15,984

Homes in ZIP Code 99507

Section Image Section Image
  • /33

    $349,500

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,099 Sq Ft

    1741 Cedrus Cir, Anchorage, AK 99507

    Super cute SFH with a fenced yard and bonus sun room on the back porch perfect for gardening and storage. Brand New roof and recent interior updates plus a large corner lot at the end of a quiet cup-de-sac. Easy commute to anywhere in Anchorage and best part is there is NO HOA! Preferred closing would be 6/12

    Agent Photo

    Peter Carpenter

    EXP Realty, LLC

    (888) 773-1578

    1741 Cedrus Cir, Anchorage, AK 99507
  • /18

    Starting at $1,310 Per Month

    • Studio - 2 Beds

    5215 Mockingbird Dr, Anchorage, AK 99507

    Welcome to Alpine Apartment Homes! Choose one of our many pet-friendly studio, 1, or 2-bedroom apartments. You'll enjoy living in a floor plan with a modern kitchen, walk-through closets, open-concept living spaces, and stunning natural views.Alpine offers a variety of amenities to elevate your routines! Entertain guests at the clubhouse with a cozy fireplace, wake up to a warm cup of coffee at

    Alpine

    (888) 568-2118

    5215 Mockingbird Dr, Anchorage, AK 99507
  • /21

    $224,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 16, 2025

    9740 Vanguard Dr Unit 39, Anchorage, AK 99507

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 995 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $225/SF
    • 142 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $231,913

    Last Listing Agent Bryan Trombley RE/MAX Dynamic Properties - Eagle River Branch

    9740 Vanguard Dr Unit 39, Anchorage, AK 99507
    • /44

      Est $398,432

      Not Listed For Sale

      10329 Valley Park Dr, Anchorage, AK 99507

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      10329 Valley Park Dr, Anchorage, AK 99507

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 27 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Rmg Real Estate Group RMG Real Estate

  • /15

    $331,000

    $17K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,302 Sq Ft

    2900 Sun Spot Cir, Anchorage, AK 99507

    Atractive interior with premium vinyl plank floors, custom paint, upgraded kitchen, spacious bedrooms, large fenced yard, big deck, and a quiet cul-de-sac setting. Fantastic opportunity with unfinished basement offers room to expand.

    Agent Photo

    Nate Baer

    LPT Realty

    (833) 420-1162

    2900 Sun Spot Cir, Anchorage, AK 99507
  • /19

    Starting at $2,085 Per Month

    • 1 - 2 Beds

    2134 E 56th Ave, Anchorage, AK 99507

    Discover a quiet, pet-friendly community in Anchorage, AK, at The Highlands Luxury Residences Apartments. Our 2 and 2-bedroom apartments offer spacious gourmet kitchens with energy-efficient appliances, custom cabinets, and ample counter space. Relax in the open living area with a stone fireplace and private patio. Bedrooms feature spacious closets and modern ceiling fans. Our pet-friendly

    The Highlands Luxury Residences

    (855) 932-3469

    2134 E 56th Ave, Anchorage, AK 99507
  • /58

    $550,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 22, 2025

    8400 Gordon Cir, Anchorage, AK 99507

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,956 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $565,308

    Last Listing Agent Belinda Burchell Real Estate Brokers of Alaska

    8400 Gordon Cir, Anchorage, AK 99507
    • /27

      Est $297,576

      Not Listed For Sale

      1651 Elcadore Dr Unit 2, Anchorage, AK 99507

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,226 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      1651 Elcadore Dr Unit 2, Anchorage, AK 99507

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Rhonda Richie Herrington and Company, LLC

  • /2

    $825,000

    New Construction
    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,930 Sq Ft

    L2 Miranda Dr, Anchorage, AK 99507

    NO HOA-BRAND NEW SINGLE FAMILY LOWER HILLSIDE NEIGHBORHOOD. CUSTOM 5 BEDROOM RANCH, 2 CAR GARAGE, ISLAND STYLE KITCHEN, GAS FIREPLACE, VAULTED CEILINGS. STILL TIME TO CUSTOMIZE

