12,334

Properties in ZIP Code 98221

Section Image
    • /40

      Est $1,371,854

      Not Listed For Sale

      1406 Latitude Cir, Anacortes, WA 98221

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,616 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      1406 Latitude Cir, Anacortes, WA 98221

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $474/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,240,000
      • Aug 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Megan Blankenship John L. Scott Arlington

    • /29

      Est $297,213

      Not Listed For Sale

      284 Makah St, Anacortes, WA 98261

      • 3 Beds
      • Built 2020
      284 Makah St, Anacortes, WA 98261

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $346/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Apr 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Jones Windermere Corporate

    • /40

      Est $1,338,657

      Not Listed For Sale

      14682 Jefferson St, Anacortes, WA 98221

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,266 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      14682 Jefferson St, Anacortes, WA 98221

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $398/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,300,000
      • May 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kinmarie Henning Windermere Corporate

    • /4

      Est $1,075,697

      Not Listed For Sale

      6124 W Shore Dr, Anacortes, WA 98221

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 896 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      6124 W Shore Dr, Anacortes, WA 98221

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $1,339/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,200,000
      • Dec 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Margi Houghton Windermere Corporate

    • /28

      Est $1,050,130

      Not Listed For Sale

      6860 Lakewood Park Ln, Anacortes, WA 98221

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,072 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      6860 Lakewood Park Ln, Anacortes, WA 98221

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $309/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $949,950
      • Feb 26, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Keith Hoyer John L Scott

    • /26

      Est $1,118,416

      Not Listed For Sale

      6762 Lakewood Park Ln, Anacortes, WA 98221

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,072 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      6762 Lakewood Park Ln, Anacortes, WA 98221

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $342/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,049,950
      • Jan 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Keith Hoyer John L Scott

    • /40

      Est $1,133,237

      Not Listed For Sale

      5907 Sands Way, Anacortes, WA 98221

      • 8 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      5907 Sands Way, Anacortes, WA 98221

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $259/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,100,000
      • Dec 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bert Clay John L Scott

    • /32

      Est $1,023,699

      Not Listed For Sale

      6977 Lakewood Park Ln, Anacortes, WA 98221

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,072 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      6977 Lakewood Park Ln, Anacortes, WA 98221

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $309/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $949,950
      • Nov 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Keith Hoyer John L Scott

    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      19 Lot 16th St, Anacortes, WA 98221

      19 Lot 16th St, Anacortes, WA 98221

      Last Sold Summary

      • 113 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Feb 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kelli Lang RE/MAX Gateway

    • /39

      Est $1,241,072

      Not Listed For Sale

      3888 Seabreeze Ln, Anacortes, WA 98221

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,303 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      3888 Seabreeze Ln, Anacortes, WA 98221

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $345/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,140,000
      • Nov 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Paul Weisz Windermere Corporate

    • /36

      Not Listed For Sale

      1600 5th St Unit B 74, Anacortes, WA 98221

      • 644 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      1600 5th St Unit B 74, Anacortes, WA 98221

      Last Sold Summary

      • $365/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Oct 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mona Myers Coldwell Banker Bain

    • /20

      Est $331,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      149 Center Island, Center Island, WA 98221

      149 Center Island, Center Island, WA 98221

      Last Sold Summary

      • 409% Above List Price
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $65,000
      • Nov 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Morgan Jones Windermere Corporate

    • /37

      Est $740,732

      Not Listed For Sale

      1318 32nd St, Anacortes, WA 98221

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,726 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      1318 32nd St, Anacortes, WA 98221

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $422/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $728,000
      • Dec 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stacy Winkler Epique Realty

    • /12

      Est $401,667

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Leadbetter Place Unit NWM2266133, Sinclair Island, WA 98221

Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $432,000
      • Aug 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kena Greer Brashear Muljat Group

    • /40

      Est $730,061

      Not Listed For Sale

      2225 Leadbetter Place, Sinclair Island, WA 98221

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 880 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      2225 Leadbetter Place, Sinclair Island, WA 98221

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $855/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $752,800
      • Oct 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kena Greer Brashear Muljat Group

    • /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 NHN 15th St, Anacortes, WA 98221

      0 NHN 15th St, Anacortes, WA 98221

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Sep 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nate Scott Windermere Corporate

    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 NHN Guemes Island Rd, Anacortes, WA 98221

      0 NHN Guemes Island Rd, Anacortes, WA 98221

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $209,000
      • Jul 29, 2024

    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      4708 Yorkshire Dr, Anacortes, WA 98221

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 746 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      4708 Yorkshire Dr, Anacortes, WA 98221

      Last Sold Summary

      • $201/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,100
      • Aug 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Margi Houghton Windermere Corporate

    • /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      156 Driftwood Dr, Blakely Island, WA 98222

      156 Driftwood Dr, Blakely Island, WA 98222

      Last Sold Summary

      • 89 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $267,500
      • Nov 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Greg King Windermere Corporate

    • /40

      Est $1,176,615

      Not Listed For Sale

      7833 S Beach Ln, Anacortes, WA 98221

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      7833 S Beach Ln, Anacortes, WA 98221

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $490/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,125,000
      • Jul 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Karen Everett Coldwell Banker Bain

    • /14

      Est $260,540

      Not Listed For Sale

      4610 Bryce Dr, Anacortes, WA 98221

      4610 Bryce Dr, Anacortes, WA 98221

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $254,000
      • Aug 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Debbie Macy Windermere Corporate

