69,226

Anaheim, CA Homes

Section Image
  • /56

    $1,499,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,195 Sq Ft

    2858 W Keys Ln, Anaheim, CA 92804

    Welcome to 2858 W Keys Lane, a beautifully remodeled single-story home offering 4 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, and approximately 2,195 sq.ft. of living space. This resort-style residence features a private pool and has been fully renovated with permits.The home has been thoughtfully redesigned into a modern open-concept layout by removing existing walls and reinforcing the structure with engineered

    Alicia Song OneTop Realty

    2858 W Keys Ln, Anaheim, CA 92804
  • /36

    $3,800 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,142 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    1020 S San Marino Way, Anaheim, CA 92808

    Welcome to a perfect blend of comfort and style, located in the desirable gated Summit Renaissance Community of Anaheim Hills, this beautiful, charming condo features 3 bedrooms and 2 full bathrooms. The first level has a small office room equipped with a large granite desktop and a full cabinets for all office stuff and has direct access to a tandem two-car garage. The garage has spacious

    Regis Berardo Real Brokerage Technologies

    1020 S San Marino Way, Anaheim, CA 92808
  • 2045 S Janette Ln, Anaheim, CA 92802

    $950,000 Sold Jun 03, 2025

    2045 S Janette Ln, Anaheim, CA 92802

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,337 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $711/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $975,556

    Last Listing Agent Truc Doan Vui Group

    2045 S Janette Ln, Anaheim, CA 92802
    • 620 S Casita St, Anaheim, CA 92805

      Est $731,059 Not Listed For Sale

      620 S Casita St, Anaheim, CA 92805

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,135 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      620 S Casita St, Anaheim, CA 92805

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $656/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $745,000
      • Nov 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Eliazandy Salas Rigby & Associates R.E. Svc.

  • /29

    $930,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,557 Sq Ft

    1817 E Alcove Way, Anaheim, CA 92805

    Situated in a quiet cul-de-sac, 1817 E Alcove Way in Anaheim is a charming California Ranch-style home built in 1968. With 1,557 square feet of living space on a 6,000-square-foot lot. This single-story residence features four bedrooms, each with mirrored sliding closet doors, and a main suite that includes a walk-in closet and a private, renovated bathroom. The home showcases tile floors

    Lucy Bucio Realty One Group West

    1817 E Alcove Way, Anaheim, CA 92805
  • /16

    $2,575

    Total Monthly Price

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    112 S Delano St Unit 4, Anaheim, CA 92804

    112 S. Delano St. Anaheim, CANicely appointed 2 Bedroom 2 Bathroom Upstairs unit 1-car Enclosed Garage Parking. This property is in a prime location off of Beach Blvd and Lincoln Ave, nestled in a clean and quiet four plex in an excellent neighborhood close to schools, shopping, restaurants, banks, public transportation, etc... 2 Bedroom 2 Bathroom upstairs apartment with a detached single

    112 S Delano St Unit 4, Anaheim, CA 92804
  • 124 N Avenida Palmera, Anaheim, CA 92807

    $1,020,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    124 N Avenida Palmera, Anaheim, CA 92807

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,328 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $768/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,034,261

    Last Listing Agent Hal Schlegel eXp Realty of California Inc

    124 N Avenida Palmera, Anaheim, CA 92807
    • 1801 E Katella Ave Unit 1080, Anaheim, CA 92805

      Est $515,799 Not Listed For Sale

      1801 E Katella Ave Unit 1080, Anaheim, CA 92805

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 728 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      1801 E Katella Ave Unit 1080, Anaheim, CA 92805

      Last Sold Summary

      • $707/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Dec 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gladys Benavidez LS Real Estate Inc.

  • /30

    $715,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,422 Sq Ft

    2012 E Figwood Ln, Anaheim, CA 92806

    Finally a bright end-unit two-story townhome!!! This south facing interiorly located home offers both comfort and privacy. This residence features 3 bedrooms, 2.5 baths, with a sizable family room, dining room, and plenty of kitchen space that is filled with natural light. Enjoy multiple outdoor spaces perfect for relaxing or entertaining, including a private yard ideal with direct access to your

    Chasin Prather Chasin RE

    2012 E Figwood Ln, Anaheim, CA 92806
  • /21

    $4,100 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,578 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    1211 N Siesta St, Anaheim, CA 92801

    This wonderfully maintained single-family home is located on a spacious lot that is a must see. This home features a spacious floor plan with one bedroom secluded from the other three bedrooms making the layout very functional. Newer countertops, oven, and wall A/C units are worth mentioning. The spacious living room and dining-ell make for a great living space. There is an additional room off

    Garrett Masciel Masciel Real Estate Co.