    Kevin Sigafoos Keller Williams Realty Alaska Group

    L2 Miranda Dr, Anchorage, AK 99507
  • /18

    Starting at $1,290 Per Month

    • 1 Bed

    5640 Lake Otis Pkwy, Anchorage, AK 99507

    The Club at Eagle Point Apartment Homes offers spacious, pet-friendly apartments in Anchorage, AK.Live in a spacious 1-bedroom apartment with a modern kitchen featuring granite countertops, a full set of appliances, and ample counter space. Enjoy ceiling fans, large closets, and a private patio/balcony. Select remodeled homes offer stainless steel appliances and vinyl wood floors. You'll

    The Club at Eagle Point

    (833) 692-1862

    5640 Lake Otis Pkwy, Anchorage, AK 99507
  • /58

    $599,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 04, 2026

    6324 Red Tree Cir, Anchorage, AK 99507

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,364 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $253/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $575,461

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Worrell Firebird Realty, LLC

    6324 Red Tree Cir, Anchorage, AK 99507
    • /16

      Est $292,173

      Not Listed For Sale

      1631 Elcadore Dr Unit 2, Anchorage, AK 99507

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,223 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      1631 Elcadore Dr Unit 2, Anchorage, AK 99507

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 0 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent George Stadnicky First Choice Realty

  • /44

    $699,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,910 Sq Ft

    L20 N Moraine Cir, Anchorage, AK 99507

    SPINELL HOMES NEW SINGLE FAMILY NEIGHBORHOOD LOCATED IN THE LOWER HILLSIDE AREA OF SOUTH ANCHORAGE. This amazing home has a 2-story ceiling & wall of windows in the great room for lots of sunlight. Island style kitchen w/upgraded quartz countertops, stainless steel appliances. All bdrms upstairs including Primary suite w/private bath & WIC. Heated garage.Choose your finishes. PHOTOS SIMILAR

    Kevin Sigafoos Keller Williams Realty Alaska Group

    L20 N Moraine Cir, Anchorage, AK 99507
  • /13

    $1,695 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 850 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    5360 Lake Otis Pkwy Unit 4, Anchorage, AK 99507

    Beautifully updated 2 bed / 1 bath second-floor unit in a prime midtown location. This bright and welcoming home features abundant natural light, a generous kitchen that flows into the living area, a cozy dining nook, two well-sized bedrooms, and excellent storage throughout. Enjoy the convenience of being close to the UMED district, JBER, walking trails, medical facilities, restaurants, and

    Christopher Myers Real Estate Brokers of Alaska Wasilla

    5360 Lake Otis Pkwy Unit 4, Anchorage, AK 99507
  • /33

    $337,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 27, 2025

    2989 Wind Chase Ct Unit 47, Anchorage, AK 99507

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,388 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $243/SF
    • 103 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $330,130

    Last Listing Agent Melanee Pattie Real Broker Alaska

    2989 Wind Chase Ct Unit 47, Anchorage, AK 99507
    • /35

      Est $305,114

      Not Listed For Sale

      7908 Crescent Moon Place Unit 9, Anchorage, AK 99507

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,263 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      7908 Crescent Moon Place Unit 9, Anchorage, AK 99507

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 1 Day On Market

      Last Listing Agent Lyndsey Wilson EXP Realty, LLC

  • /59

    $800,000

    Pending
    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,560 Sq Ft

    4411 Birch Run Cir, Anchorage, AK 99507

    Wonderful floor plan w/ Full Basement! Open concept on main level featuring 18' living room ceilings, quartz countertops, S/S appliances. Upstairs offers the Primary Suite plus 2 BR + 1 BA. Basement houses 2 Bedrooms and a massive Rec Room. Fenced Back Yard! Tucked back in off a cul-de-sac. Easy Commute and Close to Shopping, Hillside Trail System and walking distance to Elementary + High Schools!

    Laura Halverson RE/MAX Dynamic Properties

    4411 Birch Run Cir, Anchorage, AK 99507
  • /5

    $1,700 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 900 Sq Ft
    • Great Sunny upstairs 2bed with washer&dryer

    1931 Marthas Vineyard Cir, Anchorage, AK 99507

    Welcome to South Anchorage, where convenience meets comfort! This great 2-bedroom, 1-bathroom apartment is now available. Located in the heart of Anchorage, AK, this apartment offers a prime location for those seeking a vibrant urban lifestyle. Step inside and be greeted by the cozy ambiance of a gas fireplace, perfect for those chilly Alaskan nights. The kitchen is equipped with all the

