9,937

Homes in ZIP Code 99515

Section Image
    • /28

      Est $350,928

      Not Listed For Sale

      310 W 123rd Ave, Anchorage, AK 99515

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,048 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      310 W 123rd Ave, Anchorage, AK 99515

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 1 Day On Market

      Last Listing Agent Huntley & Associates Keller Williams Realty Alaska Group

  • /19

    $440,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    9162 Aphrodite Dr, Anchorage, AK 99515

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,373 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $320/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $420,176

    Last Listing Agent Tina B Steenmeyer Herrington and Company, LLC

    9162 Aphrodite Dr, Anchorage, AK 99515
    • /42

      Est $390,409

      Not Listed For Sale

      400 W 123rd Ave, Anchorage, AK 99515

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,387 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      400 W 123rd Ave, Anchorage, AK 99515

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Michael Liebner Jack White Real Estate

  • /60

    $575,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 08, 2026

    10031 Eshamy Bay Dr, Anchorage, AK 99515

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,186 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $263/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $525,999

    Last Listing Agent Paige Gibson Herrington and Company, LLC

    10031 Eshamy Bay Dr, Anchorage, AK 99515
    • /36

      Est $437,078

      Not Listed For Sale

      120 Pettis Rd, Anchorage, AK 99515

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,958 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      120 Pettis Rd, Anchorage, AK 99515

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 129 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Vanna Siackhasone Real Broker Alaska

  • /2

    $374,900 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 10, 2025

    11437 Spyglass Hill Cir, Anchorage, AK 99515

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,592 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $235/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $383,086

    Last Listing Agent MJ Motta EXP Realty, LLC

    11437 Spyglass Hill Cir, Anchorage, AK 99515
    • /26

      Est $448,799

      Not Listed For Sale

      130 Pettis Rd, Anchorage, AK 99515

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,958 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      130 Pettis Rd, Anchorage, AK 99515

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Team Dimmick Keller Williams Realty Alaska Group

  • /43

    $425,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    13438 Stephenson St, Anchorage, AK 99515

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,932 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • $220/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $403,639

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Bacher Firebird Realty, LLC

    13438 Stephenson St, Anchorage, AK 99515
    • /34

      Est $363,376

      Not Listed For Sale

      540 Ocean Point Dr Unit 29, Anchorage, AK 99515

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,354 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      540 Ocean Point Dr Unit 29, Anchorage, AK 99515

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 8 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Joslyn Blanchard Jack White Real Estate

  • /49

    $497,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 22, 2025

    11730 Nix Ct, Anchorage, AK 99515

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,016 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $247/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $522,551

    Last Listing Agent Tate Rogers Firebird Realty, LLC

    11730 Nix Ct, Anchorage, AK 99515
    • /31

      Est $331,676

      Not Listed For Sale

      411 Ocean Point Dr Unit 82, Anchorage, AK 99515

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,355 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      411 Ocean Point Dr Unit 82, Anchorage, AK 99515

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 15 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Precision Home Group RE/MAX

  • /51

    $475,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 11, 2025

    13311 Cove Cir, Anchorage, AK 99515

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,810 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $262/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $438,008

    Last Listing Agent Alaska Realty Experts EXP Realty LLC - Midtown Anchorage

    13311 Cove Cir, Anchorage, AK 99515
    • /28

      Est $331,790

      Not Listed For Sale

      12021 Seashore Place Unit 62, Anchorage, AK 99515

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,354 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      12021 Seashore Place Unit 62, Anchorage, AK 99515

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Joshua Real Estate Professionals Real Broker Alaska

  • /30

    $250,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 23, 2025

    230 Deerfield Dr, Anchorage, AK 99515

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,380 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $295,788

    Last Listing Agent Rmg Real Estate Group RMG Real Estate

    230 Deerfield Dr, Anchorage, AK 99515
    • /33

      Est $323,341

      Not Listed For Sale

      12023 Seashore Place Unit 61, Anchorage, AK 99515

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,354 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      12023 Seashore Place Unit 61, Anchorage, AK 99515

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 0 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Joslyn Blanchard Jack White Real Estate

  • /40

    $395,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    3550 Kachemak Cir, Anchorage, AK 99515

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,910 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $207/SF
    • 120 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $416,098

    Last Listing Agent John Wilson Jack White Real Estate Mat Su

    3550 Kachemak Cir, Anchorage, AK 99515
    • /28

      Est $344,077

      Not Listed For Sale

      313 Ocean Point Dr Unit 97, Anchorage, AK 99515

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,245 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      313 Ocean Point Dr Unit 97, Anchorage, AK 99515

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 0 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Rmg Real Estate Group RMG Real Estate

  • /22

    $398,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 15, 2025

    1121 Old Klatt Rd, Anchorage, AK 99515

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,074 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $397,312

    Last Listing Agent Nell Godfrey Wall Dall Realty, Inc

    1121 Old Klatt Rd, Anchorage, AK 99515
    • /25

      Est $344,521

      Not Listed For Sale

      12012 Anchor Place Unit 90, Anchorage, AK 99515

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,354 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      12012 Anchor Place Unit 90, Anchorage, AK 99515

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 0 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Margie Hudok Coldwell Banker Endeavor Realty

  • /20

    $275,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    10229 Thimble Berry Dr, Anchorage, AK 99515

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 990 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $278/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $316,947

