562

Recently Sold Homes in 99504

Section Image
  • /33

    $399,500 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    8711 Brookridge Dr, Anchorage, AK 99504

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,790 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $223/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $406,724

    Last Listing Agent Timothy Whitney United Country Real Estate Alaskan Properties

    8711 Brookridge Dr, Anchorage, AK 99504
  • /28

    $571,900 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 03, 2026

    5974 Takotna Loop, Anchorage, AK 99504

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,788 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $320/SF
    • 300 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Top Homes Alaska Keller Williams Realty Alaska Group

    5974 Takotna Loop, Anchorage, AK 99504
  • /27

    $450,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 10, 2026

    6911 Mink Ave, Anchorage, AK 99504

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,016 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • $223/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $408,566

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Darrow Jack White Real Estate

    6911 Mink Ave, Anchorage, AK 99504
  • /30

    $329,900 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 14, 2025

    3712 James Dr, Anchorage, AK 99504

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,945 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $299,504

    Last Listing Agent Wolf Real Estate Herrington and Company, LLC

    3712 James Dr, Anchorage, AK 99504
  • /36

    $220,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 03, 2025

    6109 Debarr Rd Unit 308, Anchorage, AK 99504

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,078 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $204/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Laura Friesen The Agency Anchorage

    6109 Debarr Rd Unit 308, Anchorage, AK 99504
  • /37

    $284,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    265 Creekside St Unit 2, Anchorage, AK 99504

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,376 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $207/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $241,414

    Last Listing Agent Synergy Home Team Keller Williams Realty Alaska Group of Wasilla

    265 Creekside St Unit 2, Anchorage, AK 99504
  • /33

    $475,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 06, 2026

    2020 Muldoon Rd Unit 350, Anchorage, AK 99504

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,550 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $306/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ralph Matukonis RE/MAX Dynamic Properties

    2020 Muldoon Rd Unit 350, Anchorage, AK 99504
  • /25

    $415,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    8521 E 4th Ave, Anchorage, AK 99504

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,976 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $210/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $383,394

    Last Listing Agent Derek Livengood Real Broker Alaska

    8521 E 4th Ave, Anchorage, AK 99504
  • /26

    $285,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 15, 2026

    3208 Eastgate Place Unit 4, Anchorage, AK 99504

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,033 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $276/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $221,291

    Last Listing Agent User The Mary Cox Team RE/MAX Dynamic Properties

    3208 Eastgate Place Unit 4, Anchorage, AK 99504
  • /26

    $415,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 15, 2026

    7110 Foothill Dr, Anchorage, AK 99504

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,858 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $223/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $341,111

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Baxter Herrington and Company, LLC

    7110 Foothill Dr, Anchorage, AK 99504
  • /35

    $295,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 17, 2025

    182 Rusty Allen Place Unit 9, Anchorage, AK 99504

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,190 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $248/SF
    • 208 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $272,176

    Last Listing Agent Keira Dreher Keller Williams Realty Alaska Group of Eagle River

    182 Rusty Allen Place Unit 9, Anchorage, AK 99504
  • /27

    $489,900 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 03, 2026

    420 Peppertree Loop, Anchorage, AK 99504

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,744 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $281/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $346,894

    Last Listing Agent Larry Imm Herrington and Company, LLC

    420 Peppertree Loop, Anchorage, AK 99504
  • /16

    $386,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 08, 2025

    4257 Charing Cross Cir, Anchorage, AK 99504

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,992 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $194/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $287,889

    Last Listing Agent Chris Lawrence Lawrence Realty Group Alaska, LLC

    4257 Charing Cross Cir, Anchorage, AK 99504
  • /22

    $139,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 10, 2025

    8632 Boundary Ave Unit P2, Anchorage, AK 99504

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 829 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $129,664

    Last Listing Agent Racheal Jones Hedge Properties, LLC

    8632 Boundary Ave Unit P2, Anchorage, AK 99504
  • /20

    $334,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 10, 2025

    404 Eklutna St, Anchorage, AK 99504

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,824 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $329,853

    Last Listing Agent Jim Murphy LPT Realty

    404 Eklutna St, Anchorage, AK 99504
  • /43

    $438,250 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 19, 2026

    7220 E 20th Ave, Anchorage, AK 99504

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,614 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $272/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $351,484

    Last Listing Agent Billy Hughes Real Broker B Street

    7220 E 20th Ave, Anchorage, AK 99504
  • /50

    $369,500 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 28, 2025

    3933 Sycamore Loop, Anchorage, AK 99504

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,552 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $238/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $313,273

    Last Listing Agent User C Gamez Homes Corp Real Broker Alaska

    3933 Sycamore Loop, Anchorage, AK 99504
  • /48

    $400,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 04, 2026

    1201 Boston St, Anchorage, AK 99504

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $267/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $324,356

    Last Listing Agent Suzanne Cool Jack White Real Estate

    1201 Boston St, Anchorage, AK 99504
  • /36

    $400,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 24, 2025

    2144 Illian Ln, Anchorage, AK 99504

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,763 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $227/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $333,533

    Last Listing Agent Laura Halverson RE/MAX Dynamic Properties

    2144 Illian Ln, Anchorage, AK 99504
  • /48

    $385,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    7700 Dover Ave, Anchorage, AK 99504

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,955 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $197/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $321,618

    Last Listing Agent - Key to Alaska Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Alaska Realty