    1931 Marthas Vineyard Cir, Anchorage, AK 99507
  • /48

    $505,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 08, 2026

    5900 Orth Cir, Anchorage, AK 99507

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,105 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $240/SF
    • 155 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $522,361

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Lindsay RE/MAX Dynamic Properties

    5900 Orth Cir, Anchorage, AK 99507
    • /24

      Est $259,162

      Not Listed For Sale

      7292 Meadow St Unit 9F, Anchorage, AK 99507

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,028 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      7292 Meadow St Unit 9F, Anchorage, AK 99507

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 101 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Adrian Jaime Real Broker Alaska

  • /2

    $899,043

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,117 Sq Ft

    L15 Moraine Cir, Anchorage, AK 99507

    ANCHORAGE'S NEWEST SINGLE FAMILY SUBDIVISION LOCATED IN THE LOWER HILLSIDE IN SOUTH ANCHORAGE. THE ST. ELIAS BY SPINELL HOMES. PRE-SALE

    Kevin Sigafoos Keller Williams Realty Alaska Group

    L15 Moraine Cir, Anchorage, AK 99507
  • /14

    $2,550 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,240 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    7294 Chugach Meadows Loop, Anchorage, AK 99507

    Beautifully refreshed South Anchorage townhome featuring 2 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, and a spacious 2-car garage with over 1,200 square feet of comfortable living space. Recently updated with fresh paint throughout, this well-maintained home offers a bright and inviting atmosphere. The kitchen features stainless steel appliances and opens to a spacious living room, perfect for relaxing or

    Christopher Myers Real Estate Brokers of Alaska Wasilla

    7294 Chugach Meadows Loop, Anchorage, AK 99507
  • /25

    $470,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 02, 2025

    8921 Little Creek Dr, Anchorage, AK 99507

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,464 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $321/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $433,918

    Last Listing Agent Justin McGhee Cornerstone Realty

    8921 Little Creek Dr, Anchorage, AK 99507
    • /29

      Est $300,118

      Not Listed For Sale

      6934 Meadow St Unit 3402, Anchorage, AK 99507

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,178 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      6934 Meadow St Unit 3402, Anchorage, AK 99507

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 9 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Wolf Real Estate Herrington and Company, LLC

  • /2

    $854,809

    New Construction Pending
    • 6 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,223 Sq Ft

    L1 Miranda Dr, Anchorage, AK 99507

    CUSTOM RANCH-PRE-SALE. INTRODUCING: BRAND NEW LOWER HILLSIDE SINGLE FAMILY NEIGHBORHOOD. NO HOA

    Kevin Sigafoos Keller Williams Realty Alaska Group

    L1 Miranda Dr, Anchorage, AK 99507
  • /10

    $2,500 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,444 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    10506 Ridge Park Dr, Anchorage, AK 99507

    Available first week of June. Immaculate 3-bedroom, 2-bath home in a top south Anchorage neighborhood. Big 2 car garage too. Enjoy a bright, open layout with vaulted ceilings, a modern wood fireplace, and a big kitchen with breakfast bar. Master suite has a walk-in closet. Home features lots of natural light.Requirements:-Monthly household income has to be 2x rent amount.-No

    10506 Ridge Park Dr, Anchorage, AK 99507
  • /26

    $250,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 23, 2026

    4610 Piper St Unit 14, Anchorage, AK 99507

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,010 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $248/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $250,262

    Last Listing Agent Jeri Rodriguez Jack White Real Estate

    4610 Piper St Unit 14, Anchorage, AK 99507
    • /31

      Est $279,926

      Not Listed For Sale

      6934 Meadow St Unit 3304, Anchorage, AK 99507

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      6934 Meadow St Unit 3304, Anchorage, AK 99507

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 0 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Hooper RE/MAX

  • /47

    $589,000

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,315 Sq Ft

    3910 E 86th Ave, Anchorage, AK 99507

    This well maintained & naturally lit home is seeking new owners! Large master w/a private bath & walk-in closet. Laundry room & ALL four bedrooms upstairs. Large south-facing back deck, raised bed in the back & professional landscaping in the front. Situated between Elmore & Lake Otis with close proximity to trails plus easy access to the rest of Anchorage makes this location hard to beat. Easy

    Theodis Talbert Jack White Real Estate

    3910 E 86th Ave, Anchorage, AK 99507
  • /15

    $2,700 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,480 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    8124 Marsha Loop Unit 30, Anchorage, AK 99507

    Beautiful, unfurnished 3 bed, 2.5 bath townhouse in South Anchorage. Upper level has an open floor plan with vaulted ceilings, generous living space, dining area, breakfast bar and gas fireplace. Upper main ensuite bedroom includes private bathroom and walk in closet. Two car garage. Owner prefers 12 month lease. Tenant is responsible for gas, electric and internet.