    Last Listing Agent John MacMullen Elite Real Estate Group

    10229 Thimble Berry Dr, Anchorage, AK 99515
    • /40

      Est $346,909

      Not Listed For Sale

      308 Dailey Ave Unit 10, Anchorage, AK 99515

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,618 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      308 Dailey Ave Unit 10, Anchorage, AK 99515

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 1 Day On Market

      Last Listing Agent Mark Masley Realty ONE Group Aurora

  • /33

    $295,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    2062 Stonegate Cir, Anchorage, AK 99515

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $295/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $320,858

    Last Listing Agent Danielle Kiser Elite Real Estate Anchorage Branch

    2062 Stonegate Cir, Anchorage, AK 99515
    • /39

      Est $359,094

      Not Listed For Sale

      312 Dailey Ave Unit 9, Anchorage, AK 99515

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,618 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      312 Dailey Ave Unit 9, Anchorage, AK 99515

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 27 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Huston Real Broker Alaska

  • /21

    $165,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 03, 2025

    9620 Morningside Loop Unit A4, Anchorage, AK 99515

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 744 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $222/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tristan Smith Real Estate Group Real Broker Wasilla

    9620 Morningside Loop Unit A4, Anchorage, AK 99515
    • /48

      Est $485,929

      Not Listed For Sale

      12339 Gregg Ln Unit 39, Anchorage, AK 99515

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,363 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      12339 Gregg Ln Unit 39, Anchorage, AK 99515

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 78 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Dave Weir Real Estate Brokers of Alaska

  • /28

    $535,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 03, 2025

    2336 Leander Cir, Anchorage, AK 99515

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,908 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $280/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $550,553

    Last Listing Agent John MacMullen Elite Real Estate Group

    2336 Leander Cir, Anchorage, AK 99515
    • /41

      Est $346,204

      Not Listed For Sale

      207 Dailey Ave Unit 5, Anchorage, AK 99515

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,418 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      207 Dailey Ave Unit 5, Anchorage, AK 99515

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 1 Day On Market

      Last Listing Agent Adam Holzer Herrington and Company, LLC

  • /36

    $383,900 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    441 W 89th Ave, Anchorage, AK 99515

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,764 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $218/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $402,215

    Last Listing Agent Tolbert Real Estate Group Herrington and Company, LLC

    441 W 89th Ave, Anchorage, AK 99515
    • /30

      Est $340,951

      Not Listed For Sale

      211 Dailey Ave Unit 17, Anchorage, AK 99515

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,157 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      211 Dailey Ave Unit 17, Anchorage, AK 99515

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 11 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jim Murphy LPT Realty

  • /2

    $380,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 17, 2025

    12653 Bona Kim Loop Unit 7, Anchorage, AK 99515

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,832 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $207/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $388,006

    Last Listing Agent Myong Yi Jack White Real Estate

    12653 Bona Kim Loop Unit 7, Anchorage, AK 99515
    • /30

      Est $326,389

      Not Listed For Sale

      211 Dailey Ave Unit 14, Anchorage, AK 99515

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,166 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      211 Dailey Ave Unit 14, Anchorage, AK 99515

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 1 Day On Market

      Last Listing Agent The Mary Cox Team RE/MAX

  • /63

    $890,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    10410 Whitby Cir, Anchorage, AK 99515

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,328 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $267/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $705,861

    Last Listing Agent Jamie Harvey Jack White Real Estate

    10410 Whitby Cir, Anchorage, AK 99515
    • /28

      Est $312,283

      Not Listed For Sale

      12301 Johns Rd Unit 20, Anchorage, AK 99515

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,098 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      12301 Johns Rd Unit 20, Anchorage, AK 99515

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 0 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Taylor Holfeld Keller Williams Realty Alaska Group

  • /55

    $425,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    1420 Kruge Ave, Anchorage, AK 99515

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,750 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $243/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $396,711

    Last Listing Agent Nathaniel Stogsdill RE/MAX Dynamic Properties

    1420 Kruge Ave, Anchorage, AK 99515
    • /51

      Est $344,770

      Not Listed For Sale

      12301 Johns Rd Unit 19, Anchorage, AK 99515

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,311 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      12301 Johns Rd Unit 19, Anchorage, AK 99515

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Ben Lyons Fairweather Real Estate, LLC

  • /25

    $179,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    9610 Morningside Loop Unit B1, Anchorage, AK 99515

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 751 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $238/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Carmen Robles Real Broker Alaska

    9610 Morningside Loop Unit B1, Anchorage, AK 99515
    • /36

      Est $407,206

      Not Listed For Sale

      373 Huffman Rd Unit 20, Anchorage, AK 99515

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,661 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      373 Huffman Rd Unit 20, Anchorage, AK 99515

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 1 Day On Market

      Last Listing Agent Yvan Corbin Real Broker Alaska

  • /56

    $515,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 14, 2026

    3211 Amber Bay Loop, Anchorage, AK 99515

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,889 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $273/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $493,408

    Last Listing Agent Lacy McKeown Real Broker Alaska

    3211 Amber Bay Loop, Anchorage, AK 99515
    • /15

      Est $274,733

      Not Listed For Sale

      271 Dailey Ave Unit 10, Anchorage, AK 99515

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,202 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      271 Dailey Ave Unit 10, Anchorage, AK 99515

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 12 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Thea Barrier Herrington and Company, LLC

  • /60

    $1,310,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 15, 2025

    10300 Prince William Cir, Anchorage, AK 99515

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,648 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $359/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $924,308

    Last Listing Agent The Walden Team Keller Williams Realty Alaska Group

    10300 Prince William Cir, Anchorage, AK 99515

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home