10,860

Abbott Loop Homes

Section Image
    • /81

      Est $896,846

      Not Listed For Sale

      3737 E 88th Ave, Anchorage, AK 99507

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      3737 E 88th Ave, Anchorage, AK 99507

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 1 Day On Market

      Last Listing Agent Mehner Weiser Real Estate LLC RE/MAX

  • /20

    $215,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    9710 Vanguard Dr Unit 80, Anchorage, AK 99507

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 825 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $261/SF
    • 95 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $216,303

    Last Listing Agent Mark Tuovinen Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Alaska Realty

    9710 Vanguard Dr Unit 80, Anchorage, AK 99507
    • /45

      Est $481,146

      Not Listed For Sale

      8116 Sandy Cir, Anchorage, AK 99507

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,153 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      8116 Sandy Cir, Anchorage, AK 99507

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 75 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent John Collinge RE/MAX

  • /46

    $380,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 24, 2025

    4040 E 65th Ave, Anchorage, AK 99507

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,370 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $277/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $421,423

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Fuller Real Broker Alaska

    4040 E 65th Ave, Anchorage, AK 99507
    • /42

      Est $431,350

      Not Listed For Sale

      4021 Truro Dr, Anchorage, AK 99507

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,002 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      4021 Truro Dr, Anchorage, AK 99507

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Uzzil Christian Jack White Real Estate

  • /30

    $275,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    6942 Meadow St Unit 2406, Anchorage, AK 99507

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 998 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $276/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $276,506

    Last Listing Agent Carla Nice RE/MAX Dynamic Properties

    6942 Meadow St Unit 2406, Anchorage, AK 99507
    • /36

      Est $498,725

      Not Listed For Sale

      3810 Coventry Dr, Anchorage, AK 99507

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,460 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      3810 Coventry Dr, Anchorage, AK 99507

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Huntley & Associates Keller Williams Realty Alaska Group

  • /18

    $675,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 02, 2025

    2364 Galatea Dr, Anchorage, AK 99507

    • 6 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 2,958 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $228/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Paul Lambert Herrington and Company, LLC

    2364 Galatea Dr, Anchorage, AK 99507
    • /32

      Est $407,227

      Not Listed For Sale

      3764 Coventry Dr, Anchorage, AK 99507

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      3764 Coventry Dr, Anchorage, AK 99507

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 1 Day On Market

      Last Listing Agent Rmg Real Estate Group RMG Real Estate

  • /36

    $445,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    1930 Brigadier Dr, Anchorage, AK 99507

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,900 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $234/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $442,884

    Last Listing Agent Panhia Yang Jack White Real Estate

    1930 Brigadier Dr, Anchorage, AK 99507
    • /63

      Est $531,105

      Not Listed For Sale

      8051 Chipper Tree Cir, Anchorage, AK 99507

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,245 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      8051 Chipper Tree Cir, Anchorage, AK 99507

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Lora Nordstrom Herrington and Company, LLC

  • /2

    $285,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 07, 2026

    1731 Lore Rd Unit 1, Anchorage, AK 99507

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,068 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $267/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $285,069

    Last Listing Agent Sam Lightle Premier Properties, LLC

    1731 Lore Rd Unit 1, Anchorage, AK 99507
    • /42

      Est $526,299

      Not Listed For Sale

      8020 Chipper Tree Cir, Anchorage, AK 99507

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,677 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      8020 Chipper Tree Cir, Anchorage, AK 99507

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 49 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Mehner Weiser Real Estate LLC RE/MAX

  • /29

    $325,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    1641 Cedrus Ct, Anchorage, AK 99507

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,099 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $296/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $406,359

    Last Listing Agent Mark Masley Realty ONE Group Aurora

    1641 Cedrus Ct, Anchorage, AK 99507
    • /49

      Est $436,305

      Not Listed For Sale

      3830 E 80th Ave, Anchorage, AK 99507

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,750 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      3830 E 80th Ave, Anchorage, AK 99507

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 16 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Les Bailey & Associates Keller Williams Realty Alaska Group of Eagle River

  • /41

    $384,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    7250 Cantonment Ct, Anchorage, AK 99507

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,636 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $235/SF
    • 107 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $421,725

    Last Listing Agent Paul Lambert Herrington and Company, LLC

    7250 Cantonment Ct, Anchorage, AK 99507
    • /48

      Est $545,975

      Not Listed For Sale

      3921 Iona Cir, Anchorage, AK 99507

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,002 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      3921 Iona Cir, Anchorage, AK 99507

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 24 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Worrell Firebird Realty, LLC

  • /2

    $295,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    6270 Norm Dr, Anchorage, AK 99507

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $284/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $376,703

    Last Listing Agent Angelia Ferris Ferris Group LLC

    6270 Norm Dr, Anchorage, AK 99507
    • /49

      Est $495,209

      Not Listed For Sale

      4021 Iona Cir, Anchorage, AK 99507

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,602 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      4021 Iona Cir, Anchorage, AK 99507

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 39 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Vault Homes Group Elite Real Estate Anchorage Branch

  • /28

    $165,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 09, 2025

    9645 Independence Dr Unit D307, Anchorage, AK 99507

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 501 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $329/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $163,116

    Last Listing Agent Alpenglow Realty Keller Williams Realty Alaska Group

    9645 Independence Dr Unit D307, Anchorage, AK 99507
    • /31

      Est $476,445

      Not Listed For Sale

      3825 Coventry Dr, Anchorage, AK 99507

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,178 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      3825 Coventry Dr, Anchorage, AK 99507