    Heather Maidl Herrington and Company, LLC

    8124 Marsha Loop Unit 30, Anchorage, AK 99507
  • /67

    $550,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 29, 2025

    3800 Midvale Cir, Anchorage, AK 99507

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,882 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $292/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $472,477

    Last Listing Agent Emily Greaves Found It, LLC

    3800 Midvale Cir, Anchorage, AK 99507
    • /23

      Est $295,818

      Not Listed For Sale

      4563 Campbell Park Loop Unit 9, Anchorage, AK 99507

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,468 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      4563 Campbell Park Loop Unit 9, Anchorage, AK 99507

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 54 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Brittney Burks Century 21 Realty Solutions

  • /42

    $635,000

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,176 Sq Ft

    7720 Hacienda Dr, Anchorage, AK 99507

    South Anchorage gem on a large lot! No restrictive covenants and plenty of room for RVs, boats, and all your Alaskan toys. Enjoy a beautiful kitchen with quartz counters and stainless appliances, plus the convenience of upstairs laundry with all bedrooms. Huge gravel parking pad--space and flexibility you don't want to miss!

    Casey Knight Real Estate Brokers of Alaska

    7720 Hacienda Dr, Anchorage, AK 99507
  • /15

    $2,700 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,480 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    8124 Marsha Loop, Anchorage, AK 99507

    Available April 27th - Beautiful unfurnished two story three-bedroom, 2.5 bath townhouse in south Anchorage. Great open floor plan with generous living space, dining area, breakfast bar and gas fireplace. Upstairs main bedroom includes private bathroom and walk in closet. Two car garage. Owner prefers 12 month lease. Tenant responsible for utilities and internet.Application is

    8124 Marsha Loop, Anchorage, AK 99507
  • /52

    $799,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    9701 Homestead Trail, Anchorage, AK 99507

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,348 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $239/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $778,493

    Last Listing Agent Alaska Real Estate Connection Herrington and Company, LLC

    9701 Homestead Trail, Anchorage, AK 99507
    • /3

      Est $427,469

      Not Listed For Sale

      1800 S Heather Meadows Loop Unit 143, Anchorage, AK 99507

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,645 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      1800 S Heather Meadows Loop Unit 143, Anchorage, AK 99507

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 7 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jim Murphy LPT Realty

  • /60

    $560,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,287 Sq Ft

    8663 Spruce Brook St, Anchorage, AK 99507

    Located in the desirable Little Brook Subdivision this beautiful home offers plenty of space for family living and entertaining. Feels bright and open with a spacious vaulted living room, formal dining room, and a roomy kitchen. The kitchen will have a brand new tile backsplash by the time you move in! The open layout with 2 family rooms and 2 fireplaces has space for the kids to play while...

    Jamie Harvey Jack White Real Estate

    8663 Spruce Brook St, Anchorage, AK 99507
  • /16

    $2,399 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,028 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    7330 Meadow St Unit 10G, Anchorage, AK 99507

    Discover refined townhouse living in South Anchorage with this beautifully updated and spacious unit. Offering over 1,000 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space, this home blends comfort, style, and convenience in a highly desirable location. Featuring two bedrooms and two bathrooms one on each level the layout provides exceptional privacy and flexibility. Recent updates include

    Christopher Myers Real Estate Brokers of Alaska Wasilla

    7330 Meadow St Unit 10G, Anchorage, AK 99507
  • /40

    $425,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 06, 2025

    1621 Dimond Dr, Anchorage, AK 99507

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,160 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $366/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $429,807

    Last Listing Agent Rmg Real Estate Group RMG Real Estate

    1621 Dimond Dr, Anchorage, AK 99507
    • /45

      Est $415,791

      Not Listed For Sale

      1768 S Heather Meadows Loop Unit 140, Anchorage, AK 99507

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,703 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      1768 S Heather Meadows Loop Unit 140, Anchorage, AK 99507

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 1 Day On Market

      Last Listing Agent Casey Knight Real Estate Brokers of Alaska

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home