    7700 Dover Ave, Anchorage, AK 99504
  • /2

    $380,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    3743 Robin St, Anchorage, AK 99504

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $396/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $285,204

3743 Robin St, Anchorage, AK 99504
  • /68

    $1,030,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 12, 2026

    6110 Country Lane Cir, Anchorage, AK 99504

    • 6 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,013 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $257/SF
    • 94 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $772,933

    Last Listing Agent David Windsor RE/MAX Dynamic Properties

    6110 Country Lane Cir, Anchorage, AK 99504
  • /26

    $139,999 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 23, 2026

    305 Donna Dr Unit 38, Anchorage, AK 99504

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 893 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $157/SF
    • 142 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $136,880

305 Donna Dr Unit 38, Anchorage, AK 99504
  • /59

    $349,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 04, 2025

    4310 Ambler Cir, Anchorage, AK 99504

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,048 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $333/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $309,552

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Ketchum Coldwell Banker Endeavor Realty

    4310 Ambler Cir, Anchorage, AK 99504
  • /21

    $309,950 Last List Price

    Sold May 08, 2026

    1801 Greendale Dr, Anchorage, AK 99504

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $248/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $242,486

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Kowal Century 21 Realty Solutions

    1801 Greendale Dr, Anchorage, AK 99504
  • /67

    $365,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 22, 2026

    3942 Lunar Dr Unit C4, Anchorage, AK 99504

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,784 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $205/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $307,205

    Last Listing Agent Tessa Shetter Ark Realty

    3942 Lunar Dr Unit C4, Anchorage, AK 99504
  • /31

    $399,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 17, 2025

    7000 Dickerson Dr, Anchorage, AK 99504

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,826 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $219/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $339,963

    Last Listing Agent Aspire Realty Group Real Broker B Street

    7000 Dickerson Dr, Anchorage, AK 99504
  • /5

    $325,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 27, 2025

    5586 Sapphire Loop Unit 55B, Anchorage, AK 99504

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $226/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $294,218

    Last Listing Agent Shanna Switzer Realty ONE Group Aurora

    5586 Sapphire Loop Unit 55B, Anchorage, AK 99504
  • /8

    $150,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 23, 2025

    6615 E 11th Ave, Anchorage, AK 99504

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,530 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • $98/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $226,777

    Last Listing Agent Bernard Powell Real Broker Alaska

    6615 E 11th Ave, Anchorage, AK 99504
  • /50

    $399,900 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 11, 2025

    7120 Chester Ct, Anchorage, AK 99504

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,872 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $214/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $313,860

    Last Listing Agent Vanna Siackhasone Real Broker Alaska

    7120 Chester Ct, Anchorage, AK 99504
  • /41

    $469,500 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 13, 2025

    1321 Valley St, Anchorage, AK 99504

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,088 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $225/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $436,441

    Last Listing Agent User Roy Briley Real Estate Gr Real Estate Brokers of Alaska

    1321 Valley St, Anchorage, AK 99504
  • /44

    $549,900 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 27, 2026

    6430 Peppertree Cir, Anchorage, AK 99504

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,259 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $243/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $379,224

    Last Listing Agent Bethany Weiser The Agency Anchorage

    6430 Peppertree Cir, Anchorage, AK 99504
  • /57

    $400,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 07, 2026

    3420 Meadowbrook Cir, Anchorage, AK 99504

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,464 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $273/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $371,575

    Last Listing Agent User Rmg Real Estate Group RMG Real Estate

    3420 Meadowbrook Cir, Anchorage, AK 99504
  • /27

    $234,500 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 20, 2025

    8542 Moss Ct Unit 4, Anchorage, AK 99504

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $209/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $221,453

    Last Listing Agent Jake Fiorelli Real Estate Brokers of Alaska

    8542 Moss Ct Unit 4, Anchorage, AK 99504
  • /74

    $730,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    4225 London Cir, Anchorage, AK 99504

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,484 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $210/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $628,815

    Last Listing Agent Alison Lane RE/MAX Dynamic Properties

    4225 London Cir, Anchorage, AK 99504
  • /28

    $195,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 06, 2026

    1506 Atkinson Dr, Anchorage, AK 99504

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,264 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $216,448

    Last Listing Agent Gary Cox Real Broker Alaska

    1506 Atkinson Dr, Anchorage, AK 99504
  • /19

    $302,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 01, 2025

    3827 Hampton Dr Unit 3B, Anchorage, AK 99504

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,292 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $234/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $259,039

    Last Listing Agent Rod Stone Real Estate Brokers of Alaska

    3827 Hampton Dr Unit 3B, Anchorage, AK 99504
  • /26

    $340,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    3925 Roundtop Cir, Anchorage, AK 99504

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,374 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $247/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $256,109

    Last Listing Agent Selling Alaska Keller Williams Realty Alaska Group of Wasilla

    3925 Roundtop Cir, Anchorage, AK 99504
  • /37

    $285,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    6251 E 41st Ct Unit 115, Anchorage, AK 99504

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,444 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $197/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $263,389

    Last Listing Agent Wendy Bringhurst Keller Williams Realty Alaska Group of Eagle River

    6251 E 41st Ct Unit 115, Anchorage, AK 99504
  • /25

    $149,994 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 19, 2025

    1530 Northview Dr Unit D3, Anchorage, AK 99504

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,021 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $147/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Hilary Lockhart Real Broker - MLSAK.com

    1530 Northview Dr Unit D3, Anchorage, AK 99504

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 15

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home