    1211 N Siesta St, Anaheim, CA 92801
  • 931 N Ventura St, Anaheim, CA 92801

    $850,000 Sold Jun 13, 2025

    931 N Ventura St, Anaheim, CA 92801

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 842 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $1,010/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $842,382

    Last Listing Agent Adrian Padilla Prestige Investments Group Inc

    931 N Ventura St, Anaheim, CA 92801
    • 1919 W Coronet Ave Unit 259, Anaheim, CA 92801

      Not Listed For Sale

      1919 W Coronet Ave Unit 259, Anaheim, CA 92801

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,840 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      1919 W Coronet Ave Unit 259, Anaheim, CA 92801

      Last Sold Summary

      • $158/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Dec 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Laughery Journey Real Estate

  • /2

    $1,595,000

    • 9 Beds
    • 7 Baths
    • 4,634 Sq Ft

    2552 E Terrace St, Anaheim, CA 92806

    Highly sought-after Covington style 4-plex in high demand rental area in Anaheim. Approx. 4,634 sq. ft. building consisting of one 3-bedroom 2-bath owners style unit (approx. 1,750 sq ft) with fireplace, vaulted ceiling in living room, large patio, and two 1-car garages. Two 2-bedroom 2-bath units with balcony and one 2-bedroom 1-bath townhouse style unit with enclosed patio. All units have

    Chad Langseth Keller Williams Realty

    2552 E Terrace St, Anaheim, CA 92806
  • /29

    $3,599

    Total Monthly Price

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,171 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    1186 S Country Glen Way Unit 1186 S Country Glen Way, Anaheim, CA 92808

    This 1994 condominium is located in the desirable Summit Court community of Anaheim Hills. The two-story floor plan covers 1,171 square feet and features three bedrooms and three bathrooms with a toilet bidet soft close seats. All three bathrooms and landing have bluetooth enabled exhaust fans. Inside, the home offers a bright and open layout characterized by high ceilings and a convenient

  • 9902 Harriet Ln, Anaheim, CA 92804

    $1,060,000 Sold Jun 26, 2025

    9902 Harriet Ln, Anaheim, CA 92804

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,360 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $779/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,034,609

    Last Listing Agent Gene Tsair Legacy Real Estate

    9902 Harriet Ln, Anaheim, CA 92804
    • 3050 W Ball Rd Unit 76, Anaheim, CA 92804

      Not Listed For Sale

      3050 W Ball Rd Unit 76, Anaheim, CA 92804

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      3050 W Ball Rd Unit 76, Anaheim, CA 92804

      Last Sold Summary

      • $103/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Nov 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mike Villeneuve Legacy Real Estate

  • /2

    $998,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,583 Sq Ft

    843 S Helena St, Anaheim, CA 92805

    SOLAR PAID OFF. COME AND CHECK IT OUT!

    Lien Hoang One Stop Realty and Financial

    843 S Helena St, Anaheim, CA 92805
  • /39

    $3,700 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,437 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    1693 S Heritage Cir, Anaheim, CA 92804

    Welcome to this stunning condo for lease. This beautifully maintained property offers a blend of modern amenities and classic charm, providing an inviting and comfortable living space. Upon entering, you'll find a spacious open-concept living area with elegant flooring, perfect for relaxation and entertaining. The adjoining dining area flows seamlessly into the modern kitchen, which features

    Katrina Yanez ROA California Inc

    1693 S Heritage Cir, Anaheim, CA 92804
  • 9166 Cerritos Ave Unit 115, Anaheim, CA 92804

    $475,000 Sold Aug 14, 2025

    9166 Cerritos Ave Unit 115, Anaheim, CA 92804

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 966 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $492/SF
    • 162 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $489,378

    Last Listing Agent Holly Nguyen L.S. Gateway Realtors

    9166 Cerritos Ave Unit 115, Anaheim, CA 92804
    • 278 N Wilshire Ave Unit 134, Anaheim, CA 92801

      Est $535,796 Not Listed For Sale

      278 N Wilshire Ave Unit 134, Anaheim, CA 92801

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,074 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      278 N Wilshire Ave Unit 134, Anaheim, CA 92801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $517/SF
      • 84 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $555,000
      • Jan 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Samuel Popovich Samuel Douglas RE Group Inc

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home