyn Rhoads RE/MAX

    • /63

      Est $549,821 Not Listed For Sale

      288 Buckhead Ln, Douglassville, PA 19518

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,716 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      288 Buckhead Ln, Douglassville, PA 19518

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $101/SF
      • 203 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Dec 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Martin Iron Valley Real Estate

    • /47

      Est $517,406 Not Listed For Sale

      329 Buckhead Ln, Douglassville, PA 19518

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,864 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      329 Buckhead Ln, Douglassville, PA 19518

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 179 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Apr 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Terry Musser Compass RE

    • /31

      Est $273,647 Not Listed For Sale

      12 Old Philadelphia Pike, Douglassville, PA 19518

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,590 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      12 Old Philadelphia Pike, Douglassville, PA 19518

      Last Sold Summary

      • 59% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $172,500
      • Jan 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Hassler Iron Valley Real Estate of Berks

    • /2

      Est $290,853 Not Listed For Sale

      1143 Ben Franklin Hwy E, Douglassville, PA 19518

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,584 Sq Ft
      • Built 1901
      1143 Ben Franklin Hwy E, Douglassville, PA 19518

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Jul 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Linda Henry Herb Real Estate, Inc.

    • /69

      Est $622,077 Not Listed For Sale

      328 Township Line Rd, Douglassville, PA 19518

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,888 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      328 Township Line Rd, Douglassville, PA 19518

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $565,000
      • Jun 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Liz Hoover EXP Realty, LLC

    • /21

      Est $319,889 Not Listed For Sale

      303 Maplewood Dr, Douglassville, PA 19518

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,026 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      303 Maplewood Dr, Douglassville, PA 19518

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $253/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Apr 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Cynthia Taranto Coldwell Banker Hearthside Realtors-Collegeville

    • /42

      Est $360,452 Not Listed For Sale

      14 Terry Ct, Douglassville, PA 19518

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,226 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      14 Terry Ct, Douglassville, PA 19518

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Oct 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tina Landis Realty One Group Exclusive

    • /25

      Est $351,263 Not Listed For Sale

      207 Maplewood Dr, Douglassville, PA 19518

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,591 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      207 Maplewood Dr, Douglassville, PA 19518

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $259,900
      • Aug 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Teri Lutz Freeman BHHS Homesale Realty- Reading Berks

    • /47

      Est $327,380 Not Listed For Sale

      208 Maplewood Dr, Douglassville, PA 19518

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,146 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      208 Maplewood Dr, Douglassville, PA 19518

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $227/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Apr 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Richard Henry RE/MAX of Reading

    • /35

      Est $290,627 Not Listed For Sale

      117 Maplewood Dr, Douglassville, PA 19518

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,212 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      117 Maplewood Dr, Douglassville, PA 19518

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Nov 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jake Comerer Entourage Elite Real Estate-Conshohocken

    • /22

      Est $348,738 Not Listed For Sale

      112 Merritt Ave, Douglassville, PA 19518

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,195 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      112 Merritt Ave, Douglassville, PA 19518

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Nov 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent JAMES BOYD RE/MAX

    • /34

      Est $344,298 Not Listed For Sale

      106 Merritt Ave, Douglassville, PA 19518

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,636 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      106 Merritt Ave, Douglassville, PA 19518

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Dec 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent John Guerrera RE/MAX

    • /22

      Est $315,116 Not Listed For Sale

      103 Maplewood Dr, Douglassville, PA 19518

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      103 Maplewood Dr, Douglassville, PA 19518

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $223,760
      • Sep 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Kolarz Herb Real Estate, Inc.

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home