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 1 Day On Market

      Last Listing Agent Non-Member FSBO/Other Non-Member Office

  • /15

    $269,900 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 04, 2025

    6260 Newt Dr, Anchorage, AK 99507

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $260/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $338,742

    Last Listing Agent Wolf Real Estate Herrington and Company, LLC

    6260 Newt Dr, Anchorage, AK 99507
    • /37

      Est $427,443

      Not Listed For Sale

      8211 Wellsley Ct, Anchorage, AK 99507

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,660 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      8211 Wellsley Ct, Anchorage, AK 99507

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent The Barrett Real Estate Group Elite Real Estate Anchorage Branch

  • /11

    $130,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 17, 2025

    L5 Corps Cir, Anchorage, AK 99507

    • Land
    • 9,583 Sq Ft
    • $590,909 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 31 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Terry Beal RE/MAX Dynamic Properties

    L5 Corps Cir, Anchorage, AK 99507
    • /35

      Est $375,244

      Not Listed For Sale

      8213 Parkridge Cir, Anchorage, AK 99507

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,537 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      8213 Parkridge Cir, Anchorage, AK 99507

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 11 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent RealtySimple Team RealtySimple

  • /28

    $699,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 29, 2026

    9191 Chapelle Cir, Anchorage, AK 99507

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $437/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tami Taylor RE/MAX Dynamic Properties

    9191 Chapelle Cir, Anchorage, AK 99507
    • /32

      Est $409,666

      Not Listed For Sale

      8013 Parkridge Cir, Anchorage, AK 99507

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,433 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      8013 Parkridge Cir, Anchorage, AK 99507

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 1 Day On Market

      Last Listing Agent Christina Barron Real Broker Alaska

  • /50

    $400,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    1721 Commodore Dr, Anchorage, AK 99507

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,686 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $237/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $401,596

    Last Listing Agent Yvan Corbin Real Broker Alaska

    1721 Commodore Dr, Anchorage, AK 99507
    • /38

      Est $433,749

      Not Listed For Sale

      8321 Kip Ct, Anchorage, AK 99507

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,848 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      8321 Kip Ct, Anchorage, AK 99507

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 21 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Casey Knight Real Estate Brokers of Alaska

  • /22

    $269,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 07, 2026

    7430 Meadow St Unit 7F, Anchorage, AK 99507

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,331 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $202/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $277,552

    Last Listing Agent Monique Manley Real Broker B Street

    7430 Meadow St Unit 7F, Anchorage, AK 99507
    • /34

      Est $387,667

      Not Listed For Sale

      8090 Pinebrook Cir, Anchorage, AK 99507

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      8090 Pinebrook Cir, Anchorage, AK 99507

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 80 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Julie Marshall FSBO System Alaska LLC

  • /21

    $420,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 04, 2025

    3401 E 67th Ave, Anchorage, AK 99507

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $323/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $430,581

    Last Listing Agent Kim Khamleu RE/MAX Dynamic Properties

    3401 E 67th Ave, Anchorage, AK 99507
    • /30

      Est $348,700

      Not Listed For Sale

      3303 Kendall Loop Unit 37, Anchorage, AK 99507

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,372 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      3303 Kendall Loop Unit 37, Anchorage, AK 99507

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 21 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Vanna Siackhasone Real Broker Alaska

  • /59

    $698,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 08, 2025

    8900 Valley Brook Cir, Anchorage, AK 99507

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,481 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • $281/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $603,333

    Last Listing Agent Jacob Sebring Real Broker Alaska

    8900 Valley Brook Cir, Anchorage, AK 99507
    • /31

      Est $342,445

      Not Listed For Sale

      3311 Kendall Loop Unit 35, Anchorage, AK 99507

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,372 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      3311 Kendall Loop Unit 35, Anchorage, AK 99507

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 1 Day On Market

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Kowal Century 21 Realty Solutions

  • /58

    $489,500 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 23, 2025

    3920 Red Talon Dr, Anchorage, AK 99507

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,460 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $335/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $473,491

    Last Listing Agent Julie Marshall FSBO System Alaska LLC

    3920 Red Talon Dr, Anchorage, AK 99507
    • /23

      Est $365,209

      Not Listed For Sale

      3335 Kendall Loop Unit 34, Anchorage, AK 99507

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,372 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      3335 Kendall Loop Unit 34, Anchorage, AK 99507

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 1 Day On Market

      Last Listing Agent RealtySimple Team RealtySimple

  • /33

    $349,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 26, 2025

    7809 Moose Run Cir, Anchorage, AK 99507

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,336 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $262/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $401,285

    Last Listing Agent Uzzil Christian Jack White Real Estate

    7809 Moose Run Cir, Anchorage, AK 99507
    • /22

      Est $362,064

      Not Listed For Sale

      3345 Kendall Loop Unit 31, Anchorage, AK 99507

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,545 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      3345 Kendall Loop Unit 31, Anchorage, AK 99507

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Rebekah Tempel Real Estate Brokers of Alaska

  • /43

    $425,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 29, 2025

    2140 Colony Loop, Anchorage, AK 99507

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,538 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $276/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $426,706

    Last Listing Agent Rmg Real Estate Group RMG Real Estate

    2140 Colony Loop, Anchorage, AK 99507

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home