12,334

Properties in ZIP Code 98221

Section Image
    • /38

      Est $946,723

      Not Listed For Sale

      1317 9th St, Anacortes, WA 98221

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,974 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      1317 9th St, Anacortes, WA 98221

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $517/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,020,000
      • Dec 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Barb Robinette Windermere Corporate

    • /24

      Est $557,020

      Not Listed For Sale

      1311 10th St, Anacortes, WA 98221

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,064 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      1311 10th St, Anacortes, WA 98221

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $491/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $522,000
      • May 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gina Davis Windermere Corporate

    • /40

      Est $489,390

      Not Listed For Sale

      1316 19th St, Anacortes, WA 98221

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,409 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      1316 19th St, Anacortes, WA 98221

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $248/SF
      • 88 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Aug 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rich McKee Marketplace Sothebys International Realty

    • /7

      Est $442,880

      Not Listed For Sale

      1217 15th St, Anacortes, WA 98221

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 902 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      1217 15th St, Anacortes, WA 98221

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $333/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Jul 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Malia Morin American Dream R. E. Services

    • /37

      Est $809,354

      Not Listed For Sale

      1112 5th St, Anacortes, WA 98221

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,435 Sq Ft
      • Built 1906
      1112 5th St, Anacortes, WA 98221

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $589/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $845,000
      • Jul 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kenneth Sides HomeSmart One Realty

    • /40

      Est $1,004,877

      Not Listed For Sale

      1110 8th St, Anacortes, WA 98221

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,275 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      1110 8th St, Anacortes, WA 98221

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $419/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $953,000
      • Aug 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Foggin RE/MAX

    • /39

      Est $591,278

      Not Listed For Sale

      1108 15th St, Anacortes, WA 98221

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,272 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      1108 15th St, Anacortes, WA 98221

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $460/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $585,000
      • Jul 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Debbie Macy Windermere Corporate

    • /40

      Est $806,624

      Not Listed For Sale

      1016 9th St, Anacortes, WA 98221

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,933 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      1016 9th St, Anacortes, WA 98221

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $399/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $771,000
      • Jun 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bert Clay John L Scott

    • /37

      Est $946,230

      Not Listed For Sale

      4304 Whistle Lake Rd, Anacortes, WA 98221

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,378 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      4304 Whistle Lake Rd, Anacortes, WA 98221

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $389/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $925,000
      • Feb 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kristine Stultz Lapis Homes

    • /26

      Est $813,880

      Not Listed For Sale

      505 38th St, Anacortes, WA 98221

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,860 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      505 38th St, Anacortes, WA 98221

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $422/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $785,000
      • Feb 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent John Kritsonis Windermere Corporate

    • /37

      Est $701,537

      Not Listed For Sale

      420 Hillcrest Dr, Anacortes, WA 98221

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,434 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      420 Hillcrest Dr, Anacortes, WA 98221

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $506/SF
      • 138 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $725,000
      • Oct 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Petersen Keller Williams Western Realty

    • /39

      Est $737,743

      Not Listed For Sale

      802 38th St, Anacortes, WA 98221

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      802 38th St, Anacortes, WA 98221

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $332/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $744,500
      • Sep 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Josie Decoursey Redfin

    • /40

      Est $912,416

      Not Listed For Sale

      810 38th St, Anacortes, WA 98221

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,829 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      810 38th St, Anacortes, WA 98221

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $255/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $975,000
      • Mar 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Gina Davis Windermere Corporate

    • /4

      Est $639,960

      Not Listed For Sale

      3715 Q Ave, Anacortes, WA 98221

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,268 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      3715 Q Ave, Anacortes, WA 98221

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $229/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • Aug 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tess Christensen Coldwell Banker Danforth

    • /32

      Est $446,582

      Not Listed For Sale

      7419 Island View Dr, Anacortes, WA 98221

      • 3 Beds
      • Built 2005
      7419 Island View Dr, Anacortes, WA 98221

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • 84 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Oct 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anya Mayo RE/MAX

    • /40

      Est $679,200

      Not Listed For Sale

      4400 Tyler Way, Anacortes, WA 98221

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,626 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      4400 Tyler Way, Anacortes, WA 98221

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $384/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Jun 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Katherine Thomas Muljat Group

    • /36

      Est $1,293,859

      Not Listed For Sale

      4417 H Ave, Anacortes, WA 98221

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,953 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      4417 H Ave, Anacortes, WA 98221

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $337/SF
      • 95 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,334,000
      • Feb 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Debbie Macy Windermere Corporate

    • /39

      Est $970,357

      Not Listed For Sale

      1512 38th St, Anacortes, WA 98221

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,149 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      1512 38th St, Anacortes, WA 98221

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $300/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $944,000
      • Jul 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kelli Lang RE/MAX Gateway

    • /31

      Est $609,495

      Not Listed For Sale

      3619 N Ave, Anacortes, WA 98221

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,452 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      3619 N Ave, Anacortes, WA 98221

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $399/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $579,000
      • Dec 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent S Jay McGinnis Coldwell Banker Bain

    • /38

      Est $1,075,355

      Not Listed For Sale

      3019 I Ave, Anacortes, WA 98221

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      3019 I Ave, Anacortes, WA 98221

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Below List Price
      • $609/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,400,000
      • Nov 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Swanson Windermere Corporate

    • /40

      Est $792,362

      Not Listed For Sale

      1718 Bakerview Ct, Anacortes, WA 98221

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,289 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      1718 Bakerview Ct, Anacortes, WA 98221