    • /39

      Est $736,873

      Not Listed For Sale

      3504 Commercial Ave Unit A & B, Anacortes, WA 98221

      • 4 Beds
      • 2,124 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      3504 Commercial Ave Unit A & B, Anacortes, WA 98221

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $339/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $720,000
      • Aug 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rob Skelton Windermere Corporate

    • /28

      Est $467,209

      Not Listed For Sale

      3120 R Ave Unit 2, Anacortes, WA 98221

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,262 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      3120 R Ave Unit 2, Anacortes, WA 98221

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $376/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Jul 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chris Cooley Windermere Corporate

    • /40

      Not Listed For Sale

      4940 Channel Marker Terrace Unit 4, Anacortes, WA 98221

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,190 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      4940 Channel Marker Terrace Unit 4, Anacortes, WA 98221

      Last Sold Summary

      • $409/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $895,000
      • May 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bert Clay John L Scott

    • /22

      Not Listed For Sale

      14382 Jura Ln, Anacortes, WA 98221

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,293 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      14382 Jura Ln, Anacortes, WA 98221

      Last Sold Summary

      • $401/SF
      • 177 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,719,900
      • Dec 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jayci Shaddy Landed Gentry Development Inc

    • /8

      Not Listed For Sale

      2011 Skyline Way Unit TD-12, Anacortes, WA 98221

      • Studio
      2011 Skyline Way Unit TD-12, Anacortes, WA 98221

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chelsea Cline Terrafin Real Estate

    • /17

      Not Listed For Sale

      1600 5th St Unit D-131, Anacortes, WA 98221

      • Built 1975
      1600 5th St Unit D-131, Anacortes, WA 98221

      Last Sold Summary

      • 112 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Sep 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Barb Robinette Windermere Corporate

    • /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      2400 Skyline Way Unit F-17, Anacortes, WA 98221

      • Built 1970
      2400 Skyline Way Unit F-17, Anacortes, WA 98221

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $161,000
      • May 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chelsea Cline Terrafin Real Estate

    • /8

      Est $315,422

      Not Listed For Sale

      2905 17th St, Anacortes, WA 98221

      2905 17th St, Anacortes, WA 98221

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $329,000
      • Jun 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Colleen Craig Windermere Corporate

    • /39

      Not Listed For Sale

      14408 Jura Ln, Anacortes, WA 98221

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,936 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      14408 Jura Ln, Anacortes, WA 98221

      Last Sold Summary

      • $507/SF
      • 184 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,489,900
      • Dec 17, 2024

• /26

      Est $765,129

      Not Listed For Sale

      3916 Crosswinds Ct, Anacortes, WA 98221

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,292 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      3916 Crosswinds Ct, Anacortes, WA 98221

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $572/SF
      • 331 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $739,000
      • May 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Colleen Craig Windermere Corporate

    • /20

      Est $481,007

      Not Listed For Sale

      7811 S Beach Ln, Anacortes, WA 98221

      • 1 Bed
      • Built 2010
      7811 S Beach Ln, Anacortes, WA 98221

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • 117 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Oct 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Karen Everett Coldwell Banker Bain

    • /7

      Not Listed For Sale

      2400 Skyline Way Unit G-36, Anacortes, WA 98221

      • 1 Bed
      • Built 1970
      2400 Skyline Way Unit G-36, Anacortes, WA 98221

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • May 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chelsea Cline Terrafin Real Estate

    • /8

      Not Listed For Sale

      99 Polaris Point Rd, Anacortes, WA 98221

      99 Polaris Point Rd, Anacortes, WA 98221

      Last Sold Summary

      • 218 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • May 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Julien Collins RE/MAX Gateway

    • /27

      Not Listed For Sale

      2402 Vista Ln, Anacortes, WA 98221

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      2402 Vista Ln, Anacortes, WA 98221

      Last Sold Summary

      • $226/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Jul 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gina Davis Windermere Corporate

    • /24

      Est $929,228

      Not Listed For Sale

      5309 Guemes Island Rd, Anacortes, WA 98221

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      5309 Guemes Island Rd, Anacortes, WA 98221

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55% Above List Price
      • $500/SF
      • 81 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Jul 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Rogers Windermere Corporate

    • /40

      Est $1,246,970

      Not Listed For Sale

      14678 Jefferson St, Anacortes, WA 98221

      • 3 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,208 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      14678 Jefferson St, Anacortes, WA 98221

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $385/SF
      • 232 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,235,000
      • Jan 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kelli Lang RE/MAX Gateway

    • /39

      Not Listed For Sale

      4612 Yorkshire Dr, Anacortes, WA 98221

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 980 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      4612 Yorkshire Dr, Anacortes, WA 98221

      Last Sold Summary

      • $306/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Jul 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rich McKee Marketplace Sothebys International Realty

    • /35

      Est $580,875

      Not Listed For Sale

      3509 D Ave Unit B3, Anacortes, WA 98221

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,212 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      3509 D Ave Unit B3, Anacortes, WA 98221

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $490/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $594,000
      • Aug 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Middleton Windermere Corporate

    • /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 NHN R Ave, Anacortes, WA 98221

      0 NHN R Ave, Anacortes, WA 98221

      Last Sold Summary

      • 136 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Aug 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Debbie Macy Windermere Corporate

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home