$170,000
- Land
- 10.1 Acres
- $16,832 per Acre
710 Heller Rd, Anahuac, TX 77514
710 Heller Rd, Anahuac, TX 77514$170,000
710 Heller Rd, Anahuac, TX 77514
710 Heller Rd, Anahuac, TX 77514$265,000
4374 Belton Ln, Anahuac, TX 77514
4374 Belton Ln, Anahuac, TX 77514$770,000
1734 Haynes Rd, Anahuac, TX 77514
1734 Haynes Rd, Anahuac, TX 77514$225,000
6246 Eagle Rd, Anahuac, TX 77514
6246 Eagle Rd, Anahuac, TX 77514$699,999
3607 S Main St, Anahuac, TX 77514
Kimia Amos Anchored Real Estate Group
$11,250,000
000 Texas 65, Anahuac, TX 77514
000 Texas 65, Anahuac, TX 77514$240,000
000 Farm To Market 562, Anahuac, TX 77514
000 Farm To Market 562, Anahuac, TX 77514$525,140
TBD Interstate 10 E, Anahuac, TX 77514
TBD Interstate 10 E, Anahuac, TX 77514Showing Results 41 - 48, Page 2 of 2
In Anahuac, there are currently 48 homes for sale with acreage, providing ample space for homeowners to customize their living environment, whether for expansive gardens, outdoor entertaining, or enhanced privacy. Whether you're in search of a spacious family home with plenty of room to roam, a property ripe for development, or simply seeking space and tranquility, homes for sale with acreage in Anahuac, TX offer the flexibility to tailor your living experience to your preferences. Browse the selection of homes for sale with land in Anahuac and discover the potential and freedom that comes with owning your own piece of property.