12,933

Homes in ZIP Code 98221

Section Image
    • /39

      Est $634,474

      Not Listed For Sale

      2320 25th St, Anacortes, WA 98221

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      2320 25th St, Anacortes, WA 98221

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $465/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Nov 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kelli Lang RE/MAX Gateway

  • /40

    $1,800,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,817 Sq Ft

    4385 Wildwood Ln, Anacortes, WA 98221

David Juhl RE/MAX Gateway

    4385 Wildwood Ln, Anacortes, WA 98221
  • /27

    $559,000

    Sold May 01, 2026

    1306 Broadview Dr, Anacortes, WA 98221

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 988 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $566/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $547,679

    Last Listing Agent Cynthia Aanestad Windermere RE Anacortes Prop.

    1306 Broadview Dr, Anacortes, WA 98221
    • /34

      Est $659,631

      Not Listed For Sale

      1803 Cedar Springs Ln, Anacortes, WA 98221

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,423 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      1803 Cedar Springs Ln, Anacortes, WA 98221

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $439/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Mar 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Foggin RE/MAX

  • /40

    $1,400,000

    Sold Jan 09, 2026

    14449 Jura Ln, Anacortes, WA 98221

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 3,785 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $370/SF
    • 121 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,643,425

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Foggin RE/MAX Gateway

    14449 Jura Ln, Anacortes, WA 98221
    • /37

      Est $782,586

      Not Listed For Sale

      6092 State Route 20, Anacortes, WA 98221

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,640 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      6092 State Route 20, Anacortes, WA 98221

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $250/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $660,000
      • May 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Paul Weisz Windermere Corporate

  • /2

    $449,000

    Sold Aug 12, 2025

    4209 Navigator Ln, Anacortes, WA 98221

    • Land
    • 10,576 Sq Ft
    • $1,849,259 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $426,855

    Last Listing Agent Kristine Stultz Lapis Homes

    4209 Navigator Ln, Anacortes, WA 98221
    • /21

      Est $590,451

      Not Listed For Sale

      3410 W 4th St, Anacortes, WA 98221

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,236 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      3410 W 4th St, Anacortes, WA 98221

      Last Sold Summary

      • $477/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $589,000
      • Mar 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kristine Stultz Lapis Homes

  • /37

    $875,000

    Sold Jan 29, 2026

    5001 Kingsway, Anacortes, WA 98221

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,634 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $332/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $869,248

    Last Listing Agent Kristine Stultz Lapis Homes

    5001 Kingsway, Anacortes, WA 98221
    • /35

      Est $1,089,505

      Not Listed For Sale

      3711 W 10th St, Anacortes, WA 98221

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,579 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      3711 W 10th St, Anacortes, WA 98221

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $386/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $995,000
      • Nov 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Adam Baldwin RE/MAX Gateway

  • /40

    $535,000

    Sold Aug 26, 2025

    4012 Commercial Ave, Anacortes, WA 98221

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $535/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $530,319

    Last Listing Agent Blake Youtsey Muljat Group

    4012 Commercial Ave, Anacortes, WA 98221
    • /30

      Est $1,070,721

      Not Listed For Sale

      7270 Old Brook Ln, Anacortes, WA 98221

      • 6 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,968 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      7270 Old Brook Ln, Anacortes, WA 98221

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $298/SF
      • 160 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $885,500
      • Nov 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Colleen Craig Windermere Corporate

  • /36

    $422,000

    Sold Nov 04, 2025

    863 Chinook Way, Center Island, WA 98221

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,350 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $313/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $439,742

    Last Listing Agent Alexis Martz TRELORA Realty, Inc.

    863 Chinook Way, Center Island, WA 98221
    • /40

      Est $686,505

      Not Listed For Sale

      4233 Wildwood Ln, Anacortes, WA 98221

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      4233 Wildwood Ln, Anacortes, WA 98221

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $288/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $565,000
      • Nov 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Troy Fair NextHome 365 Realty

  • /29

    $585,000

    Sold Jun 23, 2025

    806 25th St, Anacortes, WA 98221

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,516 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $386/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $590,802

    Last Listing Agent Kelli Lang RE/MAX Gateway

    806 25th St, Anacortes, WA 98221
    • /32

      Est $646,058

      Not Listed For Sale

      2011 Creekside Cir, Anacortes, WA 98221

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,569 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      2011 Creekside Cir, Anacortes, WA 98221

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $414/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Nov 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Eileen Hebert Compass, LLC

  • /38

    $715,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    6110 Parkside Dr, Anacortes, WA 98221

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,784 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $401/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $733,726

    Last Listing Agent Traci Cypher CENTURY 21 North Homes Realty

    6110 Parkside Dr, Anacortes, WA 98221
    • /22

      Est $570,524

      Not Listed For Sale

      2615 Q Ave, Anacortes, WA 98221

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,224 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      2615 Q Ave, Anacortes, WA 98221

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $445/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $545,000
      • Jun 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Greg Wilhonen Keller Williams Western Realty

  • /38

    $503,500

    Sold Dec 29, 2025

    1612 14th St, Anacortes, WA 98221

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 980 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $514/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $510,003

    Last Listing Agent Evelyn Ortega Better Homes&Gardens McKenzie

    1612 14th St, Anacortes, WA 98221
    • /31

      Est $1,695,826

      Not Listed For Sale

      2310 11th St, Anacortes, WA 98221

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 4,205 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      2310 11th St, Anacortes, WA 98221

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $416/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,750,000
      • Nov 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Margi Houghton Windermere Corporate

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home