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $319/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $730,000
      • Jul 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Taby Perron Compass, LLC

    • /38

      Est $621,163

      Not Listed For Sale

      2102 12th St, Anacortes, WA 98221

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,317 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      2102 12th St, Anacortes, WA 98221

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $478/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $630,000
      • Oct 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kelli Lang RE/MAX Gateway

    • /33

      Est $599,312

      Not Listed For Sale

      2110 12th St, Anacortes, WA 98221

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      2110 12th St, Anacortes, WA 98221

      Last Sold Summary

      • $412/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $599,950
      • Nov 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chris Nye MLS4owners.com

    • /29

      Est $784,847

      Not Listed For Sale

      2111 11th St, Anacortes, WA 98221

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,788 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      2111 11th St, Anacortes, WA 98221

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $411/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $735,000
      • Mar 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Rogers Windermere Corporate

    • /35

      Est $751,324

      Not Listed For Sale

      7820 Guemes Island Rd, Anacortes, WA 98221

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 1916
      7820 Guemes Island Rd, Anacortes, WA 98221

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $586/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $733,000
      • Dec 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Karen Petersen Windermere Corporate

    • /28

      Est $982,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      7264 W Shore Dr, Anacortes, WA 98221

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,844 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      7264 W Shore Dr, Anacortes, WA 98221

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $290/SF
      • 85 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $826,000
      • Oct 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Margi Houghton Windermere Corporate

    • /34

      Est $751,484

      Not Listed For Sale

      15020 Gibralter Rd, Anacortes, WA 98221

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      15020 Gibralter Rd, Anacortes, WA 98221

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $497/SF
      • 103 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $745,000
      • Dec 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rob Skelton Windermere Corporate

    • /38

      Est $628,540

      Not Listed For Sale

      14250 Gibralter Rd, Anacortes, WA 98221

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      14250 Gibralter Rd, Anacortes, WA 98221

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $406/SF
      • 167 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $585,000
      • Nov 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Candise Cooper Allied REALTORS

    • /21

      Est $913,213

      Not Listed For Sale

      7480 Thistle Ln, Anacortes, WA 98221

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      7480 Thistle Ln, Anacortes, WA 98221

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $238/SF
      • 101 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $880,000
      • Jul 19, 2024

• /39

      Est $1,447,657

      Not Listed For Sale

      14753 Entner Ln, Anacortes, WA 98221

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,976 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      14753 Entner Ln, Anacortes, WA 98221

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $482/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,435,000
      • May 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lynn Jenssen SASH Realty

    • /40

      Est $988,333

      Not Listed For Sale

      13044 Satterlee Rd, Anacortes, WA 98221

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      13044 Satterlee Rd, Anacortes, WA 98221

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $661/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,000,000
      • May 07, 2025

• /40

      Est $1,274,481

      Not Listed For Sale

      7140 Palm Ln, Anacortes, WA 98221

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,748 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      7140 Palm Ln, Anacortes, WA 98221

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $801/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,400,000
      • Sep 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kymber Self Keller Williams Western Realty

    • /40

      Est $773,841

      Not Listed For Sale

      6562 Deer Ln, Anacortes, WA 98221

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      6562 Deer Ln, Anacortes, WA 98221

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $379/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $742,000
      • May 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Adam Baldwin RE/MAX Gateway

    • /40

      Est $890,132

      Not Listed For Sale

      6502 Deer Ln, Anacortes, WA 98221

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,977 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      6502 Deer Ln, Anacortes, WA 98221

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $420/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $830,000
      • Oct 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Lantz Realty One Group Orca

    • /13

      Est $413,220

      Not Listed For Sale

      12817 Reservation Rd, Anacortes, WA 98221

      • 2 Beds
      • Built 1996
      12817 Reservation Rd, Anacortes, WA 98221

      Last Sold Summary

      • 167% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Feb 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Yvette Bertram eXp Realty

    • /39

      Est $1,348,973

      Not Listed For Sale

      14371 Rosario Rd, Anacortes, WA 98221

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,315 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      14371 Rosario Rd, Anacortes, WA 98221

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $296/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,279,000
      • Jun 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Hopper CENTURY 21 Real Estate Center

    • /40

      Est $1,255,319

      Not Listed For Sale

      14293 Rosario Rd, Anacortes, WA 98221

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,936 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      14293 Rosario Rd, Anacortes, WA 98221

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $433/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,272,000
      • Apr 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kelli Lang RE/MAX Gateway

    • /6

      Est $241,835

      Not Listed For Sale

      3482 Green Cliffs Rd, Anacortes, WA 98221

      • Built 1980
      3482 Green Cliffs Rd, Anacortes, WA 98221

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • 85 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Apr 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Taby Perron COMPASS

    • /36

      Est $426,141

      Not Listed For Sale

      7747 Holiday Blvd, Anacortes, WA 98221

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      7747 Holiday Blvd, Anacortes, WA 98221

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $342/SF
      • 88 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Oct 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Anya Mayo RE/MAX

    • /36

      Not Listed For Sale

      209 Driftwood Dr, Blakely Island, WA 98222

      • 7 Beds
      • 6.5 Baths
      • 6,270 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      209 Driftwood Dr, Blakely Island, WA 98222

      Last Sold Summary

      • $885/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $5,550,000
      • Oct 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Greg King Windermere Corporate

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home